Drink Menu
Coffee Drinks
Hot Chocolate
Specialty Drinks
Special Milk
Popping Pearls
Shot of syrup
Food Menu
Bakery
Donut
$1.50Cinnamon Roll
$4.00Pastry
$3.00Cake/Pie
$5.00Muffin
$3.00Chefs Line Coffee Cake
$2.50Plain Croissant
$2.00Buckeye Brownie
$3.00Trifle
$4.00Sugar-Free Trifle
$4.00Chefs Line Lemon Coffee Cake
$2.50Chefs Line Pumpkin Coffee Cake
$2.50Chefs Line Chocolate Banana Coffee Cake
$2.50Apple Pecan Pastry
$3.00Apple Fritter
$1.50Banana Muffin
$3.00Blueberry Muffin
$3.00Brulee Cheesecake
$5.00Cappuccino Chocolate Chunk Muffin
$3.00Carrot Cake
$5.00Cheesecake
$5.00Chocolate Bar
$1.50Chocolate Chip Muffin
$3.00Cranberry Orange Muffin
$3.00Donut Holes
$1.50Dubai Chocolate Pistachio Torte
$5.00Eggnog Muffin
$3.00Fruit Pastry
$3.00German Chocolate Cake
$5.00Hummingbird Cake
$5.00Italian Cream Cake
$5.00Lemon Poppyseed Muffin
$3.00Maple Bar
$1.50Maple Pecan Cinnamon Roll
$4.00Mocha Cake
$5.00Oatmeal Cookie
$2.00Peanut Butter Cookie
$2.00Pumpkin Crunch Cake
$5.00Pumpkin Muffin
$3.00Savory Pastry
$3.00Scone
$3.00Sugar-Free Cheesecake
$5.00Sugar-Free Chocolate Cheesecake
$5.00Strawberry Muffin
$3.00Sugar Cookie
$2.00Swirled Blackberry Lavender Cake
$5.00Trail Bar
$3.00Triple Chocolate Cookie
$2.00Coconut Pie
$2.00Strawberry 3 Layer Cake
$5.00Chocolate 3 Layer Cake
$5.00Lemon 3 Layer Cake
$5.00Tiramisu
$5.00Bagel
$2.00Everything Bagel
$2.00Cinnamon Raisin Bagel
$2.00Blueberry Bagel
$2.00Chocolate Chip Cookie Icebox Cake
$5.00
Salads
Dill Pickle Pasta Salad
$4.00Garden Salad
$6.00Sante Fe Salad
$6.00Cobb Salad
$6.00Chef Salad
$6.00Chicken Caesar Salad
$6.00Chicken Salad
$3.00Tuna Salad
$3.00Egg Salad
$3.00Pea Salad
$3.00Potato Salad
$3.00Macaroni Salad
$3.00Brussel Sprout Salad
$6.00Ranch Dressing
$0.50Thousand Island Dressing
$0.50Caesar Dressing
$0.50Honey Mustard Dressing
$0.50Italian Dressing
$0.50Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.50Balsamic Vinaigrette
$0.50Asian Noodle Salad
$6.00Southwest Tuna Salad
$3.00Broccoli Salad
$3.00Cranberry Apple Quinoa
$3.00
Sandwiches & Wraps
Breakfast Sandwich
$4.00Sandwich
$7.00Cheeseburger
$5.00Chicken Burger
$5.00Chicken Salad Wrap
$7.00Clubhouse Sandwich
$7.00Egg Salad Sandwich
$7.00Ham Sandwich
$7.00Italian Mini Sub
$6.00Roast Beef Sandwich
$7.00Tuna Sandwich
$7.00Gluten-Free Turkey Sandwich
$7.00Turkey Sandwich
$7.00Roasted Red Pepper Chicken Wrap
$7.00Italian Wrap
$7.00Calzone
$7.00Peanut Chicken Wrap
$7.00
Snacks
Chicken Cup O Noodle
$2.00Biscuit & Gravy
$3.00Frosted Mini Wheats
$1.50Maple & Brown Sugar Oatmeal
$1.50Zoi Honey Greek Yogurt
$1.50Daisy Cottage Cheese & Peaches
$2.50HB Egg
$0.75Apple
$1.00Orange
$1.00Banana
$1.00Snack Box
$5.00Veggie Bowl
$5.00Fruit Bowl
$5.00Yogurt Parfait
$3.00Tillamook Cheese Square
$0.75String Cheese
$0.75El Monterey Beef & Bean Burrito
$2.00Green Chile Food Egg & Chorizo Burrito
$3.00Hot Pocket
$2.50Smokehouse Almonds
$1.50Cashews
$2.00Cheddar & Sour Cream Chips
$1.25Pretzel & Cheese
$3.00Peanuts
$0.75Nutella
$2.00Sabra Roasted Red Pepper
$3.00Hershey Bar
$2.00Trident Watermelon Twist
$1.25Beef Stick
$3.00Oreos
$0.50Lunchable
$2.50Chobani Strawberry
$1.50Chobani Mango
$1.50Whole Almonds
$1.50Hot Honey Almonds
$1.50Dill Pickle Ranch Snack Mix
$1.50Tropical Cranberry Trail Mix
$1.50Hershey with Almonds
$2.00Reese's
$2.00Mambas
$2.003 Musketeers
$2.00Twix
$2.00Skittles
$2.00Sour Skittles
$2.00Snickers
$2.00Butterfinger
$2.00Kitkat
$2.00M&Ms
$2.00Peanut M&Ms
$2.00Trident Spearmint
$1.25Trident Bubble Gum
$1.25Trident Tropical Twist
$1.25Trident Peppermint
$1.25Trident Original
$1.25Sabra Avocado & Toast
$3.00BBQ Chips
$1.25Cool Ranch Doritos
$1.25Fritos
$1.25Lays Chips
$1.25Cheetos
$1.25Doritos
$1.25Flaming Hot Fries
$1.25Flaming Hot Cheetos
$1.25Flaming Hot Limon Cheetos
$1.25Flaming Hot Funyuns
$1.25Flaming Hot Doritos
$1.25Fruit Loops
$1.50Frosted Flakes
$1.50Raisin Bran
$1.50Special K
$1.50Apple Jacks
$1.50Cornflakes
$1.50Rice Krispies
$1.50Apple Oatmeal
$1.50Breakfast Box
$4.00Breakfast Burrito
$4.00Breakfast Croissant
$4.00Shrimp Ceviche & Tortilla Chips
$5.00
Beverages
Thirster Bottled Water
$0.751% Milk
$0.75Core Power Chocolate
$4.50Tropicana
$2.50Cranberry Juice
$1.50Apple Juice
$1.50Pineapple Juice
$1.50V-8 Juice
$1.50Fruit Punch Gatorade
$2.00Lime Cucumber Gatorlyte
$3.00Pineapple Peach Kombucha
$3.00Blue Raspberry Sparkling Ice
$2.50Starbucks Doubleshot Mocha
$4.50Red Bull
$3.00Coke
$1.00Lotus Purple Can
$3.50S. Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$1.50Coconut Water
$2.752% Milk
$0.75V-8 Low Sodium Juice
$1.50Blue Raspberry Gatorade
$2.00Orange Zero Gatorade
$2.00Strawberry Kiwi Gatorlyte
$3.00Raspberry Lemon Kombucha
$3.00Ginger Lemon Kombucha
$2.75Raspberry Kombucha
$2.75Black Cherry Sparkling Ice
$2.50Starbucks Doubleshot White Chocolate
$4.50S.F. Red Bull
$3.00Lotus Pink Can
$3.50Diet Coke
$1.00Club Soda
$1.00Diet Root Beer
$1.00Pepsi
$1.00Diet Pepsi
$1.00Dr. Pepper
$1.007up
$1.00Diet 7up
$1.00Root Beer
$1.00Whole Milk
$0.75White Peach Red Bull
$3.00Coconut Berry Red Bull
$3.00
Miscellaneous
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
203 S Western Ave, Tonasket, WA 98855
