This restaurant does not have any images
Pho Road 68 5802 N ROAD 68 SUITE 104
Featured Items

#P1. LARGE CHICKEN PHO
Chicken bone broth, rice noodles, chicken, egg, topped with herbs, shallot. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon & jalapenos$17.00
#P2. LARGE BEEF PHO
The best Pho in town. Beef bone broth, rice noodles, herbs, thinly sliced beef & meat ball. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon & jalapenos$18.00#A1. FRESH SPRING ROLLS
Shrimp, bbq pork, vegetables, herbs, & rice noodles wrapped in rice paper.(4 pc)$11.00
DRINKS
MILK TEA
APPLE MILK TEA
OUT OF STOCK$6.50BROWN SUGAR MILK TEA
$6.50CANTALOUPE MILK TEA
$6.50CINNAMON MILK TEA
$6.50
COCONUT MILK TEA
$6.50
CHOCOLATE MILK TEA
$6.50GUAVA MILK TEA
$6.50
HOKKAIDO MILK TEA
$6.50HONEY DEW MILK TEA
$6.50HAZELNUT MILK TEA
$6.50HONEY MILK TEA
$6.50JASMINE GREEN MILK TEA
$6.50
KIWI MILK TEA
Picture Shown: Kiwi milk tea with kiwi popping boba$6.50KUMQUAT MILK TEA
$6.50LIME MILK TEA
$6.50LYCHEE MILK TEA
$6.50LAVENDER MILK TEA
$6.50MATCHA MILK TEA
$6.50MANGO MILK TEA
$6.50PINEAPPLE MILK TEA
$6.50PEACH MILK TEA
$6.50PASSION FRUIT MILK TEA
$6.50RASBERRY MILK TEA
$6.50WATERMELON MILK TEA
$6.50STRAWBERRY MILK TEA
$6.50
TARO MILK TEA
$6.50THAI MILK TEA
$6.50
VANILLA MILK TEA
$6.50
TIGER MILK TEA
Picture shown with brown sugar boba$6.50
WINTERMELON MILK TEA
Picture shown: Winter Melon Green Milk tea with molasses drizzle, Oreo cookie & whipped cream$6.50
FLAVORED TEA
APPLE TEA
OUT OF STOCK$6.25COCONUT TEA
$6.25FRUIT PUNCH TEA
$6.25GUAVA TEA
$6.25HONEY TEA
$6.25KIWI TEA
$6.25KUMQUAT TEA
$6.25LAVENDER TEA
$6.25LIME TEA
$6.25LYCHEE TEA
$6.25MANGO TEA
$6.25PASSION FRUIT TEA
$6.25PINEAPPLE TEA
$6.25PEACH TEA
$6.25RASBERRY TEA
$6.25STRAWBERRY TEA
$6.25WATERMELON TEA
$6.25WINTERMEON LEMONADE
$6.25JASMINE TEA
$6.25BLACK TEA
$6.25
FRUIT JUICE
APPLE FRUIT JUICE.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00BLUEBERRY FRUIT JUICE
$6.00COCONUT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00CUSTOM FRUIT JUICE
$6.00FRUIT PUNCH FRUIT JUICE
$6.00GUAVA FRUIT JUICE
$6.00HONEY LEMON FRUIT JUICE
$6.00KIWI FRUIT JUICE
$6.00KUMQUAT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LAVENDER FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LYCHEE FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LEMONADE
$6.00LIME FRUIT JUICE.
$6.00MANGO FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PASSION FRUIT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PEACH FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PINEAPPLE FRUIT JUICE
$6.00STRAWBERRY FRUIT JUICE
$6.00WATERMELON FRUIT JUICE
$6.00
YAKULT
COFFEE
LATTE
SODA

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.00PEPSI
$2.00DIET PEPSI
$2.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.007UP
OUT OF STOCK$2.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.00Club soda
$2.00
SLUSH
FRESH TEA
Main Menu OL
PHỞ

#P0. SEAFOOD PHO
Chicken bone broth, rice noodles, shrimp, shrimp ball, lobster ball, imitation crab, shallot, herbs. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon, jalapenos$20.00
#P1. LARGE CHICKEN PHO
Chicken bone broth, rice noodles, chicken, egg, topped with herbs, shallot. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon & jalapenos$17.00
#P1S. SMALL CHICKEN PHO (No Egg)
$15.00
#P2. LARGE BEEF PHO
The best Pho in town. Beef bone broth, rice noodles, herbs, thinly sliced beef & meat ball. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon & jalapenos$18.00#P2S. SMALL BEEF PHO
$16.00
#P3. BEEF PHO SPECIAL
It is a beef pho with more meat, meat ball & a beef rib. This is the beef pho for meat lovers.$23.00
#P4. LARGE VEGETARIAN PHO
It’s a meatless soup. Broth is cooked from fruits & veggies. Served with rice noodles, tofu, bean sprouts, basil, jalapenos, lemon topped with herbs$17.00
#P4S.SMALL VEGETARIAN PHO
$15.00
#S5. SPICY SOUP
$18.00
NOODLE SOUP

#S1. LARGE CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP
Chicken bone broth with less spices, rice noodles, chicken & an egg. Served with bean sprouts, lettuce, lemon & jalapenos$17.00
#S1S. SMALL CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP
$15.00
#S2. SEAFOOD NOODLE SOUP
Chicken bone broth with less spices, rice noodles, shrimp, shrimp ball, lobster ball, imitation crab, shallot & herbs. Served with bean sprouts, lettuce, lemon & jalapenos$20.00
#S3. ROAD 68 NOODLE SOUP SPECIAL
Broth with less spices, rice noodles, shrimp, shrimp ball, lobster ball, imitation crab & BBQ pork. Served with bean sprouts, lettuce, lemon, & jalapenos$22.00
#S4. LARGE VEGETARIAN NOODLE SOUP
Broth is slowly cooked from fruits & veggies, rice noodles, straw mushroom, tofu, baby corn. Served with lettuce, bean sprouts, lemon & jalapenos$17.00
#S4S. SMALL VEGETARIAN NOODLE SOUP
$15.00
#S5. SPICY SOUP
$18.00
UDON SOUP

#U1. LARGE CHICKEN UDON
Chicken bone broth, Japanesse udon noodles, chicken & an egg. Served with bean sprouts, lemon, jalapenos$17.00
#U1S. SMALL CHICKEN UDON
$15.00
#U2. SEAFOOD UDON
Broth with less spices, Japanese udon, shrimp, shrimp ball, lobster ball, imitation crab & BBQ pork. Served with bean sprouts, lettuce, lemon, & jalapenos$20.00
#U3. UDON SPECIAL
Chicken bone broth, Japanese udon (wheat) noodles, shrimp. shrimp ball, lobster ball, imitation crab, BBQ pork & pork riblet topped with herbs, shallot. Served with bean sprouts, basil, lemon & jalapenos$22.00
#U4. LARGE VEGETARIAN UDON
Broth is slowly cooked from fruits & veggies, Japanese udon noodles, straw mushroom, tofu, baby corn. Served with lettuce, bean sprouts, lemon & jalapenos$17.00
#U4S. SMALL VEGETARIAN UDON
$15.00
WONTON SOUP
VERMICELLI

#V1. LEMONGRASS CHICKEN & EGG ROLLS VERMICELLI
A simple dish but sophisticate taste from a combination of grilled lemon grass chicken, Vietnamese egg rolls garnishing with lettuce, pickled carrot & daikon, cucumber topped with fish sauce on rice vermicelli noodles$18.00
#V2. ROASTED PORK & PORK SAUSAGE VERMICELLI
A vibrant and flavorful dish that originated from Vietnam. Rice vermicelli noodles served with signature charbroiled pork belly & pork sausage, chopped lettuce, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber$18.00
#V3. ROASTED PORK & EGG ROLLS VERMICELLI
A delicious platter with rice vermicelli, signature charbroiled grilled pork chop & Vietnamese egg roll. Garnished with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daiko, & cucumber$18.00
#V4. ROASTED PORK, SAUSAGE & EGG ROLLS VERMICELLI
A delicious platter with rice vermicelli, signature charbroiled grilled pork chop, pork sausage & and a fried egg. Garnished with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon ,& cucumber.$20.00
#V5. STEAK & EGG ROLLS VERMICELLI
Have you ever try lemon grass steak? This delicious bowl of rice vermicelli noodles, steak combine with Vietnamese egg rolls topped with fish sauce garnishing with lettuce, tomatoes, chopped cucumber, & pickled carrot & daikon. It’s heavenly good!!$21.00
#V6. VEGAN VERMICELLI
This is a must dish for those meatless forks! A bowl of rice vermicelli with stirred fried of jicama, carrot, potato, yam & tofu topped with vegan egg rolls, tofu garnishing with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber.$18.00
#V7. VERMICELLI SPECIAL
Once you try this platter, you will never look back. It has mouth watering goodies combination of rice vermicelli with signature charbroiled pork belly, pork sausage, sauteed shrimp, egg roll garnishing with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon, & cucumber$23.00
RICE PLATE

#R1. LEMONGRASS CHICKEN RICE PLATE
Lemongrass marinated chicken grilled to perfection. Served with steamed jasmine rice, fried egg, garnishing with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber.$18.00
#R2. PORK CHOPS & FRIED EGGS RICE PLATE
A delicious platter with steamed jasmine rice, signature charbroiled pork chop & fried egg. Garnished with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber$18.00
#R3. PORK CHOP & GRILLED CHICKEN SAUSAGE RICE PLATE
A delicious platter with steamed jasmine white rice, signature charbroiled pork chop & pork sausage. Garnished with lettuce, tomatoes, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber$18.00#R4. TERIYAKI CHICKEN
$15.00
#R5. RICE PLATE SPECIAL
Once you try this rice platter, you will never look back. Jasmine rice is served with mouth watering signature charbroiled pork chop, pork sausage, sauteed shrimp & Vietnamese egg roll garnishing with lettuce, tomato slices, pickled carrot & daikon & cucumber. Served with fish sauce.$23.00
BÁNH MÌ

#B1. LEMONGRASS CHICKEN BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with lemon grass grilles chicken, pickled carrot & daikon, cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$10.00#B2. TERIYAKI BÁNH MÌ
$10.00#B3. GRILLED CHICKEN PATTY BÁNH MÌ
$10.00
#B4. BBQ PORK BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with signature bbq pork, pickled carrot & daikon , cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$10.00
#B5. COMBO BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with Vietnamese ham & signature bbq pork, pickled carrot & daikon , cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$11.00
#B6. ROASTED PORK BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with house secret marinated roasted pork, pickled carrot & daikon, cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$12.00
#B7. STEAK BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with lemon grass steak, pickled carrot & daikon, cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$13.00
#B8. VEGETARIAN BÁNH MÌ
Hoagie bread stuffed with jicama, sweet potatoes, carrot stir fry & pickled carrot & daikon, cucumber, cilantro & jalapenos$10.00
APPETIZERS
#A1. FRESH SPRING ROLLS
Shrimp, bbq pork, vegetables, herbs, & rice noodles wrapped in rice paper.(4 pc)$11.00#A1(BBQ). FRESH SPRING ROLLS - BBQ PORK ONLY
$11.00#A1(C) - FRESH SPRING ROLLS - CHICKEN ONLY
$11.00#A1(S). FRESH SPRING ROLLS - SHRIMP ONLY
$12.00#A2. VEGETARIAN SPRING ROLLS
Tofu, vegetarian stir fry, herbs & reice noodles wrapped in rice paper (4 pc)$10.00#A3. STEAK SPRING ROLLS
Lemon grass steak, vegetables, herbs, & rice noodles wrapped in rice paper (4 pc)$12.00#A4. CRISPY VEGETARIAN EGG ROLLS
6 savory egg rolls stuffed with shredded cabbage, carrot, onion, leeks inside a thinly wrapped skin, fried in hot oil. Served with sweet & sour sauce$9.00#A5. CRISPY VIETNAMESE EGG ROLLS
The best of all the egg rolls in the world (3 pc)$9.00#A6. COCONUT SHRIMPS
8 x Coconut shrimp$11.00#A7. POTSTICKERS
8 x Potsticker$9.00
#A8. CHICKEN LETTUCE RICE PAPER WRAPPED (2pcs)
Chicken sausage, lettuce, pickled carrot, daikon, and cucumber wrapped in delicate rice paper. Served with peanut sauce. Fresh, delicious, and light.$7.25
#A9. STEAMED DUMPLING (8pcs)
Eight tender, savory steamed dumplings drizzled with Japanese BBQ sauce and finished with a fragrant green onion oil.$9.00
#A10. CRAB RAGOON (6pcs)
Six crispy, golden crab rangoons made from scratch using our signature house recipe. Served with a side of sweet and sour sauce. This becomes our customers' number 1 favorite appetizer.$9.00
BROTH & ADD-ONS
Top Recommended (OL)
Top 10

Rec1 Cream Brulee Monster Boba
$7.45
Rec2 Matcha Milk Tea w. Boba
$7.45
Rec3 Energizer Energy Drinks
$7.45
Rec4 Taro Milk Tea w. Boba
$7.45
Rec5 Peach Fruit Juice w. Coconut Jelly
$6.50
Rec6 Strawberry Yakult
$6.50
Rec7 Hokkaido Milk Tea
$7.25
Rec8 Tiger Milk Tea w. Boba
$7.45
Rec9 Lychee Lemonade Ice Tea w. Aloe Vera
$7.25
Rec10 THAI MILK TEA SLUSH W. WHIPPED CREAM
$7.95
DRINKS (OL)
MILK TEA
APPLE MILK TEA
OUT OF STOCK$6.50BROWN SUGAR MILK TEA
$6.50CANTALOUPE MILK TEA
$6.50CINNAMON MILK TEA
$6.50
COCONUT MILK TEA
$6.50
CHOCOLATE MILK TEA
$6.50GUAVA MILK TEA
$6.50
HOKKAIDO MILK TEA
$6.50HONEY DEW MILK TEA
$6.50HAZELNUT MILK TEA
$6.50HONEY MILK TEA
$6.50JASMINE GREEN MILK TEA
$6.50
KIWI MILK TEA
Picture Shown: Kiwi milk tea with kiwi popping boba$6.50KUMQUAT MILK TEA
$6.50LIME MILK TEA
$6.50LYCHEE MILK TEA
$6.50LAVENDER MILK TEA
$6.50MATCHA MILK TEA
$6.50MANGO MILK TEA
$6.50PINEAPPLE MILK TEA
$6.50PEACH MILK TEA
$6.50PASSION FRUIT MILK TEA
$6.50RASBERRY MILK TEA
$6.50WATERMELON MILK TEA
$6.50STRAWBERRY MILK TEA
$6.50
TARO MILK TEA
$6.50THAI MILK TEA
$6.50
VANILLA MILK TEA
$6.50
TIGER MILK TEA
Picture shown with brown sugar boba$6.50
WINTERMELON MILK TEA
Picture shown: Winter Melon Green Milk tea with molasses drizzle, Oreo cookie & whipped cream$6.50
FLAVORED TEA
APPLE TEA
OUT OF STOCK$6.25COCONUT TEA
$6.61FRUIT PUNCH TEA
$6.61GUAVA TEA
$6.61HONEY TEA
$6.61KIWI TEA
$6.61KUMQUAT TEA
$6.61LAVENDER TEA
$6.61LIME TEA
$6.25LYCHEE TEA
$6.61MANGO TEA
$6.61PASSION FRUIT TEA
$6.61PINEAPPLE TEA
$6.61PEACH TEA
$6.61RASBERRY TEA
$6.61STRAWBERRY TEA
$6.61WATERMELON TEA
$6.61WINTERMEON LEMONADE
$6.61
FRUIT JUICE
APPLE FRUIT JUICE.
OUT OF STOCK$6.00BLUEBERRY FRUIT JUICE
$6.00COCONUT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00CUSTOM FRUIT JUICE
$6.00FRUIT PUNCH FRUIT JUICE
$6.00GUAVA FRUIT JUICE
$6.00HONEY LEMON FRUIT JUICE
$6.00KIWI FRUIT JUICE
$6.00KUMQUAT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LAVENDER FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LYCHEE FRUIT JUICE
$6.00LEMONADE
$6.00LIME FRUIT JUICE.
$6.00MANGO FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PASSION FRUIT FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PEACH FRUIT JUICE
$6.00PINEAPPLE FRUIT JUICE
$6.00STRAWBERRY FRUIT JUICE
$6.00WATERMELON FRUIT JUICE
$6.00
YAKULT
COFFEE
LATTE
SODA

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.30
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.30PEPSI
$2.30DIET PEPSI
$2.30
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.307UP
OUT OF STOCK$2.30
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.00Club soda
$2.00
SLUSH
FRESH TEA
HOT DRINK
Top 10

Rec1 Cream Brulee Monster Boba
$8.57
Rec2 Matcha Milk Tea w. Boba
$7.45
Rec3 Energizer Energy Drinks
$7.45
Rec4 Taro Milk Tea w. Boba
$7.45
Rec5 Peach Fruit Juice w. Coconut Jelly
$7.45
Rec6 Strawberry Yakult
$7.45
Rec7 Hokkaido Milk Tea
$8.34
Rec8 Tiger Milk Tea w. Boba
$8.34
Rec9 Lychee Lemonade Ice Tea w. Aloe Vera
$8.34
Rec10 THAI MILK TEA SLUSH W. WHIPPED CREAM
$7.95
All hours
| Sunday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Monday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Thursday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Friday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
| Saturday | 10:45 am - 8:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
5802 N ROAD 68 SUITE 104, Pasco, WA 99301




