This restaurant does not have any images
The Pizza Place 1030 Broadway
PIZZA
Slice
Slice - BBQ
$6.99Slice - Buffalo Chicken
$6.99Slice - Cheese
$4.99Slice - Hawaiian
$6.99Slice - The Legendary Pie
$7.99Slice - Margherita
$6.99Slice - Philly Cheese Steak
$6.99Slice - Sriracha
$6.99Slice - The Meats
$7.99Slice - Pepperoni
$5.99Slice - Vegendary
$6.99Slice- Sweet Chili Thai
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Slice - Chk Bck Rnch
OUT OF STOCK$6.99
Calzone
BBQ Calzone
$12.99Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$12.99Honey Hawaiian Calzone
$13.99Philly Cheese Steak Calzone
$12.99Sriracha Calzone
$12.99Legendary Calzone
$14.99Margherita Calzone
$12.99Meats Calzone
$13.99Cheese Calzone
$10.99Vegendary Calzone
$12.99Pepperoni Calzone
$11.99Sweet Chili Thai Calzone
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Chk Bkn Rnch Calzone
OUT OF STOCK$13.99
18" Whole Pie
Half n Half Pizza
$19.99BBQ Pizza
$23.99Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$23.99Cheese Pizza
$19.99Hawaiian Pizza
$24.99Legendary Pie
$28.99Margherita Pizza
$23.99Meats Pizza
$26.99Pepperoni Pizza
$22.99Philly Cheese Steak Pizza
$23.99Sriracha Pizza
$23.99Vegendary Pizza
$23.99Sweet Chili Thai Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$24.99Chk Bkn Rnch Pizza
OUT OF STOCK
KITCHEN
Appetizers
Cheesy Garlic Bread
$7.99Fried Cauliflower
$7.99Beer Cheese Pretzels
$7.99Basket of Fries
$6.99Side of Fries
$3.99Mozzarella Wedges
$7.99Chicken Tender Basket W/ Fries
$12.99Fried Mushrooms
$7.99Jalapeno Popper Bites
$7.99Gator Bites
OUT OF STOCK$10.99Fried Pickles
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Spinach Artichoke Dip
OUT OF STOCK$9.99onion rings
OUT OF STOCK$7.99Garlic Knots
OUT OF STOCK$7.99
Salads
Sandwiches
Pasta
Wings
Desserts
BAR
Beer - Bottle/Can
Angry Orchard
$4.00Budlight Aluminum
$5.00Budweiser Aluminum
$5.00Coors Aluminum
$5.00Corona
$5.00Dos XX
$6.00Guinness Stout
$5.00Heineken
$5.00High Noon Grapefruit
$6.00High Noon Lemon
$6.00High Noon Passion Fruit
$6.00High Noon Peach
$6.00High Noon Pineapple
$6.00High Noon Watermelon
$6.00Michelob Aluminum
$5.00Miller Lite Aluminum
$5.00Modelo
$5.00Monster Beast Green
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Monster Beast Peach
OUT OF STOCK$6.00NUTRL 5 FOR 25
$25.00NUTRL Black Cherry
$6.00NUTRL Pineapple
$6.00NUTRL Watermelon
$6.00PBR
$3.00Rapturous
$5.00Sam Adams Boston Lager
$5.00Sam Adams Porch Rocker
$5.00Sun Cruiser Ice Tea + Lemonade
$6.00Sun Cruiser Lemonade
$6.00Stella Artois
$6.00Twisted Tea
$4.00White Claw
OUT OF STOCK$5.00WL Strawberry Mango
$6.00Yuengling Aluminum
$3.00Coors Banquet
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Miller High Life
OUT OF STOCK$5.00$15 Mystery Bucket
$15.00Miller High Life Bucket
$10.00Pacifico
$5.00Montucky Cold Snack
$3.00Cutwater White Russian
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Busch Lite
OUT OF STOCK$3.00St. Patty's Budlight Bucket
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Mango Cart Can
OUT OF STOCK$5.50WL Creamsicle Mojito
OUT OF STOCK$6.00WL Espresso Martini
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Tropicalia
$4.00Cutwater
$8.00coron sunbrew
$5.00
Beer - Draft
Blue Moon 16oz
$6.00Blue Moon 20oz
$7.00Blue Moon Pitcher - 60oz
$18.00Budlight 16oz
$4.50Budlight 20oz
$5.50Budlight Pitcher - 60oz
$15.00Chance IPA 16oz
$6.50Chance IPA 20oz
$5.50Chance IPA Pitcher - 60oz
$22.00Mango Cart 16oz
$6.00Mango Cart 20oz
$7.00Mango Cart Pitcher - 60oz
$18.00Michelob Ultra 16oz
$4.50Michelob Ultra 20oz
$5.50Michelob Ultra Pitcher - 60oz
$15.00Miller Lite 16oz
$4.50Miller Lite 20oz
$5.50Miller Lite Pitcher - 60oz
$15.00Yuengling Pitcher - 60oz
$18.00Yuenging 16oz - Draft
$4.50Yuengling 20oz - Draft
$5.50Summer Shandy 16oz - Draft
$6.00Summer Shandy 20oz - Draft
$7.00Summer Shandy Pitcher - 60oz
$18.00PBR 16oz Draft
OUT OF STOCK$3.00PBR 20oz Draft
OUT OF STOCK$4.00PBR Pitcher - 60oz
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Mr Robot 20oz
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Kona Pitcher- 60oz
$18.00Modelo 16oz
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Modelo 20oz
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Beach Bum 20oz
$7.50Beach Bum 16oz
$6.50Sam Adams 16oz
$5.50Sam Adams 22oz
$6.50Sam Adams Pitcher - 60oz
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Hopsecutioner 16 Oz
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Hopsecutioner 20 Oz
OUT OF STOCK$8.50Fat Tire 60 Oz Pitcher
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Mr Robot 16oz
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Kona 16oz
$6.00Kona 20oz
$7.00
Cocktails
Adult Apple Juice
$7.00Amaretto Sour
$6.00Apple Martini
$7.00Bahama Mama
$8.00Bloody Mary - The Pizza Place Signature Bloody Mary
$10.00Blue Hawaiian
$9.00Blue MF
$7.00Cherry Limeade Recharge
$8.00Cosmo
$8.00Dirty Martini
$7.00Dirty Shirley
$7.00Dragonberry Long Island
$9.00Grateful Dead
$9.00Italian Margarita
$9.00Irish Mule
$9.00Liquid Marijuana
$8.00Long Island
$9.00Malibu Breeze
$7.00Mango Treat
$7.00Margarita
$7.00Martini
$7.00Mexican Mule
$7.00Mexican Sunset
$8.00Moscow Mule
$9.00Ocean Water
$8.00Old Fashioned
$7.00Old Forester Fashion
$8.00Peach Dream
$7.00Pineapple Upside Down Cake - Cocktail
$7.00Sex in the Driveway
$7.00Sex on the Beach
$7.00Sex In Your Mouth
$7.00Strawberry Limeade
$6.00Tennessee Mule
$9.00Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Top Shelf Long Island
$11.00Trashcan
$13.00Watermelon Starburst - Cocktail
$7.00Georgia Peach
$8.00Mexican Mimosa
$8.00Champagne Punch
$8.00The Heartbreaker
$9.00The Sweetheart
$8.00Love Island
$8.00Women Scorned
$8.00Bachelor
$8.00Toxic Ex
$7.00The Shamrock
$8.00Carbless
$6.00Pucker Punch
$7.00Sparkinling Sangria
$7.00Blue Razz Lemon Drop
$7.00Velvet Venom
$8.00Tropical Storm
$8.00
Gin/Rum
Other
Amaretto
$4.00Butterscotch
$4.00Coffee
$4.00Fireball
$6.00Jager
$6.00Peach Schnapps
$4.00Rumple
$6.00Southern Comfort
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Amaro Montenegro
$6.00StrawDAQ Frozen
$6.00Pina Colada Frozen
$6.00Miami Vice
Half Strawberry Daquiri Half Pina Colada$6.00Irish Car Bomb
$9.00Tequila Froze
$9.00blue rasberry daquiri
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Shots
Blonde Headed Slut
$5.00Red Headed Slut
$5.00Breakfast Shot
$6.00Buttery Nipple
$5.00Flaming Apple
$5.00Four Horsemen
$10.00Gummy Bear
$7.00Lemon Drop - Shot
$6.00Lemon Drop - Cocktail
$7.00Mini
$5.00Pineapple Upside Down Cake - Shot
$6.00Royal Flush
$6.00Thin Mint
$6.00Washington Apple
$6.00Water Moccasin
$7.00Watermelon Starburst - Shot
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Green Tea
$6.00Orange Tea
$6.00White Tea
$6.00Black Tea
$6.00Mint Tea
$6.00Fire and Ice
$6.00Kamikaze
$6.00Christmas Cookie
$6.00Taste The Rainbow
$6.00Jello Shot
$3.00Jello Shot 5 For $10
$10.00
Tequila
Vodka
Whiskey
Bulleit
$7.00Crown
$7.00Crown Apple
$7.00Crown Peach
$7.00Crown Vanilla
$7.00Hennessy
$12.00Jack Apple
$7.00Jack Daniels
$7.00Jack Fire
$7.00Jack Honey
$7.00Jameson
$7.00Jameson Orange
$7.00Jim Beam
$7.00Johnnie Black
$9.00Johnnie Red
$8.00Whiskey
$5.00Maker's Mark
$9.00Old Forester
$8.00R & R
$5.00Wild Turkey 101
$5.00
Non-Alcoholic
Soda Water
$0.49Ginger Ale
$2.99Cranberry
$3.00OJ
$3.00Pineapple
$3.00Ginger Beer
$3.00Red Bull
$4.00Red Bull SF
$4.00Red Bull Watermelon
$4.00Red Bull Juneberry
$4.00Red Bull Tropical
$4.00Red Bull Dragon Fruit
$4.00Red Bull Blueberry
$4.00Monster
$5.00Orange Cranberry Spritzer
$4.99Sparkling Cherry Limeade
$4.99Cos'MOCK'politan
$4.99Mango Fizz
$4.99MOCK Mule
$5.99Blue Moon Non-Alcoholic
$5.00Michelob Ultra Non-Alcoholic
$5.00
Specials
MEXICAN MULE
OUT OF STOCK$7.00MARGARITA
OUT OF STOCK$6.00MEXICAN SUNSET
OUT OF STOCK$5.00MEXICAN MARTINI
OUT OF STOCK$5.00RANCH WATER
OUT OF STOCK$5.00HOUSE TEQUILA
OUT OF STOCK$4.00WHITE TEA SHOT
OUT OF STOCK$4.00CHERRY LIMEADE JELL-O SHOT
OUT OF STOCK$2.00Crowned Mule
$7.00'Rap'mosa
$9.00Bellini
$6.00$15 Mystery Bucket
$15.00Miller High Life Bucket
$10.00Red: patriot
$2.50Blue: skyline
$2.50white: Freedom
$2.50Brew
$2.50Mango Sunset
$8.00Peach Berry Fizz
$9.00Beach Vibes
$9.00Adult Capri Sun
$9.00Vampire Kiss
$7.00Poison Apple
$7.00Eye of Newt
$7.00Witches Heart
$7.00
CATERING MENU
PIZZA
DRINKS
TEA
$4.00Lemonade
$3.00FLAVORED WATERS
$4.00COFFEE
$4.00Pepsi
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00Diet Mountain Dew
$4.00Mountain Dew
$4.00Sunkist
$4.00Starry
$4.00Aquafina
$4.00Blue Rasp Slushie
$5.00Strawberry Slushie
$5.00Mixed Slushy
$5.00Kids Blue Slushy
$4.00Kids Red Slushy
$4.00Kids Mixed Slushy
$4.00Gatorade
$4.00Pink Lemonade
$4.00Cup of ICE
$1.00
NICOTINE PRODUCTS
Tobacco
Black N Mild Jazz (Wood)
$9.00Black N Mild Original (Wood)
$9.00Black N Mild Wine (Wood
OUT OF STOCK$9.00BLK Berry
$1.49BLK Cherry
$1.49BLK Smooth
OUT OF STOCK$1.49Game Blue
OUT OF STOCK$1.29Game Diamond
$1.29Game Natural Silver
$1.29Game White Peach
$1.29Marlboro Menthol 100s
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Marlboro Menthol 100's
$12.99Marlboro Red Shorts
$12.99Marlboro Red 100's
$12.99Newport Menthol 100s
$12.99Newport Menthol Shorts
$12.99Swisher Diamond
$1.19Swisher Grape
$1.19Swisher Green
$1.19Swisher Silver
$1.19Swisher Sweets Original
OUT OF STOCK$1.19Swisher White Grape
$1.19White Owl Blue Raspberry
$1.19White Owl Emerald
$1.19White Owl Green Sweets
$1.19White Owl Platinum
$1.19White Owl Silver
$1.19White Owl Sweets
$1.19White Owl Swirl
OUT OF STOCK$1.19White Owl Triple Grape
$1.19White Owl White Russian
$1.19Camel Crush
$12.99Cuban Butts Maduro
$9.00Cuban Butts Connecticut
$9.00Low Ball Louie's Maduro Chill
$9.00Grizzly Winter Green Longcut
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Zyn Peppermint 6mg
$8.00Zyn Wintergreen 6mg
$8.00Rogue Wintergreen 6mg
$8.00Rogue Peppermint
$8.00q
OUT OF STOCK
Vapes (Nicotine)
Lighters/Other
SUNDAY SPECIAL
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1030 Broadway, Columbus, GA 31901