This restaurant does not have any images
Coconut Charlies Grill
Dinner
Appetizers
Entrees
Sides
Kids Meals
Desserts
N/A Bevs
Coffee/Juice/Tea
Apple Juice
$5.00Chocolate Milk
$5.00Coffee
$5.00Cranberry Juice
$5.00Decaf Coffee
$5.00Grapefruit Juice
$5.002 Leaves Hot Tea
$6.00Hot Tea
$5.00Milk
$5.00Orange Juice
$5.00Pineapple Juice
$5.00Tomato Juice
$5.00Cold Brew Coffee
$5.00Cappuccino
$7.00Espresso
$6.00Dbl Espresso
$8.00Macchiato
$7.00Latte
$8.00Charlies Hot Chocolate
$6.00
Soda
Arnold Palmer
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$5.00Dr Pepper
$4.00Fever Tree Ginger Beer
$4.00Fever Tree Sicilian Lemonade
$4.00Fever Tree Soda Water
$4.00Fever Tree Sparkling Grapefruit
$4.00Fever Tree Tonic Water
$4.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Hildon Sparkling
$6.00Icelandic Still
$6.00Lemonade
$5.00Mountain Dew
$4.00Pepsi
$5.00Red Bull
$6.00Starry
$5.00Sweet Tea
$4.00Unsweet Tea
$4.00
Beer
Drafts
Cans
3D Pineapple Cider - G
$8.00Bud Light Can
$6.00Budweiser Can
$6.00Busch Light Can
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Coors Lite Can
$6.00Corona Can
$7.00Corona Light Can
$7.00High Noon Grapefruit
$8.00High Noon Peach
$8.00Jai Alai Can
$8.00Kona Big Wave Can
$7.00Mich Ultra Can
$6.00Miller Lite Can
$6.00Nutrl Blk Cherry
$8.00Nutrl Blueberry - G
$8.00Nutrl Orange
$8.00Nutrl Pineapple
$8.00Sierra Nevada Hazy Little Thing Can
$7.00Sun Cruiser Blueberry Lemonade - G
Sun Cruiser Iced Tea - G
$8.00Sun Cruiser Lemonade - G
$8.00Sun Cruiser Pink Lemonade - G
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Modelo Can
$7.00196 Strawberry
$7.00196 Lemon
$7.00
Wine
Red - GLS
GLS Conundrum Red Blend
$15.00GLS Decoy Merlot
$11.00GLS Grounded Cabernet Blend
$10.00GLS Haras de Pirque Cabernet
$14.00GLS The Seeker Pinot Noir
$10.00GLS William Hill Cabernet
$11.00Red Sangria
$14.00BTL Grounded Cabernet Blend
$38.00BTL Bonanza Cabernet Sauvignon
$60.00BTL Decoy Merlot
$40.00BTL Conundrum Red Blend
$65.00BTL The Seeker Pinot Noir
$38.00BTL Haras de Pirque Cabernet Sauvignon
$50.00BTL William Hill Estate Cabernet Sauvignon
$40.00BTL Sequoia Grove Cabernet Sauvignon
$99.00BTL Willa Kenzie Estate Pinot Noir
$99.00BTL Caymus Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon
$190.00
White - GLS
GLS Carmel Road Chardonnay
$12.00GLS Decoy Sauvignon Blanc
$11.00GLS Echo Bay Sauvignon Blanc
$13.00GLS Grounded Sauvignon Blanc
$10.00GLS Haras de Pirque Chardonnay
$10.00GLS Kendall Jackson Chardonnay
$13.00GLS Mionetto Prosecco
$12.00GLS Rodney Strong Rose
$15.00GLS BV Pinot Grigio
$11.00BTL Carmel Road Chardonnay
$43.00BTL Mionetto Prosecco
$43.00BTL Decoy Sauvignon Blanc
$40.00BTL Haras de Pirque Chardonnay
$40.00BTL Grounded Sauvignon Blanc
$38.00BTL Rodney Strong Rose
$54.00BTL Benvolio Pinot Grigio
$42.00BTL Kendall Jackson Chardonnay
$49.00BTL Echo Bay Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00BTL Louis Jadot Chablis
$65.00BTL Stag Leap 'Karia' Chardonnay
$100.00
Red - RFL
White - RFL
Red - BTL
BTL Bonanza Cabernet Sauvignon
$60.00BTL Caymus Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon
$190.00BTL Conundrum Red Blend
$65.00BTL Decoy Merlot
$40.00BTL Grounded Cabernet Blend
$38.00BTL Haras de Pirque Cabernet Sauvignon
$50.00BTL Sequoia Grove Cabernet Sauvignon
$99.00BTL The Seeker Pinot Noir
$38.00BTL Willa Kenzie Estate Pinot Noir
$99.00BTL William Hill Estate Cabernet Sauvignon
$40.00
White - BTL
BTL Benvolio Pinot Grigio
$42.00BTL Carmel Road Chardonnay
$43.00BTL Decoy Sauvignon Blanc
$40.00BTL Echo Bay Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00BTL Grounded Sauvignon Blanc
$38.00BTL Haras de Pirque Chardonnay
$40.00BTL Kendall Jackson Chardonnay
$49.00BTL Louis Jadot Chablis
$65.00BTL Mionetto Prosecco
$43.00BTL Rodney Strong Rose
$54.00BTL Stag Leap 'Karia' Chardonnay
$100.00BTL Beach Rose
$14.00
Cocktails
Cocktails
Aperol Spritz - G
$14.00Caribbean Old Fashion
$13.00Charlie's Angel - G
$14.00Charlie's Day Off
$14.00Charlie's Mojito - G
$13.00Charlie's Old Fashioned - G
$13.00Cran-Aperol Spritz
$15.00Cucumber Quencher
$13.00Drink Special
$15.00Dunedriver
$11.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Gulf Boulevardier
$14.00House Marg
$12.00Hugo Spritz
$13.00In-Bloom - G
$15.00Irish Goodbye
$13.00Keylime Colada
$13.00Keylime Cooler
$11.00Lagoon Bay Spritz - G
$13.00Long Island
$12.00Mimosa
$12.00Peaches N' Cream
$13.00Pistols at Dawn - G
$15.00Rum Runner
$13.00Sandy Maria
$11.00Sarti Spritz
$15.00Snoop 75
$11.00Sparkling Strawberry Lemonade - G
$14.00Spicy Marg
$15.00Strawberry Smash
$13.00Top Shelf LIT
$16.00White Peach A-Go-Go
$13.00
Liquor
Vodka
Gin
Rum
Tequila
Mi Campo (Well) - G
$9.00+1942 - G
$50.00+Casamigos Blanco - G
OUT OF STOCK$15.00+Casamigos Reposado - G
OUT OF STOCK$16.00+Clase Azul Reposado - G
$46.00+Espolon Blanco - G
$11.00+Flecha Azul Blanco - G
$17.00+Flecha Azul Reposado - G
$18.00+Flecha Azul Añejo - G
$22.00+Marcado 28 Blanco - G
$12.00+Marcado 28 Reposado - G
$15.00+Mijenta Silver - G
$14.00+Mijenta Reposado - G
$18.00+Siete Mysterios Mezcal - G
$13.00+Southbound Blanco - G
$11.00+Southbound Reposado - G
$12.00+Tanteo Jalapeño - G
$13.00+Tequila Ocho Plata - G
$15.00+Yave Jalapeño - G
$13.00+Yave Coconut tequila - G
$13.00+Yave Reposado - G
$14.00+
Whiskey/Bourbon
Angels Envy - G
$16.00+Basil Hayden bourbon - G
$14.00+Blanton's bourbon - G
$21.00+Brother's Bond bourbon - G
$12.00+Buffalo Trace bourbon - G
$10.00+Crown Royal Canadian whiskey - G
$11.00+Crown Royal Chocolate whiskey - G
$11.00+Eagle Rare 10 year bourbon - G
$12.00+Elijah Craig bourbon - G
$12.00+Evan Williams bourbon (Well) - G
$9.00+Fireball Cinnamon whiskey - G
$9.00+High West bourbon - G
$11.00+High West Double Rye - G
$12.00+Jack Daniels Tennessee whiskey - G
$10.00+Jameson Irish whiskey - G
$12.00+Jefferson's Ocean bourbon - G
$19.00+Knob Creek Rye - G
$13.00+Maker's Mark bourbon - G
$11.00+Michters American whiskey - G
$15.00+Michters Bourbon - G
$15.00+Skrewball Peanut Butter whiskey - G
$9.00+Whistlepig 10 yr bourbon - G
$24.00+Woodford Reserve bourbon - G
$12.00+
Scotch
Liqueur/Cordials
Zero Proof Alcohol
BEO Menu
BEO Cans & N/A
BEO Liquor
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Coconut Charlies at Hilton Garden Inn St. Pete Beach
Location
6100 Gulf Boulevard, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706