This restaurant does not have any images
Portobello's
Food
Breakfast
Fresh Fruit Bowl
$9.50Fresh Fruit Cup
$6.50Oats & Granola
$9.50AVOCADO TOAST
$14.00Toast Side
$3.50Add Three Meats
$6.50Two Eggs
$4.25Three Eggs
$5.50Crispy Potatoes
$5.95Side Of hollandaise sauce
$2.001 Pancake
$4.95Shorty
$8.50Two Pieces French Toast
$10.50Three Pieces French Toast
$13.50Bacado Omelette
$12.50Meat Lovers
$12.50OLE' Omelette
$11.50California Omelette
$11.50Traditional
$17.95222
$16.95Breakfast Sandwich
$16.95Breakfast Tacos
$16.00Fresh Fruit Cup
$6.50Fresh Fruit Bowl
$9.50Avocado Toast Ala Carte
$12.00Oats & Granola
$9.50Oatmeal
$8.50Granola bar
$1.50Blueberry Muffin
$5.00Traditional
$17.95Breakfast Sandwich
$16.95222
$16.95Breakfast Tacos
$16.00Eggs Benedict
$16.95Skirt steak & Eggs
$32.001 Pancake
$4.95Shorty
$8.50Stack
$10.50Two Pieces French Toast
$10.50Three Pieces French Toast
$13.501'French Toast
$7.50Bacado Omelette
$12.50Meat Lovers
$12.50Mushroom Omelette
$11.50California Omelette
$11.50El Rancho
$14.50Build Your Own
$12.00Side Bacon
$6.50Side Sausage
$6.50Side Ham
$6.50One Egg
$3.25Two Eggs
$4.25Three Eggs
$5.50Toast Side
$3.50Crispy Potatoes
$5.95Hash Brown
$5.95Bowl Of Fruit
$9.50Side 1/2 Avocado
$2.50side of Berries
$4.50Flour Tortilla
$2.50Chiles
$0.50Cup Of Fruit
$6.501 piece Toast
$1.25Side Of Grilled Chicken
$5.501 Slice Bacon
$2.50Side Of hollandaise sauce
$2.00Bread And Butter
$15.00Hash Brown
$5.50Salsa Quart
$5.001 Sausage
$2.50corn bread
$2.50whole avocado
$5.00mushrooms
$2.00side sliced tomatoes
$2.001 Ham
$2.50Toast English Muffin
$4.00Croissant
$4.00Ottos butter Croissant
$6.00Ottos Chocolate Croissant
$6.50Ottos Morning Bun
$5.00Ottos Berry Danish
$7.00Ottos Cheese Danish
Specialty Danish
$8.25Oatmeal
$9.50Chilaquiles
$17.95Traditional
$17.95Ole
$17.95Chorizo Avocado Toast w/ fruit
$15.95Huevos Divorciados
$15.95Classic Plate 222
$16.95Chile Relleno Omelette
$18.95
Lunch
Buffalo Wings
$12.00Teriyaki Wings
$12.00Lemon Pepper Wings
$12.00Pile O' Fries
$8.00Cajun Garlic Fries
$9.00Corn Fritters
$8.00Mini Nachos
$12.00Deviled Eggs
$8.00Guacamole & Chips
$12.00Oyster-lada
$8.00Chicken tenders App
$8.00Spinach Artichoke dip
$14.00Fish And Chips
$16.00Artichoke fritters
$8.00Side Salmon
$8.25deli Side Chicken
$5.25Tri-Tip
$8.50deli side veggies
$4.95deli side mac n cheese
$4.95deli side rice
$4.95Deli Croissant Sandwich
$14.00Side Branzino
$8.25deli side mashed potatoes
$4.95tenderloin ala carte
$13.00tenderloiin trio
$21.00deli meatloaf
$6.95Hot deli Slice Pizza
$5.00chicken potatoes and veggies
$15.00meatloaf mash and veggies plate
$15.00Stuffed Portobello Mushroom over Arrugala
$12.00snack pack
$5.00Side Deli Salad
$4.95Bowl Deli Salad
$8.25Deli chopped cobb w/chicken
$17.00Deli Classic caeser w/chicken
$17.00Deli Green goddess w/chicken
$17.00Deli Half Sandwich
$9.00Deli Full Sandwich
$14.00Deli chopped cobb w/salmon
$19.00Deli classic caeser w/salmon
$19.00Deli Green goddess w/salmon
$19.00Mini Deli salad w/ protien
$14.95Mini Deli Salad
$10.00Deli Baguette Sandwich
$12.95Cup Soup
$4.25Bowl Soup
$7.50Classic Ceaser
$14.00House Salad
$9.00Chopped Cobb Salad
$14.00Green Goddess
$14.00Puffed Grain
$14.00Caprese salad
$14.00Skirt steak Sandwich
$19.95Salmon Sandwich
$18.95Bakers BLT
$15.95Taylor Club
$16.95Portobello sandwich
$16.95Chicken bacon avocado
$18.95Pastrami on Rye
$18.95Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$17.00Tri-Tip sandwich
$18.95Suite 116 Burger
$18.00Classic Smash Burger
$17.00Burger Patty a la carte
$8.00Chips
$2.50Extra Dressing
$0.75Granola bar
$1.50small bag of chips
$1.50goldfish crackers
$2.00Taylor kit
$3.50Animal crackers
$2.00Kids Chicken Tenders w/fries
$13.00Kids Quesadilla W/ Cheese
$12.00Kids Quesadilla W/ Chicken
$14.00Kids Cheeseburger w/fries
$13.50Baja Cod Tacos
$16.00Skirt steak Tacos
$18.00Fish & Chips
$16.00Wings
$12.00Tri Tip Fries
$15.00Skirt Steak Fries
$20.00
BREAKFAST SPECIAL
baby yoda pancakes
$7.00Steak And Portobellos Omelette
$19.95Biscuits, Gravy W/ Eggs And Meat Options
$18.00RIBEYE Country Fried Steak
$25.00BISCUIT AND GRAVY No Meat
$16.00Chicken and waffles
$19.50Big Mauri Omelete
$15.00Side Gravy And Biscuitt
$7.00Bacon Pecan Pancakes
$10.50steak tip scramble
$18.00Chilaquilles Chicken
$18.00Chilaquilles No Meat
$15.00Short Rib Chilaquiles Special
$20.00Tims Meat Lovers With Jalapenos
$15.00Smoked Salmon Eggs Benedict
$16.00Ribeye And Eggs
$35.00Denver Omelette
$15.00Chorizo Skillet
$14.0012 Oz Steak N Eggs
$26.00Huevos Rancheros
$14.00Monte Cristo
$16.00Monte Cristo Sandwich
$15.00Eggs Benedict w/ capocolla
$17.95Pastrami Breakfast Sandwich
$14.95Tims Breakfast Tacos
$14.00Chorizo Avocado Toast w\fruit
$15.00Chorizo Avocado Toast
$13.00Breakfast hoagie
$14.95Jalapeño popper omlette
$17.00Fire roasted tri-tip omelette
$17.00Cali Scramble
$14.95Biscuits w/ honey butter
$8.00Create pancake single
$4.95Create pancake Shorty
$8.5016 oz Porter house steak a La carte
$38.00Berries and Cream French toast
$13.50Eggs benedict / side of fruit
$18.00Steak and Egg Sandwich
$20.00Short Rib Sandwich
$19.50French toast pocket/ side 2 eggs
$15.50Breakfast Buiscuit Sandwich
$18.00lemon ricotta
$12.00short rib machaca
$18.00Croque Monsieur Sandwich
$15.00Creme Brule French Toast Stack
$15.00New york Steak & eggs
$25.00ranchers scramble
$17.00Country scramble
$17.00Mix Berry Shorty
$13.00Tri-tip English muffin sandwich
$17.00eggs in a hole w/ potatoes
$14.50Tripple berry Stack
$15.00Cinnamon roll shorty
$14.00chile verde plate
$18.00Sirloin Steak & eggs
$28.00Buiscuit & Gravy A La Carte
$8.00Banana berry french toast
$12.00Seared Ahi w/ side salad
$22.00yogurt parfait
$7.00Country fried steak special
$22.00
Daily Specials
Eggs Benedict with Spinach & Salmon
$24.00Broccolini and Salmon
$18.00English Muffin Breakfast Sandwich
$12.00Chicken Pot Pie
$14.95Ribeye Special
$40.00Chimichurri Steak Sandwich
$22.00Steamed Salmon Beurre blanc
$30.00swordfish belly & peas
$12.00Ortega Burger
$18.00Chicken teriyaki
$18.00Tenderloin Focaccia
$22.00Grilled Salmon Special
$21.00classic Fried chicken Sandwich
$17.00Ribeye Breakfast Tacos
$15.95cordon bleu spaghetti
$15.00Crab cake w/ side house salad
$16.00Braised Short Rib Tacos
$18.00Taco Tuesday special
$10.00eggs salad sandwich special
$10.00Skirt Steak Sandwich
$18.002nd avenue smashburger
$19.00Crab Fried Rice
$18.00chicken fajitas
$14.00Pesto Provolone Burger
$19.00bbq bacon smashburger
$19.00Hot Italian Sausage Sub
$17.00Chips & Guacamole
$15.00Skirt Steak Fries
$18.00Ribeye Steak n eggs
$25.00Tri Tip Sliders wi Mac n Chz
$15.00Mac n Cheese
$4.00guac and bacon burger
$18.00roasted cherry tomato omelette
$14.00ground beef tacos
$15.00tri tip special
$19.00Arancini Balls
$12.00Hong Kong French Toast
$16.50Rodeo Burger
$20.00Caprese w/Salmon
$18.00Salmon Tostada
$14.00caprese chicken sandwich
$15.00Patty Melt
$18.00Meatloaf Sandwich
$17.00chicken caesar wrap
$16.00chicken caesar wrap
$16.00Chicken Tzatziki plate
$18.00Biscuit & gravy, 2 piece meat
$14.00Turkey Pesto Panini
$18.00Andouille sanwich
$15.00Roasted Chicken
$18.00Jalapeno Guac burger
$18.00Andouille breakfast plate
$15.00Steak & Potato Crispy Tacos
$16.00Mushroom garlic Pasta w/Roasted chicken
$18.00Tri tip Wrap with cup of soup
$16.00Gruyere Burger
$18.00Shrimp cake sandwich special
$17.00cajun pasta
$19.00Chipotle Pesto Pasta
$18.00king Trumpet Salad
$15.00Ice Cream Sandwich
$7.00biscuit & gravy
$16.00Philly cheese steak
$18.00Pasta Special
$19.00Chicken Bacon Avocado rolls
$10.00Chicken Casear Wrap
$17.95Pulled pork sandwich
$17.95pizza and fountain soda
$7.00Western Bacon Cheeseburgert
$20.00Breakfast Machaka
$20.00Shortrib Sandwich
$19.00biscuits & gravy
$14.00Lobster Ravioli
$10.00stuffed mushroom
$6.00Chicken Pesto Pasta
$10.00
DINNER
Crispy Chicken Wings - BBQ
$12.00Crispy Chicken Wings - Buffalo
$12.00Crispy Chicken Wings - Lemon Pepper
$12.00Tri Tip Fries
$15.00Jalapeno Popper Fritters
$12.00Pile O' Fries
$8.00Garlic Parmesan Fries
$12.00Green Goddess Salad
$14.00Caesar Salad
$14.00House Salad
$9.00Chicken
$6.25Salmon
$8.25skirt steak
$9.25Shrimp
$7.00Chicken Fettucine
$24.00Salmon Fettucine
$27.00Blackened Salmon
$26.00Tri Tip Dinner
$25.00116 Burger
$18.00Gruyere Burger
$18.00Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$18.00Lobster Ravioli
$26.00Stuffed Portobello Mushrooms
$22.00short ribs over polenta
$28.00
2 For $30
#1- Cup of Oatmeal, 2pc Toast, & Fruit
$15.00#2 - 2 Eggs, 1 Piece Bacon or Saus. 1 Pancake or 1 French Toast
$15.00#3 - 2 Eggs, 1 Piece Bacon or Saus, and crispy Potatoes
$15.00#4 - Breakfast Sandwich
$15.00#5 - Signature Omelette, Potatoes, or Fruit
$15.00#6 - 1 Eggs Benedict, Crispy Potatoes, and Fruit
$15.00#7 - Avocado Toast, Crispy Potatoes, And Fruit
$15.00#8 - 4 House Pancakes
$15.00#9 - 1 Pancake, 1 French Toast, and Crispy Potatoes
$15.00#10 - 1 Egg, 1 Bacon, 1 Sausage, 1 Ham, 1 Toast
$15.00
Father's Day 2026
First Friday
Beverages
Drinks
House Coffee
$4.00Hot Choco
$2.95Hot Tea
$3.50ESPRESSO
$4.00Double Espresso
$4.75Fountain Drink
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.25Lemonade
$2.75Iced Tea
$3.00Arnold Palmer
$3.25Can Soda
$2.50To Go Coffee
$3.50Strawberry Lemonade
$3.50Bottled Water
$1.75Milk
$3.50Glass Of Juice
$4.00Bottled Juice
$3.50Mango Lemonade
$3.50PELIGRINO LARGE BOTTLE
$7.50Small Peligrino
$4.00Pure Leaf Iced Tea Bottle
$3.50ROOT BEER BOTTLE
$3.50Large Mexican bottled Soda
$4.50ACQUA PANNA 1 Litter
$7.50Perrier Sparkling Water
$3.50Tejava black tea bottle
$3.50Red bull
$6.50Small Mexican soda
$2.50Acqua Pana 8oz
$3.50Coconut water
$4.25Mxican Sprite
$3.75Mexican Squirt
$3.75Glass of Oatmilk
$3.00The BIG Squeezy pressed juice
$10.00The BIG squeezy Shots
$5.00Agua Fresca
$4.00Mock Tail
$6.00
Desserts
Desserts
Dessert Specials
Dessert Specials
Dessert Specials
Dessert Specials
Portobellos Catering Menu
Breakfast and Brunch Options
Assorted Mini Quiche
$7.00Avocado Toast
$7.00Smoked Salmon Mini Bagels
$8.00Biscuits and Gravy
$6.00Country Fried Steak and Gravy
$14.00Fried Chicken and Waffle Small Bites
$12.00French Toast
$10.00Homemade Pancakes
$10.00Belgian Waffles
$11.00Scrambled
$6.00Breakfast Burrito Bacon
$16.00Breakfast Burrito Chorizo
$16.00Breakfast Burrito Veggie
$13.00Breakfast Burrito Sausage
$16.00Breakfast Sandwich with Bacon
$16.00Breakfast Sandwich with Sausage
$16.00Breakfast Sandwich no meat
$14.00Breakfast Wrap
$10.00Fresh Bagel with Cream Cheese
$7.50Breakfast Burrito Ham
$16.00Breakfast Box with fruit, country potatoes, bacon, sausage, & scrambled eggs
$22.009" Quiche Lorraine
$35.009" Quiche Ortega Chilli
$35.009" Quiche Sundried Tomato & Bacon
$35.00Breakfast Buffet: Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, potatoes, and toast
$20.009" Quiche Bacon Spinach and Tomato
$35.00Bacon Frittata
$13.00Vegge Frittata
$12.009" Quiche Bacon & Tomato
$35.009" Veggie Quiche
$35.00Scrambled Eggs, Rosemary Potatoes, 1/2 Bacon, 1/2 Sausage, Seasonal Fruit with a Coffee & Tea Station
$26.50Scrambled Eggs, Bacon, Sausage, Hashbrowns, & Fruit
$20.95Thursday Breakfast
$12.50Friday Breakfast
$12.50Saturday Breakfast
$14.50Sunday Breakfast
$12.501/2 Pan Scrambled Eggs, 1/2 Pan Fried Potatoes, 1/2 Pan Bacon & Sausage, bowl of fruit
$18.50Palma Senior Moms Brunch
$26.00Scrambled eggs, bacon, country potatoes, french toast, coffee, water and orange juice
$26.00Large Veggie Frittata
$75.00Large Bacon Frittata
$85.00
Breakfast and Brunch Sides
Country Potatoes
$4.00Rosemary Roasted Baby Potatoes
$4.00Hash Browns
$4.00Assorted Bread with Jelly and Jam
$4.00Yogurt Parfait
$5.00Bacon
$6.50Ham Steak
$6.50Corned Beef
$11.00XL Fruit Tray
$150.00Danish
$5.00Cinnamon Rolls
$6.00Assorted Sliced Fruit
$1.75Granola Bar
$2.00Muffin
$3.50Mini Bagels with Cream Cheese
$3.50Full size Bagel with cream cheese and Lox
$8.00yogurt cup
$3.00sausage
$6.50Assorted Pastries
$6.00
Sandwiches
Salmon Sandwich
$15.00Chicken Pesto Sandwich
$14.00Rotisserie Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Pastrami Sandwich
$14.00Tri tip Sandwich
$15.00Turkey Sandwich
$14.00Egg Salad Sandwich
$12.00Salami Sandwich
$15.00Chicken Wrap
$14.00Vegetable Wrap
$14.00Ham Sandwich
$14.00Big Bird Sandwich
$15.00Cobb Sandwich
$14.00Italian Hero
$14.00Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Tuna Salad Sandwich
$12.00Tri Tip Wrap
$15.00Portobello Sandwich
$14.00Taylor Club
$15.00Bakers BLT
$15.00Tuna Melt
$15.00Italian Hero
$18.00Ham and Burrata Sandwich w/Bakers Bacon
$16.95Chicken Bacon and Avocado Sandwich
$18.95Sicilian Muffuletta Sandwich
$20.95Skirt Steak Sandwich
$20.95Gai Slider (1)
$4.00Braised Short Rib Sandwich w/Chimichurri
$20.00Caprese, pesto, Mozz, and Basil Sanwich on Foccacia
$18.00
Appetizers
Sausage with Mustard Dip
$8.00Stuffed Mushrooms
$5.00Mini Meatballs
$6.00Calamari with Dipping Sauce
$8.00Tri-tip Sliders
$10.00BBQ Pork Sliders
$5.00Focaccia Pizza
$7.00Bruschetta
$5.00Seasonal Fruit
$5.00Charcuterie Grazing Board
$10.00Vegetable Board
$7.00Mini Chicken Tacos
$7.00Mini Shrimp Tacos
$9.00Pork Belly Bites
$9.00Chicken Taquitos
$7.00Mac n Cheese Bites
$6.00Chicken Wings
$7.00Jalapeno Poppers
$6.00Artichoke and Spinach Dip
$6.00Bread per person
$2.00Slider Trio
$10.00Garlic Bread
$3.00fried Chicken
$5.00Mac N Cheese Bowls with Bacon
$6.00Chicken Kabob
$9.00Beef Kabob
$12.00Shrimp Kabob
$12.00Cheese Focaccia Pizza
$24.00Meat Focaccia Pizza
$28.00Veggie Focaccia Pizza
$26.00Hamburger Sliders (3)
$12.00Large Pepperoni and Pineapple Pizza
$22.00Large Combo Pizza
$26.00Large White Sauce Pizza with toppings
$26.00Large Pepperoni Pizza
$22.00Corn Dog Bites (4)
$6.00Arancini Balls (2)
$10.00
Salads
Heritage House Salad
$5.00Taylor Farms Caesar Salad
$5.00Kale Mix with a Strawberry Vinaigerette
$5.00Mandarin Asian Salad
$6.00Beet Salad
$6.00Macaroni Salad
$6.00Caprese Salad
$6.00Watermelon Salad
$6.003 Bean Salad
$6.00Taco Bowl with Steak
$16.00Taco Bowl with Chicken
$14.00Taco Bowl with Beyond Burger
$16.00Orzo Pasta Salad
$6.00Asian Noodle Salad
$6.00Mediterranean Pasta Salad
$5.00Large Broccoli Salad
$55.00Large Watermelon Feta Salad
$55.00Large Macaroni Salad
$55.00Seasonal Salad
$7.00Greek Pasta Salad
$4.00Large Greek Salad
$75.00pesto pasta salad
$5.00Spinach Salad
$5.00Slaw Salad
$5.00Broccoli Salad
$5.00Mexican Street Corn Salad
$5.00Pesto Tortellini Salad with Cherry Tom, Fresh Basil and Parmesan
$6.00Autumn Beet Salad
$120.00Autumn Squash & Arugula Salad
$120.00Autumn Fall Harvest Salad
$120.00
Entrees
Pasta Primavera
$14.00Spaghetti Marinara
$12.00Fettucine Alfredo
$14.00Vegetarian Lasagna
$16.00Stuffed Chicken Picatta
$16.00Chicken Marsala
$16.00Chicken Parmesan
$16.00Spaghetti with meatballs
$16.00Grilled Salmon
$18.00Teriyaki Salmon
$18.00Grilled Tri-Tip
$18.00Fettucine Alfredo with Chicken
$16.00Traditional Meat Lasagna
$18.00Chicken Fajitas
$16.00Beef Fajitas
$18.00Pork Chops
$18.00Braised Short Ribs
$18.00Pork Tenderloin Medallions
$19.00Prime Rib
$22.00St Louis Style Ribs
$18.00Taco Bar
$25.00Roasted Chicken Breasts
$14.00Ribeye
$28.00Taylor Scholarship Luncheon Buffett
$50.00Drinks on the Tables (Carafes)
$4.00Desserts (platters on tables)
$5.00Water Bottle Station
$2.50Paella Station (mini plates)
$12.00Taco Station (mini plates)
$12.00SHS Softball Banquet
$25.00Rodeo Presidents Party
$60.00Chicken Enchiladas Red Sauce
$40.00Chicken Enchiladas Green Sauce
$40.003" Hotel Pan Fettucine Alfredo with Chicken
$145.00Vegan Lunch Bowl
$15.00Traditional Meat & Cheese Lasagna 10-12 ppl
$69.002" Hotel Pan Fettucine Alfredo
$125.00Quess birria Tacos (1 each)
$6.0025 lb Turkey
$95.007.5 lb Ham
$90.00Roasted Chicken Breasts
$10.00Omelet Bar
$12.00YOSAL Dinner Plate
$28.00YOSAL Chicken Tender Platter
$140.00Roasted Chicken Breasts, Fettucine Alfredo, Green Salad, and Housemade Bread
$42.00Rice Gai Combo Plate
$15.00Rice Gai Sticky Rice
$6.00Rice Gai Tofu Plate
$15.00Chicken Picatta in a lemon caper butter sauce
$13.00Halibut Mole Verde
$15.00House made rolls
$3.00Mushroom Fettucine
$14.00Loaded Taco Cart
$23.00Full tray Vegetarian Lasagna
$90.00Hamburger with Fries
$16.00Chicken Tenders with Mac N Cheese
$15.00Spaghetti with Meatballs, Caeser Salad, and Garlic Bread
$18.00Protecting Salinas Residents Lunch Buffett
$22.00Pasta Bar
$33.00Rice Gai Combo Plate
$15.00
Sides
Mashed Potatoes
$4.00Basmati Rice
$4.00Twice Baked Potatoes
$6.00Macaroni and Cheese
$5.00Scallop Potatoes
$5.00Rice Pilaf
$4.00Roasted Asparagus
$5.00Sauteed Green Beans
$6.00Roasted Broccoli
$7.00Roasted Vegetable Medley
$4.00Roasted Brussel Sprouts
$6.00Rolls
$1.50Large Broccoli Salad
$35.00Large Beet Salad
$35.00Large Greek Pasta Salad
$35.00Homemade Pizza Dough
$5.00Pizza Sauce
$25.00Mozzerella Cheese
$35.00Cheddar Cheese
$35.00Small Goldfish Bag
$2.00Gogurt
$2.00Uncrustable
$3.00Mozz String Cheese
$2.00Animal Crackers
$1.50Gummy Bears
$1.50Rice Krispie Treat
$2.00
Desserts
Spirits, Wine & Beer
Site Fee
Full Restaurant M-TH Site Fee
$1,500.00Full Restaurant Fri/Sat/Sun Site Fee
$2,500.00Outdoor Patio M-TH Site Fee
$500.00Outdoor Patio Fri/Sat/Sun Site Fee
$1,000.00Stage Rental
$1,000.00Chic Event Rentals
$10,525.50Courtyard paver Cleaning Fee
$1,800.00Set up/Breakdown
$25.00Open Bar
$8.00delivery fee
$50.00ABC pourer per hour
$150.00cake fee
$1.50
Rentals And Miscellaneous
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Loaded Carne Asada Fries
$18.00Smash Burger with Fries
$18.00Grilled Bomb Portobellos
$17.00Jalapeno Poppers
$14.00Mozzarella Stix
$14.00Wings
$14.00Focaccia Cheese pizza
$17.00Focaccia Pesto Pepperoni Pizza
$19.00Pile of Fries
$7.00Cajun Garlic Fries
$9.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$14.00Mini Meatballs
$18.0014 oz Ribeye ala carte
$28.00Salmon Filet ala carte
$20.00
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Loaded Carne Asada Fries
$18.00Smash Burger with Fries
$18.00Grilled Bomb Portobello
$17.00Jalapeno Poppers
$14.00Mozzarella Stix
$14.00Wings
$14.00Focaccia Pizza Cheese
$17.00Focaccia Pizza Pesto Pepperoni
$19.00Pile Of Fries
$7.00Cajun Garlic fries
$9.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$14.00Mini Meatballs
$18.0014 oz Ribeye Ala Carte
$28.00Grilled Salmon Fillet
$18.00
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Loaded Carne Asada Fries
$18.00Smash Burger with Fries
$18.00Grilled Bomb Portobello
$17.00Jalapeno Poppers
$14.00Mozzarella Stix
$14.00Wings
$14.00Focaccia Pizza Cheese
$17.00Focaccia Pizza Pesto Pepperoni
$19.00Pile Of Fries
$7.00Cajun Garlic fries
$9.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$14.00Mini Meatballs
$18.0014 oz Ribeye Ala Carte
$28.00Grilled Salmon Fillet
$18.00
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Loaded Carne Asada Fries
$18.00Smash Burger with Fries
$18.00Grilled Bomb Portobello
$17.00Jalapeno Poppers
$14.00Mozzarella Stix
$14.00Wings
$14.00Focaccia Pizza Cheese
$17.00Focaccia Pizza Pesto Pepperoni
$19.00Pile Of Fries
$7.00Cajun Garlic fries
$9.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$14.00Mini Meatballs
$18.0014 oz Ribeye Ala Carte
$28.00Grilled Salmon Fillet
$18.00
Friday Night Live Music Menu
Loaded Carne Asada Fries
$18.00Smash Burger with Fries
$18.00Grilled Bomb Portobello
$17.00Jalapeno Poppers
$14.00Mozzarella Stix
$14.00Wings
$14.00Focaccia Pizza Cheese
$17.00Focaccia Pizza Pesto Pepperoni
$19.00Pile Of Fries
$7.00Cajun Garlic fries
$9.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
$14.00Mini Meatballs
$18.0014 oz Ribeye Ala Carte
$28.00Grilled Salmon Fillet
$18.00
Relay for Life 2026
Food
Taylor Cobb Salad
$14.00Green Goddess Salad
$14.00Taylor Caesar Salad
$14.00Jalapeno Popper Fritters
$12.00Tri Tip Fries
$15.00Tri Tip Sandwich & Fries
$16.00Smash Burger & Fries
$17.00Salmon Sandwich & Fries
$18.95Kids Chicken Tenders & Fries
$13.00Kids Quesadilla & Fries
$10.008 Piece BBQ
$8.008 Piece Garlic Parmesan
$8.008 Piece Buffalo
$8.008 Piece Lemon Pepper
$8.008 Piece Teriyaki
$8.00
All hours
| Sunday | 10:00 am - 1:45 pm |
| Monday | 10:00 am - 1:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 10:00 am - 1:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 10:00 am - 1:45 pm |
| Thursday | 10:00 am - 1:45 pm |
| Friday | 8:00 am - 6:15 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 6:15 pm |
Restaurant info
Come on in and enjoy! Sunday- Monday 10-2 Tuesday-Saturday 10-2 and 4-8
Location
150 S Main St, Salinas, CA 93901