This restaurant does not have any images
Rabun Social 34 N Main ST
Main Menu
Socials & Appetizers
Salads & Soups
Entrees
Bulgogi Beef Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Bourbon Chicken
$16.00Thai Chicken Wrap
$14.00Chorizo Tacos
$15.00Orange Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Short Rib Ramen
$26.00Shrimp Noodle Stir Fry
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Smash Burger
All Beef Patty, Brioche Bun, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Cheese, Burger Sauce$16.00Wednesday Burger Special
Smash burger with soft drink - Wednesday special$12.00Tuna Poke Bowl
Diced Ahi Tuna, Sushi Rice, Wakame, Cucumber, Avocado, Fried Shallot, Tempura Crisps, Ponzu$22.00Turkey Bacon Club
$13.00Veggie Lo Mein
$16.00Lemongrass Streak Frites
$28.00Coconut Shrimp Entree
$23.00Fried Chicken Stir Fry
$26.00Bulgogi Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$26.00Steak special
$32.00
Sushi Entrees
Salmon Roll
$6.00Tuna roll
$9.00Avocado Roll
$3.00Cucumber Roll
$3.00Rice Roll
$1.00Bagel Roll
Salmon, avocado, cream cheese on nori sheet$9.00Vegetable Roll
$7.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$12.00Hamachi Roll
$12.00California Roll
Kani crab, avocado, cucumber$9.00Philadelphia Roll
Salmon, cucumber, cream chz$8.00Samurai Roll
$14.00Rabun Spicy Roll
$17.00Hot Mama Roll
$21.00Vampire roll
$20.00Crunchy Tuna Roll
$19.00Sunburst Roll
$19.00The Prime Catch Roll
$24.00Volcano Roll
$21.00Ebi Roll
$18.00Salmon Nigiri
$10.00Yellowfin Tuna Nigiri
$10.00Salmon Aburi Nigiri
$12.00Zuke Nigiri
$11.00Hamachi Nigiri
$10.00Tako (Octopus)
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Ebi (Shrimp)
$10.00Salmon Sashimi
$10.00Yellowfin Tuna Sashimi
$10.00Salmon Aburi Sashimi
$12.00Zuke Sashimi
$11.00Hamachi Sashimi
$10.00Tako (Octopus)
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Hand Roll Flight
$15.00Bagel Roll Hand Roll
$6.00Veggie Hand Roll
$6.00Spicy Tuna Hand Roll
$6.00Hamachi Hand Roll
$6.00Cali Roll Hand Roll
$6.00Philadelphia Hand Roll
$6.00Hamachi Crudo
$15.00
Kids
Sides
Sauces
Packages
The Cabin Feast (Feeds 4 to 6)
The whole dinner in one box. Bourbon chicken, fried chicken stir fry, steamed rice, poke nachos, egg rolls, two sushi rolls, and peanut butter mousse cake. Built for cabin crews of 4 to 6.$149.00Date Night for Two
Tuna poke nachos to share, any two entrees, and dessert to share. Clayton's nice dinner out is here.$120.00
N/A Beverages
Coke
$3.00Coke Zero
$3.00Sweet Tea
$3.00Unsweet tea
$3.00Arnold Palmer
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Hot Tea
$3.00Root Beer
$3.00Club Soda
Cranberry Juice
$5.00Mocktail
$7.00Pineapple Juice
$3.00Red Bull
$5.00Cock and Bull Ginger Beer
$3.00Red Bull Sugar Free
$5.00
Beer & Wine
Draft Beer
Bottles/Cans
Athletic Cerveza N/A
$5.00Bud Light
$5.00SOPRO Dogs Manipulating Time Sour
$6.00Guiness Can
$7.00Hazy Like A Fox IPA
$5.00High Noon Seltzer
$5.00Lucky Buddha
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$5.00Miller Lite
$5.00Modelo Especial
$5.00Sapporo
$7.00Stella Artois
$7.00Sweetwater Blueberry Wheat Ale
$5.00Kyoto Imperial Matcha IPA
$7.00Daizy's Social Soda THC infused
$8.50
Wine by the Glass
GL Hakutsuru Plum Wine
$8.00H- GL McManis Pinot Noir
$9.00H-GL McManis Cabernet
$9.00GL Black Stallion Cabernet
$12.00GL Il Palagio Chianti
$13.00GL Conde Valdemar Tempranillo
$13.00GL Red Monster Cabernet
$11.00La Crema Pinot Noir
$10.00GL Fleur De Prarie
$12.00Villa Wolf Pinot Noir Rose
$11.00200ml Kikusui Gold
$7.00Kikusui Perfect Snow
$7.00Bushido Way of the Warrior Ginjo Genshu
$9.00Hakutsuru Sayuri Nigori Sake
$9.00Hana sake Fuji Apple
$9.00Hakutsuru Plum Wine
$8.00Kizakura Matcha Nigori Sake
$20.00GL Zardetto Prosecco
$9.00Gran Castillo Rocio Cava GL
$10.00Zardetto Rose
$10.00GL Harken Chardonnay
$10.00GL Barone Fini Pinot Grigio
$12.00GL Villa Maria Sauv. Blanc
$12.00GL Dr. Herman DR.H Riesling
$10.00H- McManis Chardonnay
$8.00H- GL McManis Pinot Grigio
$9.00
Wines By the Bottle
Laurent-Perrier 2012 Brut Bottle
$150.00Cremant De Bourgogne
$60.00BTL Black Stallion Cabernet Sauvignon
$44.00Btl Conde Valdemar Rioja
$44.00BTL Meiomi Pinot Noir
$46.00Btl The Hilt Pinot Noir
$125.00BTL Quilt Cabernet Sauvignon
OUT OF STOCK$176.00H- McManis Pinot Noir
$32.00H- McManis Cabernet Savingnon
$32.00BTL The Prisoner Saldo Zinfandel
OUT OF STOCK$50.00BTL Big Red Monster
$34.00BTL La Crema Pinot Noir
$32.00BTL Il Palagio Chianti
$48.00Btl Whispering Angel Rosé
$30.00BTL Fleur de Prarie Rose
$44.00Btl Anne Amie Rose
$20.00BTL Barnard Griffin
$36.00BTL Stolpman Love You BunchesOrange
$62.00BTL Rose Sancerre
$53.00BTL Villa Wolf Pinot Noir Rose
$42.00Btl Hakutsuru Sayur Nigori 300ml
$30.00Btl Hakutsuru Sayuri Nigori 720ml
$60.00BTL Homare Chocolat Nigori
$18.00BTL Hakutsuru Plum Wine Bottle
$52.00BTL Gran Castillo Rocio Cava
$36.00Btl Zardetto Prosecco
$32.00BTL Zardetto Rose
$32.00BTL Harken Chard
$36.00BTL Barone Pinot Grigio
$52.00BTL Villa Maria Sauvigon Blanc NZ
$42.00BTL Catterwaul Chardonnay
$60.00BTL La Legende Sancerre
$86.00H- McManis Pinot Grigio
$32.00H- McManis Chardonnay
$32.00BTL Dr Hermann Riesling
$40.00
Liquor & Cocktails
Specialty Cocktails
Bourbon
Angel's Envy
$12.00+Angels Envy Triple Oak
$20.00+Blanton's
$20.00+Booker's
OUT OF STOCK$14.00+Buffalo Trace
$12.00+Bulleit Bourbon
$13.00+Eagle Rare 10yr
$15.00+Elijah Craig S.B,
$12.00+H-Four Roses Straight
$10.00+Jack Daniel's
$10.00+Knob Creek 9 SBR
$15.00+Maker's Mark
$12.00+Makers Mark Cask Strength
$14.00+Uncle Nearest 1884
$16.00+Weller Special Reserve
$12.00+Whistle Pig Piggyback 6yr
$14.00+Whistle Pig Tail to Snout 10 yr
$20.00+Woodford Reserve
$14.00+
Cognac
Gin
Japanese Whiskey
Liqueurs/Cordials
Sapelo
$10.00Bailey's
$11.00Benedictine
$10.00Campari
$10.00Chinola
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Lillet Blanc
$8.00Cointreau
$8.00Gran Marnier
$10.00Green Chartreuse
$15.00Jagermeister
$10.00Licor 43
$10.00Lazzaroni Amaretto
$8.00Lazzaroni Maraschino
$8.00Midori
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Montenegro
$8.00Nonino
$10.00Pama
$8.00Soho Lychee
$6.00St Germain
$8.00Yellow Chartreuse
$18.00Fruitful Lychee Liqueur
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Bols Peach Schnapps
$4.00Aperol
$12.00
Mezcal
Rum
Rye
Scotch
Tequila
H-TIJUANA
$7.00Cayeya Añejo
$21.00+Cayeya Blanco
$14.00+Cayeya Reposado
$17.00+Chica Chida
$12.00+Don Julio Anejo
$24.00+Don Julio Blanco
$19.00+Don Julio Repo
$22.00+Fortaleza Blanco
$20.00+Fortaleza Reposado
$25.00+G4 Blanco
$14.00+G4 Reposado
$16.00+Patron Anejo
$20.00+Patron Reposado
$14.00+Patron Silver
$14.00+G4 Anejo
$18.00+
Bulldog Special
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:30 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
34 N Main ST, Clayton, GA 30525