Featured Items

Build your own Rice Bowl🌱
jasmine rice with garlic sauteed broccoli, toasted sesame seeds and your choice of sauce. Add your choice of proteins for an additional charge.$10.00
Traditional Wings
house recipe marinated, fried and tossed in sauce of your choice served with carrot sticks and ranch or bleu cheese$16.00
3 Day Cheesesteak
Slow roasted marinated ribeye, caramelized onions and house cheese sauce.$17.00
FOOD
DAILY SPECIALS
Check out what our kitchen wizards are up to today!

W.O.W (Wing of the week)
Key West (Dry Rub)
TOMATO SOUP
Tomato Soup with garlic croutons & shaved parmesan$7.00French Onion
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Vegetable Beef
$9.00Soup & Sandwich
Sliced Roast beef with house made cheese sauce topped w/ crispy onions on a brioche bun served w/ a cup of your choice of soup$16.00Cheeseburger Sub
Chopped burger patty with American cheese, lettuce, tomato & onion on toasted sub roll. Served with chips$16.00Seafood Quesadilla
$20.00Chicken Caprese Wrap
Mixed greens, grape tomatoes, mozzarella pearls, avocado and grilled chicken breast topped with a balsamic glaze in a tortilla wrap. Served with chips$18.00
Mini Donuts
5 cookie butter beignets flash fried and topped with powdered sugar!$8.00Pint of House Sriracha Pickles
Love our house made pickles? Take a pint home today.$7.50
Bottle of House Dilly Ranch
Take home a 12 oz. bottle of our house made Dilly Ranch!$7.00VEG OF THE DAY
Green Beans$4.50
Side of Broccoli
$4.75Side of the Day
Potato SaladOUT OF STOCK$4.00
APPETIZERS

Bang Bang Shrimp
Hand battered shrimp drizzled with yum yum sauce, General Tso's sauce complemented with seaweed salad & toasted sesame seeds$16.00Bangin Chicken Nachos
"Our famous load your nachos covered in Bangin!' garlic hot shredded chicken breast and cheese sauce.$17.00
Birria Nachos
A mountain of our famous loaded nachos smothered in cheese and birria beef.$18.00
Boneless Wings
1/2LB breaded boneless tossed in sauce, served with carrot sticks and ranch or bleu cheese$13.50
Buffalo Chicken Dip
house made with shredded chicken, buffalo sauce, cream cheese and shredded cheddar jack cheese. Served with tortilla chips.$13.00
Cheese Fries
Seasoned fries with shredded cheese, pickled jalapenos, bacon & topped with house cheese sauce. Served with house ranch.$13.00
Crab Dip
House recipe with crab meat, cream cheese, & spice. Baked with shredded cheese. Served with toasted french bread.$17.00
Crab Fries
Seasoned fries topped with house crab dip, shredded cheese & old bay dusting.$17.00
Crispy Banana Peppers
Crispy, tangy pickled banana peppers coated in a seasoned breading and deep fried sided with Secret Sauce for dipping.$10.00
French Fries
Pile of golden brown fries! Pefect for sharing.$4.50+
Load Your Nachos🌱
Corn tortilla chips topped with cheese sauce, jalapenos, lettuce, tomato, black olives, cheddar jack cheese. Served with salsa and sour cream.$14.00
Pretzel Sticks
Fresh oven baked Bavarian style pretzel sticks served with our house honey mustard & cheese sauce.$12.00
Roadie Broccoli🌱
hand battered broccoli served with our house cheese sauce for dipping. Tossed in P.C sauce +$1$7.00+
Roadie Fries🌱
Seasoned fries tossed in P.C. sauce (garlic old bay) served with our house cheese sauce.$6.00+
Sweet Corn Nuggets
Battered sweet corn nuggets fried to golden perfection served with house ranch for dipping$12.00
Traditional Wings
house recipe marinated, fried and tossed in sauce of your choice served with carrot sticks and ranch or bleu cheese$16.00
Vegetarian Wings🌱
1/2 lb. of Molly's Kitchen *mycoprotein bites tossed in your choice of house sauce. Served with carrots & ranch or bleu cheese for dipping. *mycoprotein is a meat free form of high-quality protein derived from fungus$13.50
Chips & Salsa
Corn tortilla chips served with house salsa.$4.50
Chips & Cheese
Corn tortilla chips served with house cheese sauce.$5.00
Side of Potato chips
$1.25
SUBS & SAMMIES

3 Day Cheesesteak
Slow roasted marinated ribeye, caramelized onions and house cheese sauce.$17.00
B.L.A.T!
The ultimate BLT, stacked with thick cut bacon, crispy lettuce, creamy avocado, and sliced tomato. Served on buttery Texas toast & finished with rich herb aioli$15.00
Beyond meat Burger🌱
beyond meat pea protein burger topped with lettuce, tomato, onion and roadie sauce$15.00
Blackened Salmon Wrap
blackened salmon, mixed greens, tomato, onions, boursin cheese, & old bay aioli$18.00
BLT
Thick cut bacon, lettuce, tomato & herb aioli on toasted white bread$12.00
Buffalo Chicken Steak
Signature pulled chicken cheese steak with grilled onions, banana peppers, buffalo sauce, lettuce & tomato topped with our house cheese sauce.$16.00
Chicken Deluxe
Buttermilk battered chicken breast with dill pickles, lettuce, tomato, onion, cheddar cheese and house roadie sauce.$17.00
Classic Burger
6 oz. Certified Angus Beef burger with lettuce, tomato, and onion on fire king potato roll.$14.00
Grilled Cheese
$8.00
Grilled Chicken Mcgee
Herb grilled chicken, boursin cheese, pickled red onions, lettuce and bacon on a fire king roll.$16.00
Jerk Chicken Wrap
Jerk marinated chicken, provolone, greens, grilled pineapple, tomato & a side of honey mustard.$16.00
Mac Attack Burger
Seasoned 6 oz. CAB steak burger topped with house mac & cheese, ranch, crispy onions, & sriracha dust.$16.50
Pete's Dragon
signature pulled chicken cheesesteak with, Sauteed onions & peppers, provolone and Thai chili sauce$16.00
Pulled Pork Sandwich
slow braised and smoked pork shoulder, crispy onions and Chiptole BBQ sided with coleslaw.$16.00
Roadie Burger
Seasoned 6 oz CAB steak burger with lettuce, tomato, caramelized onions, candied bacon, cheddar cheese & Roadie sauce.$17.00
Roadie Club
oven roasted turkey, pit ham, smoked bacon, greens, tomato, and herb aioli on toasted white$17.00
Spicy Chicken Deluxe
Sriracha dusted fried chicken breast with lettuce, tomato, red onion, spicy pickles, pepper jack cheese and buffalo drizzle on a fire king roll.$17.00
Turkey Bacon Ranch Wrap
Oven roasted turkey, thick sliced bacon, zesty banana peppers, shredded lettuce and house dilly ranch in a flour tortilla.$17.00
MACS & RICE BOWLS

Classic Mac & Cheese🌱
Generous helping of gemelli pasta with house cheese sauce & garlic herb bread crumbs.$5.00+
BBQ Mac
braised pork tossed in chipotle BBQ sauce with smoked bacon and topped with crispy fried onions$17.00
Raptor Mac
Classic mac & cheese with boneless wings tossed in our raptor sauce. Topped with blue cheese crumbles$18.00
Build your own Rice Bowl🌱
jasmine rice with garlic sauteed broccoli, toasted sesame seeds and your choice of sauce. Add your choice of proteins for an additional charge.$10.00
Chicken Teriyaki Rice Bowl
Jasmine rice with garlic sauteed broccoli, and tender grilled chicken crowned with a perfectly fried egg & toasted sesame seeds. Served with a side of teriyaki sauce$18.00
Shrimp & Crab Mac
garlic sauteed shrimp tossed in our house mac n cheese topped with crab meat and an old bay dusting$18.00
Surf & Turf Rice bowl
Seasoned steak and sauteed shrimp over jasmine rice with garlic sauteed broccoli, finished with sesame seeds and teriyaki on the side.$25.00
Tokyo Rice Bowl
Jasmine rice, garlic sauteed broccoli, seaweed salad, & salmon with house made yum yum sauce.$22.00
Veggie Bowl
Jasmine rice, garlic sauteed broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, seaweed salad, with Thai chili sauce & sesame seeds.$17.00
Thai Shrimp Bowl
Fried Shrimp with jasmine rice, seaweed salad, sauteed broccoli, and toasted sesame seeds with a side of sweet Thai chili sauce.$21.00
Side of Rice
$2.50
SALADS

Blackened Shrimp Salad
Fresh mixed greens, pepperoncini’s, tomato, cucumber, red onion, croutons tossed in old bay aioli and topped with blackened shrimp.$19.00
Classic Caesar
romaine, romano cheese, house-made croutons tossed in our traditional caesar dressing$7.00+
Greek Salad
mixed greens, banana peppers, tomato, feta cheese, black olives, red onions, & croutons tossed in our house greek dressing$13.00
Grilled Chicken Caesar
Herb marinated chicken breast over chopped romaine lettuce, with shaved parmesan cheese & house made garlic croutons tossed in our house Caesar dressing.$18.00
House Salad🌱
fresh mixed greens, tomato, cucumber, carrots red onion and house made croutons$7.00+
Summer Salmon Salad
Grilled salmon filet on a bed of mixed greens, pine nuts, pickled red onions, cucumbers and feta cheese tossed in our house made Dijon vinaigrette.$20.00Seaweed Salad
Wakame seaweed marinated in soy sesame vinaigrette$6.00
TACOS
2 Tacos made with grilled flour tortillas sided with fresh tortilla chips & salsa

Bangin! Chicken Tacos
pulled chicken simmered in our house Bangin! sauce, lettuce, cilantro, onions, boursin cheese & lime crema drizzle.$16.00
Birria Beef Tacos
Consume toasted tortillas, chihuahua cheese, braised beef birria, diced onion & fresh cilantro. Served with a side of Consume for dipping$18.00
Blackened Shrimp Tacos
Blackened shrimp, house made pico, mixed greens, shredded cheddar jack cheese, cilantro & our special secret sauce$16.00
Vegetarian Tacos🌱
ground beyond beef, shredded lettuce, boursin cheese, pickled red onions and roadie sauce$15.00
KIDS MENU

Apple Sauce
$1.50
Kids Boneless Chicken Bites
Boneless chicken bites with your choice of side and dipping sauce.$8.00
Kids Cheese Pizza
Personal sized cheese pizza$8.00Kids Cheeseburger
4 oz smash patty with cheese & your choice of side item$8.00Kids Hot Dog
$8.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
Fan favorite! Kid friendly portion of our house made Mac & cheese, served with your choice of side.$8.00Kids Veggie Wings
Beyond chicken bites served with your choice of dipping sauce & side.$8.00
GF* MENU
All food is prepared in a shared kitchen and cross contact with gluten containing ingredients can occur.

GF CRAB DIP
lump crabmeat, cream cheese, spices & shredded cheese, served with fresh cut veggies.$17.00GF BUFFALO CHICKEN DIP
Housemade with shredded chicken, buffalo sauce, cream cheese & shredded cheddar jack cheese. Served with corn tortilla chips$13.00GF ROADIE BROCCOLI
Freshly sauteed broccoli tossed in a garlic old bay sauce served with house made cheese sauce for dipping.$13.00GF Wings (Bone-in)
$16.00GF HOUSE SALAD
Fresh mixed greens, tomato, cucumber, shaved carrots & red onions. Served with your choice of dressing. *Gluten, Dairy & Soy Free*$12.00GF GREEK SALAD
Mixed greens, pepperoncinis, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, black olives & red onions served with our house Greek dressing. *Gluten, & Soy Free Does contain dairy$13.00GF CLASSIC CAESAR
Fresh romaine lettuce, and shaved parmesan cheese tossed in our traditional caesar dressing. *Gluten & Soy Free Does contain Dairy$12.00GF SIDE HOUSE SALAD
Mixed greens, tomato, cucumber, carrots & shaved red onions.$7.00GF SIDE CAESAR SALAD
$7.00GF BEYOND MEAT BURGER
Beyond meat pea protein patty topped with lettuce tomato & onion on Gluten free bun.$15.00
GF CLASSIC BURGER
Seasoned 6 oz. CAB steak patty topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion on gluten free bun.$15.00GF FAMOUS RICE BOWL
jasmine rice with garlic sauteed broccoli, toasted sesame seeds and your choice of sauce. Add your choice of proteins for an additional charge.$10.00GF PULLED PORK SANDWICH
House braised pulled pork simmered in chipotle BBQ sauce on gluten free bun served with Cole slaw on the side.$17.00GF BLT
Crispy smoked bacon, lettuce, tomato with herb aioli on gluten free bun$13.00
GF Roadie Club
Oven roasted turkey, pit ham, smoked bacon, mixed greens tomato & herb aioli on gluten free bun.$16.00GF Jerk Chicken Sandwich
House marinated jerk chicken, mixed greens, tomato & grilled pineapple on Gluten free bun.$16.00GF Bangin Chicken Lettuce Wraps
House Bangin chicken, diced onions, & fresh cilantro on romaine lettuce wraps sided with corn tortilla chips.$17.00GF Blackened Salmon Sandwich
4 oz Blackened grilled salmon with lettuce, tomato, red onion & Old bay aioli$16.00
DESSERTS
EXTRA SAUCE
Balsamic Vinaigrette
$1.00Bangin' (Garlic BBQ)
$1.00Bleu Cheese
$1.00Buffalo
$1.00Caesar
$1.00Cheese Sauce
$1.00Chipotle Aioli
$1.00Chipotle BBQ
$1.00Death Star (EXTREME HEAT)
***WARNING**** EXTREME HEAT** EAT AT YOUR OWN RISK CONTAINS some of the hottest peppers on the planet. Eat with caution.$3.00Extra Pickles
$1.50General Tso
$1.00Greek
$1.00Herb Aioli
$1.00Honey BBQ
$1.00Honey Mustard
$1.00Jerk (Dry Seasoning)
$1.00Lime Crema
$1.00Mango Habanero
$1.00Oil & Vinegar
$1.00Old Bay (Dry Seasoning)
$1.00Old Bay Aioli
$1.00P.C (Garlic Old Bay)
Garlic Old Bay$1.00Ranch
$1.00Raptor (Garlic hot)
$1.00Roadie Sauce
$1.00Salsa
$1.00Side of Pico De Gallo
$2.00Sour Cream
$1.00Teriyaki
$1.00Thai Chili
$1.00Yum Yum
$1.00Side of Consomme`
$1.50**NEW** Gochujang (hot sweet)
$1.00**NEW** Dijon vinaigrette
$1.00
DRINKS
N/A BEVERAGES
WATER
Arnold Palmer
$3.50Club Soda
$2.50Pepsi
$3.50Pepsi Zero
$3.50Ginger Ale
$3.50Dr. Pepper
$3.50Mist
$3.50Mt.Dew
$3.50Shirley Temple
$3.50Pink Lemonade
$3.50Sweet Tea
$3.50Unsweet Tea
$3.50Sugar Free Monster
$4.50Bottle Water
$2.50Ginger Beer
$3.50Cranberry Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$2.00Orange Juice
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Grapefruit juice
$4.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Fresh Fun Food for your family! Carryout, Delivery and Catering for your event! Daily Specials and Fun events every week!
Location
213 W Main Street, Salisbury, MD 21801


