Dinner Menu
Appetizers
Artichoke Caprese
$17.95Baked Clams (6pc)
$15.95Mussels
$17.95Steamed Clams
$17.95Sausage and Broccoli Rabe Appetizer
$16.95Escarole and White Beans
$14.95Stuffed Mushrooms
$12.95Fried Calamari
$17.95Mozzarella Sticks
$10.95Chicken Fingers
$12.95Rice Balls
$16.95Hand Scrub
$24.00Gift Set
$34.00Hot Antipasta
$25.95Bread
Mini RiceBalls
$14.95
Salads
Soups
Sides
Sautéed Broccoli
$7.95Sautéed Spinach
$6.95Grilled Italian Vegetables
$7.95Sautéed Broc Rabe
$12.95Side of Pasta with Sauce
$5.95Side of Meatballs (2)
$8.95Side of Sausage (2)
$8.951 Meatball + 1 Sausage
$8.95Loaf Bread
$5.75Side French Fries
$3.75Quart Bolognese
$16.95Quart Meatsauce
$15.95Quart Vodka
$16.95Quart Tomato
$11.00Quart Marinara
$12.95Extra To Go Bread
$1.00Bread
Extra Sauce (4oz)
$2.00GF Breadsticks
$4.50Hot Oil
$4.50Side Ricotta
$2.50Side Grilled Chicken
$7.95Side Grilled Shrimp
$9.95Soup Cup Of Alfredo
$6.00veal cutlet
$18.95Bowl Garlic\Oil
$5.00Soup cup Tomato
$5.00Soup Cup Dressing
$6.50Quart Dressing
$15.00side grated cheese (2oz)
$0.75Monkey Dish Garlic and Oil
$3.50Hot Honey
$3.50Fried Chicken Cutlet
$10.95Side Escarole Garlic and Oil
$8.95side shaved parm
$1.50
Italian Specialties
Pasta Alfredo
$24.95Pasta Carbonara
$25.95Pasta Meat Sauce
$23.95Pasta Carciofi
$23.95Pasta with Bolognese
$25.95Pasta Rustica
$27.95Sausage and Pepper Pasta
$22.95Pasta Puttanesca
$22.95Pasta Ala Vodka
$23.95Pasta w/ Meatballs
$20.95Pasta w/ Sausage
$20.95Pasta w/ 1 Meatball, 1 Sausage
$20.95Dinner Pasta
$16.95Gnocchi Gorgonzola
$25.95Pasta Con Salicce
$26.95Pollo Caprese
$27.95Pasta Raffael
$27.95Pasta Primavera
$27.95Pasta with Broccoli
$25.95Pasta Alla Demonte
$27.95
Baked Dishes
Chicken Dishes
Chicken Parmigiana
$24.95Chicken Florentine
$31.95Chicken Ginar
$29.95Chicken Scarpariello
$29.95Chicken Panzanella
$31.95Chicken Gorgonzola
$30.95Chicken Contadina
$31.95Chicken Marsala
$26.95Chicken Saverio
$31.95Twin Grilled Chicken Breast
$26.95Chicken Picatta
$26.95Chicken Milanese
$24.95Chicken Franchese
$25.95
Veal Dishes
Ravioli
Pizzette (12inch Individual Pizza)
Kids Menu
Dessert
Birthday Cannoli
Regular Cannoli
$8.95Wet Coconut Cake
$11.95Italian Cheesecake
$10.95Tiramisu
$9.95Coconut Sorbetto
$12.95Choc Pie
OUT OF STOCK$9.95Cookies\ Cream Poke
$12.95Chocolate Teacup
$13.95Pumpkin Lasagna
$12.95Specialty Cheesecake
OUT OF STOCK$13.95Tartufo
$11.95Rainbow Crumb
OUT OF STOCK$13.95Mini Choc Cannoli
$10.95Carrot Cake
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Lemon Sorbetto
$12.952 Sfogliatelle
OUT OF STOCK$6.95Dessert Box
OUT OF STOCK$39.99Chocolate Cannoli Cake
OUT OF STOCK$13.95
Specials
Garlic Bread Bruschetta
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Chicken Cacciatore
OUT OF STOCK$33.95ravioli
OUT OF STOCK$29.95Carciofi Friti
$16.95Paccheri Al Forno
$29.95Grouper Puttenesca
OUT OF STOCK$39.95Valentine's Day Couple
OUT OF STOCK$210.00Valentine's Single
OUT OF STOCK$110.00Seafood special
$39.95Stuffed Artichoke
OUT OF STOCK$13.95Tuscan Grouper
$39.95Special
$29.95Anniversary Champagne
Free Cappucino
Sausage and Broccoli Rabe Ravioli
$27.95
Beverages
Beverages
Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Root Beer
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Fresh Brewed Tea
$3.00Aqua Panna
$4.50Pelligrino
$4.50Soda Water
$1.50Tonic Water
$2.00Cranberry Juice
$3.25Pineapple Juice
$3.25Orange Juice
$3.25Ginger Beer Can
$5.00Small Pelligrino
$2.50Mocktail
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Mocktail
$6.00LG Aqua Panna
$6.75LG Peligrino
$8.00
Bar
Wines by the Glass
GL Impero Cabernet
$6.90GL Impero Merlot
$6.90GL Impero Sangiovese
$6.90GL Impero Montepulciano
$6.90GL Grand Cru Pinot Noir
$6.90GL Terre Di Rai Pinot Grigio
$6.90GL Impero Chardonnay
$6.90GL Rigoletto Chianti
$7.00GL Malbec Reserve
$8.00GL White Zinfandel
$6.00GL Bel Vento Pinot Grigio
$8.00GL Estrella Chardonnay
$6.90GL Seal Rock Chardonnay
$8.00GL Grain Sauvignon Blanc
$10.00GL Epic Run Sauv Blanc
$12.00GL Fulkerson Riesling
$9.00GL Mango Moscato
$8.00GL Prosecco
$10.00GL 83 Rose
$10.00GL Draftsman
$9.00GL J Linder Cabernet
$10.00GL Estrella Cabernet
$6.90GL Riposato
$10.00GL Fiori Pinot Noir
$9.00GL Sangue Di Guida
$8.00GL Moscato
$6.90GL Red Sangria
$8.00GL White Sangria
$8.00Aperol Spritz
$12.00Limoncello Spritz
$12.00
Draft and Bottled Beer
House Bottles
BTL Impero Cabernet Sauvignon
$21.00BTL Impero Montepulciano
$21.00BTL Impero Merlot
$21.00BTL Impero Sangiovese
$21.00BTL Grand Crue Pinot Noir
$21.00BTL Terre Di Rai Pinot Grigio
$21.00BTL Impero Chardonnay
$21.00BTL Albertoni Moscato
$21.00BTL Albertoni White Zinfandel
$21.00BTL House Wine
$15.00Wine Wednesday Specialty Bottle
$15.00House Bottle & Two Wine Glasses
$40.00Wine Glass
$15.00Corkage Fee
$21.00
Red Bottles
BTL 8 Years in the Desert
$90.00BTL Abstract
$80.00BTL Amarone, Tinazzi
$110.00BTL Austin Hope
$90.00BTL Banfi Magna Cum Laude
$59.00BTL Barolo Cuscina
$90.00BTL Borgo Super Tuscan
$45.00BTL Brunello Di Montalcino
$120.00BTL Caymus
$175.00BTL Codirosso Chianti
$58.00BTL Cuvee Rudel
$30.00BTL Daou Cabernet
$90.00BTL Diablo Red Blend
OUT OF STOCK$30.00BTL Dominican Oaks
$80.00BTL Estrella River
$21.00BTL Grand Cru Pinot Noir
$21.00BTL Guidi "Classico Riserva"
$58.00BTL Guidi Chianti "Classico"
$38.00BTL Impero
$21.00BTL Impero Merlot
$21.00BTL Impero Montepulciano
$21.00BTL Impero Sangiovese
$21.00BTL J Linder Cabernet
$30.00BTL Laurier Pinot Noir
$49.00BTL Lucente Super Tuscan
$49.00BTL Machete
$120.00BTL Malbec Reserve
$26.00BTL Mannequin
$70.00BTL Margherita "Fiori Y Colori" Pinot Noir
$28.00BTL Martin Estate Bacchanal
$120.00BTL Mercury Head
$200.00BTL Nero D'Avolo Tinazzi
$28.00BTL Never Look Back
$40.00BTL Old Vine Zinfandel
$45.00BTL Palermo
$120.00BTL Stags Leap Cabernet
$120.00BTL Penfold's Cabernet
OUT OF STOCK$45.00BTL Primitivo
$28.00BTL Principi di Butera Cabernet
$28.00BTL Principi di Butera Merlot
$28.00BTL Ricchi "Carpino" Merlot
$68.00BTL Ricchi "Ribo" Cabernet
$77.00BTL Rigoletto Chianti
$24.00BTL Riposato "Baby Amarone"
$30.00BTL Sangue Di Giuda
$26.00BTL Terre Di Poggio Montepulciano
$28.00BTL The Draftsman
$28.00BTL Train Wreck
$55.00BTL Valpolicella Ripasso Cuscina
$56.00BTL Villa Monti Organic Chianti
$49.00BTL Conundrum Red Blend
$30.00BTL Bonanza Cabernet
$38.00BTL Banfi Brunello di Montalcino
$120.00BTL Ratti
$40.00Btl Belle Gloss Pinot Noir
$80.00BTL Rombauer Cabernet
$100.00Jim 3
$75.00Jim 2
$50.00Straw Basket Chianti
$24.00Umani Ronchi Mont
$30.00
White Bottles
BTL Albteroni White Zinfandel
$20.00BTL Bel Vento Pinot Grigio
$24.00BTL Eighty-Three Rose
$30.00BTL Epic Run Sauvignon Blanc
$36.00BTL Estrella River Chardonnay
$21.00BTL Fulkerson Riesling
$29.00BTL Grain d'Ocean Sauvignon Blanc
$30.00BTL Hahn Chardonnay
$40.00BTL Impero Chardonnay
$21.00BTL Mango Moscato
$24.00BTL Penfold's
$45.00BTL Principi di Butera
$28.00BTL Prosecco
$30.00BTL Ricchi Lugano
OUT OF STOCK$39.00BTL Sancerre
$65.00BTL Seal Rock Chardonnay
$26.00BTL Sonoma Cutrer
$44.00BTL Terre Di Rai Pinot Grigio
$21.00BTL Tre Chardonnay
$28.00
Well
Vodka/Gin
Tequila
Jose Cuervo
$8.00Herradura
$8.50Patron Silver
$11.00Don Julio Reposado
$12.00Claus Azul Gold
$30.00Claus Azul Resposado
$25.00Casa Azul Blanco
$8.50Casa Azul Anejo
$17.50Gran Coramino Resposado
$14.00400 Canejos Mezcal
$7.50Obsidiano Anejo
$62.00Obsidiana Reposado
$43.00Obsidiana Blanco
$33.00Alma Miel Don Julio
$18.00El Major Tequila
$7.00Lalo Tequila
$10.00Ocho
$12.00Komos Rosa
$15.50Don Nacho
$11.25
Whiskey
Bourbon/Scotch
Rum
Cordials
Martinis
Anything But A Martini
Coffee Inspired
Featured Cocktails
Pasta Night
Pasta Night
PN Baked Ziti Siciliano
$25.95PN Chicken Ditoto
$25.95PN Lasagna
$25.95PN Mussels & Clams Marinara
$25.95PN Pasta Ala Granchio
$25.95PN Pasta alla Demonte
OUT OF STOCK$25.95PN Pasta Calabrese
$25.95PN Pasta Pollo Melenzane
$25.95PN Pasta Pollo Carciofi
$25.95PN Pasta Portafino
$25.95PN Pasta Primavera
$25.95PN Pasta w/ Bolognese
$25.95PN Pasta w/ Escarole and Beans
$25.95PN Pasta w/ Meat Sauce
$25.95PN Pasta w/ Meatball & Sausage
OUT OF STOCK$25.95PN Pasta w/ Meatballs
OUT OF STOCK$25.95PN Pasta w/ Sausage
OUT OF STOCK$25.95Gnocchi Ala Pesto
OUT OF STOCK$25.95Gnocchi Al Pesto
$25.95
Complimentary Wine
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
Hot and Cold Hero Sandwiches
Paninis
Pizzette (12inch Individual Pizza)
Salads
Soups
Kids Menu
Catering Menu
Appetizers
Antipasto Salad (Half Tray)
$65.00Antipasto Salad (Full Tray)
$110.00Mussels (Half Tray)
$50.00Mussels (Full Tray)
$90.00Baked Clams (Half Tray)
$55.00Baked Clams (Full Tray)
$95.00Mixed House Salad (Half Tray)
$35.00MIxed Salad (Full Tray)
$70.00Fried Calamari (Half Tray)
$70.00Fried Calamari (Full Tray)
$120.00Stuffed Mushrooms (Half Tray)
$55.00Stuffed Mushrooms (Full Tray)
$85.00Mozzarella Caprese (Half Tray)
$65.00Mozzarella Caprese (Full Tray)
$120.00Chicken Fingers (Half Tray)
$35.00Chicken Fingers (Full Tray)
$65.00Greek Salad (Half Tray)
$50.00Greek Salad (Full Tray)
$85.00Caesar Salad (Half Tray)
$40.00Caesar Salad (Full Tray)
$70.00Penne Primavera (Full Tray)
$120.00
Pasta DIshes
Penne with Broccoli (Half Tray)
$50.00Penne with Broccoli (Full Tray)
$90.00Baked Ziti (Half Tray)
$60.00Baked Ziti (Full Tray)
$95.00Lasagna (Half Tray)
$80.00Lasagna (Full Tray)
$125.00Stuffed Shells (Half Tray)
$65.00Stuffed Shells (Full Tray)
$95.00Penne a la Vodka (Half Tray)
$60.00Penna a la Vodka (Full Tray)
$95.00Pasta with Broccoli Rabe (Half Tray)
$85.00Pasta with Broccoli Rabe (Full Tray)
$130.00
Entrees
Sausage and Peppers (Half Tray)
$55.00Sausage and Peppers (Full Tray)
$100.00Eggplant Parmigiani (Half Tray)
$60.00Eggplant Parmigiani (Full Tray)
$95.00Eggplant Rollatini (Half Tray)
$70.00Eggplant Rollatini (Full Tray)
$130.00Meatballs (Half Tray)
$55.00Meatballs (Full Tray)
$100.00Sausage (Half Tray)
$55.00Sausage (Full Tray)
$100.00
Chicken Dishes
Chicken Parmigiani (Half Tray)
$80.00Chicken Parmigiani (Full Tray)
$150.00Chicken Franchese (Half Tray)
$80.00Chicken Franchese (Full Tray)
$150.00Chicken Marsala (Half Tray)
$80.00Chicken Marsala (Full Tray)
$150.00Chicken Gorgonzola (Half Tray)
$100.00Chicken Gorgonzola (Full Tray)
$190.00Chicken Scarpiello (Half Tray)
$100.00Chicken Scarpiello (Full Tray)
$190.00Chicken Ginar (Half Tray)
$100.00Chicken Ginar (Full Tray)
$190.00
Veal Dishes
Veal Parmiginia (Half Tray)
$85.00Veal Parmiginia (Full Tray)
$170.00Veal Franchese (Half Tray)
$85.00Veal Franchese (Full Tray)
$170.00Veal Marsala (Half Tray)
$85.00Veal Marsala (Full Tray)
$170.00Veal Gorgonzola (Half Tray)
$110.00Veal Gorgonzola (Full Tray)
$220.00Veal Scarpiello (Half Tray)
$110.00Veal Scarpiello (Full Tray)
$220.00Veal Pizzaiola (Half Tray)
$110.00Veal Pizzaiola (Full Tray)
$220.00
Party Packages
Silver Package A
Silver Package B
Silver Package C
Gold Package A
Gold Package B
Gold Package C
Platinum Package A
Platinum Package B
Christmas Specials
Appetizers
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
308 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
