This restaurant does not have any images
Sean's Pub N' Grub
FOOD
Appetizers
Supreme Nachos
$15.00Caesar salad
$10.00salt Pretzels
$6.00Everything Pretzels
$6.00Pot Stickers
$12.00Boneless Wings
$12.00House Salad
$9.00Pasta Salad
$7.00Quesadilla
$11.00Zeppoli's
$8.00Pork Roll And Cheese w/Fries
$8.00Loaded fries, cheddar, bacon and Jalapeno
$12.00Bowl Soup
$7.00Swedish Meatballs
$9.00Chili Cheese Fries
$9.00Peel And Eat Shrimp
$6.25Side Of fries
$6.00Extra Shrimp
$1.25Kielbasi And Kraut
$11.00Hotdog In A Pretzel w/Fries
$8.00mozz sticks
$9.004 chicken fingers
$10.003 chicken fingers w. fries
$10.00jumbo breaded wings
$15.00broccoli bites
$10.00onion rings
$9.00potato pancakes
$9.00clam strip platter w/fries
$14.00Naked Wings
$15.00wings
$15.00
Sandwich/Burgers
California Cheese Steak
$15.00Cheese Steak (Cheese Only)
$15.00Chicken Ceaser Wrap
$16.00Cheese Burger (Cheese Only)
$13.00California Cheese Burger
$14.00Bacon Beer Cheese Burger (Wimmer)
$14.00Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$12.00Pork Roll cheese
$8.00bacon egg and cheese
$9.00BLT
$10.00Bbq Chicken Wrap
$16.00Grilled Cheese With fries
$8.00Porkroll Egg And Cheese
$9.00Shrimp Ceasar Salad Wrap
$12.00Chessesteak Wrap Peppers And Onions
$15.00Hamburger
$10.00Cheesesteak With Peppers And Onions
$15.00Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$16.00Tuna And Cheese Sandwich With Chips
$8.00fried chicken w cheese, l,t,o
$15.00Cali Chicken Sandwich
$11.00Grilled Cheese
$8.00Chicken Salad
$9.00Shrimp Ceaser Wrap
$17.00Pizza Burger
$15.00chicken parm sandwich
$15.00grilled chicken w\ cheese lto
$15.00flounder sand with fries
$15.00rueben with fries
$16.00ham and cheese club with fries
$15.00fried shrimp basket
$18.00Bada Bing Burger
$6.00fried flounder platter
$18.00stuffed clams
$12.00tuna BLT with fries
$14.00pastrami and swiss on rye with fries
$14.00tuna sub bacon lettuce tomato fries pickle
$14.00swedish meatball
$13.00
Hot Dogs
Specials
omlette platter
$14.00eggs platter
$14.00pancake platter
$14.00french toast platter
$14.00breakfast pizza
$14.00bangers and mash
$14.00$10
$10.00$11
$11.00$12
$12.00$16
$16.00$3.00
$3.00$5
$5.00$6
$6.00$8
$8.00$9
$9.00Shrimp
$1.25$14
$14.002 Tacos
$6.00Corned Beef Hash 1 Egg
$6.00Side Of Hash
$5.00$13
$13.002 Piece Cod Platter
$15.00flounder platter w fries
$18.00Corned Beef Sandwich
$15.00Corned Beef Platter
$18.00Kielbasi Sandwich
$9.00Bowl Kielbasi
$7.00$7
$7.00Flounder Sandwich
$15.00breaded shrimp platter
$18.00special
$15.00$13
$13.0021
$21.0015
$15.00side salad
$4.00
BEVERAGE
COCKTAILS
LIQUOR
Absolut
$6.00+Cherry Vodka
$6.00+Chocolate Vodka
$6.00+Citruss Vodka
$6.00+Grapefruit
$6.00+House Vodka
$5.00+Kettle One
$7.00+Stoli Blueberry
$7.00+Stoli Orange
$7.00+Titos
$6.00+Stoli Vanilla
$7.00+smirnoff berry
$6.00+Deep Eddy
$6.00Ciroc
$7.00pink whitney
$6.00amsterdam rasberry
$6.00amsterdam red berry
$6.00amsterdam lemon
$6.00amsterdam special
$6.00Beefeater
$7.00+House Gin
$5.00+Tanqueray
$6.00+Bacardi
$6.00+Captain Morgan
$6.00+House Rum
$5.00+Malibu
$6.00+Sailor Jerry
$6.00Casamigos Anejo
$8.00+Casamigos Blanco
$8.00+Casamigos Reposado
$8.00+House Tequilla
$5.00+Jose Cuervo
$7.00+Patrone Silver
$8.00+Jose Cuervo Silver
$6.00+Tanteo Jalapeno
$7.00+21 Seeds
$7.00+Montelobos
$7.00+tartula
$6.00mezcal
$8.00Don Julio
$8.00Crown Apple
$7.00+Crown Royal
$7.00+crown blackberry
$7.00Fireball
$6.00+Jameson
$7.00+Jack Daniels
$6.00+Jack Fire
$6.00+Jack Honey
$6.00+Jack Blackberry
$6.00Jim Bean
$6.00+Makers Mark
$8.00+Paddys
$6.00+Peanut Butter Whiskey
$7.00+Red Stagg
$6.00+Tullamore DEW
$7.00+VO
$6.00+Old Grand Dad
$6.00+Dough Ball
$7.00+Red Breast
$10.00+makers 1946
$9.50+slainte irish whiskey
$6.00moonshake
$6.00old smokey cookies cream
$6.00Dewars
$6.00+Johnnie Walker Black
$8.00+Glenlivet
$10.00+Hennessy
$8.00+Dickle
$6.00+macallan 12
$9.00bulliet
$8.00Amaretto Di Saronno
$6.00+Apple Pucker
$5.00+Black Sambucca
$6.00+Blackberry Brandy
$5.00+House Amaretto
$5.00+House Brandy
$5.00+Jagermeister
$6.00+Kahlua
$6.00+Licor 43
$6.00+Molly's Irish Cream
$5.00+Peach Schnapps
$5.00+Rasberry Schnapps
$5.00+Southern Comfort
$5.00+Triple Sec
$5.00+White Sambucca
$6.00+Gran Marnier
$7.00+Rumchatta
$5.00+Jackson Morgan
$6.00+Mr Black
$6.00+rumpleminz
$6.00apple berentzen
$6.00
BEER
Guiness
$7.00Coors Light
$1.75+Miller Light
$1.75+Sam Adams Seasonal
$2.75+Yuengling
$2.25+Goose Island
$6.25Mango Cart
$5.50Bud
$1.75+Black Orchard
$7.00Angry Orchard
$5.50troege
$6.00peroni
$4.50New Trail
$6.00dogfish dead head beer
$7.00shipyard
$6.00kona big wave
$6.00pacifico
$5.00shocktop
$5.00Dog fish 90 min
$8.00blood orange
$5.00east cider
$5.50elysian pumkin
$6.00mich ultra
$3.50modello
$4.50allagash
$5.50Amstel Light
$5.00Blue Moon
$5.00Bud
$4.00Bud Light
$4.00Coors Edge
$4.00Coors Light
$4.00Corona
$5.00Domestic 6 Pack
$12.00Domestic Bucket
$20.00Heineken
$5.00Heineken Zero
$5.00Import 6 Pack
$13.50Import Bucket
$26.00Michelob Ultra
$4.00Miller 64
$4.00Miller LIght
$4.00PBR
$3.25Stella
$5.00Twisted Tea
$4.75White Claw
$4.75Rolling Rock
$3.75Modello
$5.00Angry Orchard
$4.75Surfside
$7.00suncruiser
$7.00bud zero
$4.00corona premier
$5.00Surfside 4 pack
$24.00Suncruiser/Surfside bucket
$34.00Angry Orchard
$4.75PBR Bucket
$17.00sam cherry wheat
$4.75guiness zero
$6.00Dead beer
$7.00high noon
$6.00bush can
$2.50busch apple
$3.75coors banquet
$4.00spiked ade orange
$7.00smirnoff Ice
$5.00shiner bach
$5.00
WINE
T-shirts
Tees
Sweatshirts
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Monday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Thursday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Friday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 12:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
50 Deerfield Road, Sayreville, NJ 08859