
Sun and Soul Tanning and More 110 East Main Street / PO Box 64
Featured Items
Deals of the Day
Deals

2 tacos -Thursday till 7pm
Available on Taco Thursday beef or chicken, cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, salsa & sour cream on the side,OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Buffalo chicken sliders with chips & cookie
Hawaiian rolls loaded with buffalo chicken, pepper jack cheese, side of bleu cheese dressing for dipping. comes with chips & cookieOUT OF STOCK$8.00
Chicken peacan salad on croissant w chips
House made chicken salad with grapes, pecans , celery on croissant.$8.00
Cubano panini on French bread with chips
French bread with pulled pork, ham, Swiss, pickles, mustard, with sprinkle of parmesan cheese and a side of chips.$8.00
Hot ham & cheese on Croissant
Hot ham with swiss cheese, spicey mustard & mayo on a fluffy croissant. Now comes with a bag of chips!OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Impossible burger w/chips
Plant - based burger that taste like beef!$10.00
Mango Peach Ice tea 24 oz
House brewed unsweetened iced tea with two shots of Mango peach. light, fruity, low sugar$3.50
New* Caramel Frappe 16oz
caramel latte frappe just the way you like it, Yummy!$4.00New* Caramel Latte -hot
$4.00
Two for $10-Tuesdays
1/2 panini of your choice with your choice of side or a whole panini. All for $10OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Club Wrap with chips
Ham, turkey, bacon, swiss, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato and mayo comes with side of chipsOUT OF STOCK$8.00Southwest pasta
$8.00
New Drinks

New* Caramel Frappe 16oz
caramel latte frappe just the way you like it, Yummy!$4.00New* Caramel Latte -hot
$4.00
Mango Peach Ice tea 24 oz
House brewed unsweetened iced tea with two shots of Mango peach. light, fruity, low sugar$3.50Lemonade Slushie 16oz
$2.50
Cookie & cream protein shake
Oreo powder, protein powder for a wonderful chocolate cookie flavor$5.89+Ruby Tuesday
coke, strawberry, vanilla, sweet cream$3.50+Sunset Strip
$3.50+
Disco Dancing
strawberry, lemonade, sprite$3.50+
Video Killer
mango peach, vanilla, mountain dew, sweet cream.$3.50+
Cherry bomb
cherry, vanilla, Dr. Pepper (ours is zero sugar Dr. Pepper) Sweet cream$3.50+
Orange Crush
Guava orange vanilla sprite sweet cream$3.50+
Breakfast
Breakfast sandwiches
Drinks & energy bombs
coffee

Regular coffee
Fresh brewed Folgers coffee available till 9am (have to ask if there is any left after 9am) Thank you$2.30
Hot cocoa
a combination of Swiss miss and Hershey syrup for a wonderful hot chocolate topped with whipped cream$2.00
Protein Hot cocoa
20grams of protein blended with yummy hot chocolate$5.89
Hot chai
2 chai tea bags in hot water with your choice of cream$2.30
Energy bombs

Mango Acai peach 24oz
Mango Peach puree with Mango Acai 80mg caffeine, 8 g sugar$4.89
Blood Orange 24oz
Orange puree with blood orange 80mg of caffeine, 9g sugar$4.89
Pomegranate Black Cherry 24oz
Pomegranate cherry puree with Black cherry 80 mg of caffeine, 9g sugar$4.89
Triple berry blue 24oz
80 mg of caffeine with triple berry puree and blue Raspberry. 9g sugar$4.89
Caramel Green Apple bomb24oz
80mg of caffeine in green apple flavor with caramel to make it a wonderful fall favorite$4.89
Sugar free caramel Green Apple bomb 24oz
80 mg of Caffeine in a green apple flavor with caramel to make a wonderful sugar-free fall favorite.$4.89
Triple berry lemonade bomb 24 oz
75 grams of caffeine lemonade with triple berry puree$4.89
Strawberry energy lemonade bomb 24oz
75 grams of caffeine lemonade with strawberry puree$4.89Raspberry Lemonade 24oz Energy bomb
$4.89Super peach & mango tea bomb
$4.89Raspberry Black tea Energy bomb 24oz
$4.89
Iced drinks

24 oz Iced coffee
pick your flavor from Vanilla, plain, caramel or mocha mocha for a delicious ice coffee$3.49
Mocha Black cherry Freeze 24oz
Mocha, black cherry pomegranate, coffee, chocolate protein powder blended with ice for a wonderfully delicious mix of goodness.$7.8924oz Mocha Mocha coffee freeze ( no protein)
$5.89vanilla protein ice coffee
$5.89
Hibiscus Pink drink 24oz
Hibiscus tea blended with cranberry-strawberry, coconut milk topped with strawberries.$4.89
Pink copy cat 24oz
White cranberry & strawberry blended with coconut milk topped with strawberries.$4.89House brewed Ice tea
$2.30lemonade
$2.50
Seasonal flavors

16 oz Pumpkin spice smoothie
Pumpkin, spices and protein powder for a blend of wonderful fall flavor$5.89
24oz Pumpkin spice smoothie
Pumpkin, spices and protein powder for a blend of wonderful fall flavor$7.89
16oz Peppermint mocha twist coffee
coffee with peppermint & mocha topped with whipped cream$3.50
24oz Peppermint mocha twist smoothie
peppermint, mocha and chocolate protein powder for a delicious blend of goodness.$7.89
16oz Peppermint Mocha twist smoothie
peppermint, mocha and chocolate protein powder for a delicious blend of goodness.$5.89
Soul Salads

Antipasto Salad
Pepperoni, salami, ham, banana peppers, tomatoes, mozzarella on a bed of romaineOUT OF STOCK$5.00+Bacon chicken ranch protein pasta
$4.50
Caesar chicken Salad
Bed of romaine lettuce, chunky chicken, parmesan cheese, croutons and Caesar dressing$5.00+carrot sticks with ranch
$2.50
Chef salad
Ham, turkey, Swiss, cheddar, tomatoes, croutons on a bed of romaine$5.00+club pasta salad
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Garden Salad
a bed of romaine & spring mix lettuce, with tomatoes, cucumbers, green peppers, red onions.$5.00+Mandarin orange chicken salad
Mandarin oranges, diced chicken, almonds, La choy noodles on a bed or romaine lettuce.$5.00+
Protein Pasta Salad
Protein Pasta smothered in Italian dressing with pepperoni, ham, diced onions, tomatoes, black olives and cheese$3.50protein pasta with meat
$4.50red pepper humus tray
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Side salad
romaine lettuce, tomatoes, red onion, bell peppers, cheddar cheese$3.50small chicken salad on romaine
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
snack tray
variety of fruits, meat and cheese, sometimes dark chocolate$5.00
Southwest chicken salad
Chicken, corn, black beans, tomatoes, avocado, bacon bits, southwest seasoning and chipotle ranch dressing$5.00+
Strawberry Chicken salad
a bed of romaine lettuce topped with strawberries, chicken, pecans, bleu cheese Your choice of dressing$5.00+Taco protein pasta
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Taco salad kit
Lettuce, tomato, onion, cheese, salsa, sour cream, bag Doritos, Chicken taco meat. Makes a great "heat & eat"$8.00Turkey, bacon, avocado, red onion salad
Sliced turkey, bacon bits, smashed Avocado, Red onion on romaine lettuce,OUT OF STOCK$5.00+
Soul protein Bowls-Retail
Soul protein Bowls
Banana walnut overnight oats
fresh bananas, rolled oats soaked in almond milk, topped with greek yogurt with honey and walnutsOUT OF STOCK$2.50
Blueberry overnight oats
Oats in almond milk topped with yogurt, blueberries and honeyOUT OF STOCK$2.50
Chocolate banana protein bowl
Our chocolate protein powder mix in Greek yogurt topped with peanut butterOUT OF STOCK$2.50Granola cup 4oz
OUT OF STOCK$0.50Peanut butter & chocolate protein
$3.00Peanut butter & banana honey overnight oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Peanut butter & banana protein
Greek yogurt with peanut butter protein. roughly 40 grams of protein to power you through your day!OUT OF STOCK$2.50Cherry overnight oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.50cinnamon & Honey overnight
OUT OF STOCK$2.50chocolate protein yogurt 4oz
$3.00chocolate Banana overnight oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.50protein shot
$1.50Dried tart cherries over night oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.50greek yogurt & overnight oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.58protein balls
$2.75chocolate peanutbutter
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Fruit parfait
OUT OF STOCK$3.50pina colada overnight oats
OUT OF STOCK$2.50
Sandwiches -made to order
7" Hoagies
Ham & Swiss delux
Ham, Swiss, lettuce, tomato, mayo & mustard on hoagie$7.00The Andy
2 slices of bacon, sliced oven roasted chicken, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato & mayo$7.00The Jack
Roast beef, pepper Jack, banana peppers, lettuce, tomato & mayoOUT OF STOCK$7.00
The Judy
7' hoagie layered with Turkey, ham, roast beef, salami, swiss , colby topped with lettuce , tomato, red onion, banana peppers, Italian dressing. comes with chips of your choice$8.00Turkey & cheddar Delux
Sliced turkey, cheddar cheese, lettuce , tomato & mayo on a hoagie$7.00Build your own hoagie
Your choice of meat, cheese and toppings in a 7" hoagie$7.00
Flat bread paninis

Pesto chicken Flat bread
Grilled chicken stuffed in a flat bread with mozzarella cheese, parmesan cheese, garlic parmesan pesto, tomato and a side of chips your choice.$8.00
Peace & Pesto Flat bread
Flat bread layered with pesto, spinach, tomatoes, red onions, balsamic vinegar, mozzarella & parmesan cheese. Comes with your choice of chips.$8.00
Chipotle ranch chicken club flat bread
Grilled chicken, pepper jack cheese, deiced bacon, lettuce, tomato & chipotle ranch on lightly grilled flat bread. comes with your choice of chips$8.00
Garden Groove Flat bread
smashed Avocado, tomato, red onion, Feta, spinach, balsamic vinegar, and side of chips.$8.00
Chicken, bacon, ranch flat bread
Grilled chicken, diced bacon, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, ranch dressing, on lightly grilled flat bread and your choice of chips.$8.00Build your own Flatbread Panini
$8.00
Panini
Buffalo chicken panini
Sliced oven roasted chicken with buffalo sauce, Swiss, red onion on panini bread 1/2 sandwich 8 comes with your choice of chips$8.00+
Italian panini
Sliced Pepperoni, salami, Ham, Mozzarella, banana peppers, tomatoes, Italian dressing on panini bread 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+Apple turkey panini
Fresh sliced apples on turkey, bacon, cheddar with a blended mayo sweet sauce on a perfectly toasted panini.$8.00+
Club panini
Ham, turkey, bacon, swiss, cheddar, lettuce, tomato, mayo on Panini bread 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+Chicken, Cheddar, bacon, ranch panini
Oven roasted sliced chicken, bacon, cheddar cheese, ranch, Lettuce, tomato. 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+Turkey, cheddar
Turkey, cheddar, lettuce, tomato, mayo and garlic parm pesto on panini bread. 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+
The vegetarian
Pesto, mozzarella, tomato, lettuce, banana peppers on panini bread. 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+Ham & Cheese
Ham, choice of cheese, mayo, lettuce, tomato on perfectly seasoned panini bread. 1/2 sandwich 8$8.00+Pizza style
garlic parm pesto, marinara, mozzarella, pepperoni, ham$8.00+
Veggie Vibe pizza style
Garlic parm pesto, marinara, mozzarella, red onions, tomatoes, banana peppers$8.00+
The Judy as a panini
Ham, turkey, salami, Swiss, Colby Jack, red onion, banana peppers, lettuce, tomato, creamy Italian dressing and your choice of chips$8.00+Build Your Own Panini
Baked Goods & Retail
Baked Goods

Banana nut muffin
soft and sweet banana with walnut muffinsOUT OF STOCK$2.25
2 pk Bread bowl
2 Sour Dough bread boules baked to perfection. Located on our baked good rack for your convenience.OUT OF STOCK$6.00blueberry muffin
OUT OF STOCK$2.25mini pie
OUT OF STOCK$3.50peep treats
OUT OF STOCK$1.50
cup cakes
a variety of cup cakesOUT OF STOCK$3.50Blueberry muffin Dump
OUT OF STOCK$2.50cinnamon roll
$3.50Pecan Pie
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Lemon bars
OUT OF STOCK$2.25cherry cheese cake
OUT OF STOCK$2.50lemon muffin
OUT OF STOCK$3.25frosted cup cakes
OUT OF STOCK$3.50cheese cake 2 pack
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Rootbeer float pie
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Blueberry Crumble
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Banana Bread
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Chocolate Parfait
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Caramel Apple Pie
OUT OF STOCK$3.25
Cookies

Chocolate chip
chocolate chip cookies made from scratchOUT OF STOCK$1.00+
Peanut butter
Peanut butter cookies made with LoveOUT OF STOCK$3.75
Snicker doodle
nice cinnamon flavor and made with LoveOUT OF STOCK$3.75Sugar cookies
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Molasses Cookies
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
Banana Dream Cookies
banana with white chocolate chips$3.75
Oatmeal Scotchies
from scratch rolled oats, butter scotch chips for wonderful cookieOUT OF STOCK$3.75
No Bakes
OUT OF STOCK$3.75
pumpkin white chocolate chip
Pumpkin with white chocolate chips very yummy$3.75Dreamsicle orange
OUT OF STOCK$3.75m & m cookies 4pk
OUT OF STOCK$3.75Raspberry Cheesecake Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$3.75monster cookies
OUT OF STOCK$3.75chocolate caramel
OUT OF STOCK$3.75Brownie Cookie
Hot sauce

SWB Mel's Molten meltdown
must be at least 21 years of age to buy this bottle. IT'S THAT HOT!OUT OF STOCK$12.00
SWB Hotcha Ratcha
Asian Essence, gluten free, you'll feel the heat!$7.25
Amy's Eye Opener Hot sauce
Amy's original and award-winning Hot sauce. great flavor$8.00
SWB Bayou blast
Cajun smokie flavor, gluten free$7.25SWB steak sauce
$7.25
Pop

coke cola 12oz can
$1.50
coke zero 12oz can
$1.50
Bai coconut water
Fruit-inspired beverage with a coconut kick 18oz bottles$2.29
bottle of water
our brands of water vary$1.00
chips
Pick your flavor of chips$1.25
Power bars
We have selected few brands$3.00
Sprite
$1.50
Mountain Dew
$1.50
Diet coke
$1.50
Celsius
$2.25RedBull Sugar Free Berry Vanilla
$3.50
Pre-made hoagies
Chicken & bacon
$5.39Ham & cheese
Ham & Swiss, lettuce, tomato, mayo, mustard$5.39Roast beef
Roast beef, mozzarella, banana peppers, red onions, mayoOUT OF STOCK$5.39Turkey & cheese
Turkey, cheddar cheese, lettuce , tomato , mayo$5.39
The Judy
Ham, turkey, salami, roast beef, Swiss, Colby Jack, topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion, banana peppers and Italian dressing on a hoagieOUT OF STOCK$6.50The Jack
OUT OF STOCK$5.39The Andy
$5.39
Marcellus News Paper
The Paper that cares about Marcellus!
Soup of the Day (seasonal)
SOUP OF THE DAY
Apple chili - veg friendly spicy
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Bean & Ham
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Beef & Noodle soup
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Beef stew
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Broccoli & Cheese soup
creamy, tasty and filling broccoli and cheddar cheese soup. broccoli, cheddar, carrots cream base$4.00cabbage soup
OUT OF STOCK$4.00cheesy brocolli soup
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Chicken noodle
Hearty chicken noodle soup with celery, carrots, onions to warm your soulOUT OF STOCK$4.00
Chili
Amy's award-winning hearty chili,OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Cream of Mushroom
creamy and loaded with mushroomsOUT OF STOCK$4.00
Creamy chicken & wild rice
creamy and delicious chicken, wild rice, celery, carrots, onions, garlic, cream baseOUT OF STOCK$4.00
Creamy Tomato Basil
Creamy tomato soup with basilOUT OF STOCK$4.00loaded potato
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Mexican corn chowder
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Minestrone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Potato & ham
Potatoes, ham, carrots, celery, onion, cream base for a delicious and filling soupOUT OF STOCK$4.00shrimp & sausage gumbo
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Shrimp corn chowder
Hearty soup made with Shrimp, Corn, Potatoes, Onions, Celery, Cream base and seasoningsOUT OF STOCK$4.00Vegetable
OUT OF STOCK$4.00white chicken chili
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Wisconson bacon cheese burger
OUT OF STOCK$4.00creamy chicken jalapeno
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Protein Smoothies
Signature Blends

Berried in Chocolate
chocolate, strawberries & 20g Protein Fat: 6g, Sugar 85g$5.89+
Elvis' Return
Chocolate, Banana & 20g protein Fat:5.5g, Sugar 57g$5.89+
Malibu Chocolate
Chocolate, Pineapple, coconuts & 20g of protein. Fat:5.5g, Sugar 43.5g$5.89+
Mocha Peanut Butter
Mocha, Peanut butter & 20g of protein Fat: 28g, Sugar 44g$5.89+
Mudslide Latte
Mocha, coffee, & 20g protein Fat: 13g, Sugar:40g caffeine: 60 mg$5.89+
The Dirty Peanut
Chocolate, peanut butter & 20g protein Fat: 36g Sugar: 66g$5.89+
Burner Blends

Belly Buster
Strawberries, bananas, 20g protein & Metabolism boost Fat: 3.5g, Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Berry Berry Good
Raspberries, blueberries, strawberries 20g of protein & Metabolism boost Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 40g$5.89+
Orange Peeler
Oranges, vanilla, 20g protein & Metabolism boost. Fat: 3.5g, Sugar:40g$5.89+
Tropical Bombshell
Pineapple, coconuts, bananas 20g protein & Metabolism boost Fat: 5g , Sugar 32g$5.89+
Promegranate Bliss
Pomegranate, Wild Cherries 20g of Protein & metabolism boost fat: 3.5 g , Sugar 40g$5.89+
Slim Sally
Pomegranate, Wild Cherries 20g of Protein & metabolism boost fat: 3.5 g , Sugar 32g$5.89+
Wonder Twins
Mangoes, peaches 20g protein & Metabolism boost Fat: 3.5g , Sugar 36g$5.89+
Recovery Blends

Berry boom
Strawberries 20g of protein & BCCAs Fat: 3.5g, Sugar 32g$5.89+
Chocolate Peanut butter
chocolate, peanut butter, 34g of protein & BCCAs, non-dairy smoothie creme Fat: 36g, Sugar 66g$5.89+
Citrus Rush
Oranges, vanilla & 20g protein Fat: 3g , sugar: 32g$5.89+
In the Tropics
Pineapple, coconuts, banana, 20g protein & BCCAs Fat: 3.5g, Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Island Passion
Passionfruit, Orange, Guava & 20g protein Fat: 3.5g , Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Mocha Mania
20g of protein, chocolate, mocha, Non-dairy smoothie creme & BCAAs Fat: 13g, Sugar: 40gOUT OF STOCK$5.89+Peanut Butter Power
$5.89+
Pom N' Cherry Tsunami
Pomegranate, wild cherries, BCAAs & 20g protein. Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 40g$5.89+
Poolside Sunset
Mangoes, Peaches & 20 protein Fat: 3.5g, Sugar: 36g$5.89+
The King Kong
Chocolate, banana, 20g of protein & BCAAs. Fat: 4.5g Sugar: 57g$5.89+
The Kingpin
Blueberries, Strawberries, raspberries, 20g of protein & BCCAs Fat:3.5g , Sugar: 31g$5.89+The Yacht Club
$5.89+
Twisted Strawberry
Strawberries, banana, 20g of protein & BCAAs Fat: 3.5g, Sugar:32g$5.89+
Vegggie Blends

Malibu Mango
Mangoes, Peaches, 20g of protein & veggie boost. Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 41g$5.89+
Pomlicious
Pomegranate, Wild Cherries, 20g protein & veggie boost Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 50g$5.89+
Strawnana
Strawberries, banana, 20g protein & veggie boost. Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 42g$5.89+Yo Yo Berry
Strawberries, banana, 20g protein & veggie boost. Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 50g$5.89+
Just Fruit Blends

Mango Bliss
Mango , peaches, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20of protein. Fat : 3.5g Sugar:36g$5.89+
Orange Push-up
Zesty Orange, creamy vanilla, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein. Fat: 3.5g , Sugar: 40g$5.89+
Passionfruit Orange Guave
Passionfruit, orange Guava, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein. Fat: 3.5g , Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Pina Colada Madness
pineapple, coconut, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein Fat:5g , sugar: 32g$5.89+
Pomegranate Paradise
Pomegranate, wild cherries, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein. Fat: 3.5g , Sugar: 40g$5.89+
Strawberry Banana Blast
Strawberries, banana, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein. Fat: 3.5g, Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Super Strawberry
Strawberry, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g of protein. Fat:3.5g , Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Triple Berry Sensation
Blueberries, strawberries, raspberries, your choice of one $.50 boost & 20g protein. Fat: 3.5 , Sugar: 31g$5.89+
Muscle Builders

Berry Builder
Blueberries, strawberries, Raspberries, glutamine & 20 protein. Fat :3.5g, sugar 40g$5.89+
Boardwalk
Chocolate, pineapple, coconuts, Glutamine & 20g protein. Fat: 5g, Sugar: 34g$5.89+
Mocha Muscle
mocha, glutamine, non-dairy smoothie crem & 20g protein. Fat: 13g , sugar: 40g$5.89+
Peanut Butter Pump
20g protein, peanut butter, glutamine, non-dairy smoothie creme. Fat : 50g, Sugar: 29g$5.89+
Pink Hurricane
Strawberries, bananas, glutamine & 20g protein. Fat: 3.5g, Sugar: 25g$5.89+
Red Raptor
Strawberries, Glutamine & 20g protein. Fat: 3.5g Sugar: 32g$5.89+
Sunrise Splash
Mangoes, peaches, glutamine & 20g protein. Fat: 3.5g, Sugar:36g$5.89+
The Incredible Bulk
Chocolate, peanut butter, Glutamine, non-dairy smoothie & 20g of protein. Fat: 19.5g , sugar: 66g$5.89+
Sun Side Retail and Tanning packages
Tanning packages

Laydown Level 2- buy 5 get 2 free
Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$33.00
Laydown Level 4-buy 5 get 2 free
Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$60.50
Standup Level 2-buy 5 get 2 free
Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$38.50
Monthly unlimited

Unlimited monthly laydown level 2
1 visit per 24 hours, good for 1 month from date of purchase. Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$52.20
Unlimited monthly Standup level 2
1 visit per 24hours, good for 1 month from date of purchase. Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$58.00
Unlimited monthly Laydown level 4
1 visit per 24 hours, good for 1 month from purchase date. Please put name of whom package is for in the comment section. Under 18 must have parent present for the first visit.$81.20
Misfit's Creations by Jaclyn Lyles
Aunt Ann's Candles by Ann Southworth
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 6:00 am - 5:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 6:00 am - 5:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 6:00 am - 5:00 pm |
| Thursday | 6:00 am - 7:00 pm |
| Friday | 6:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Saturday | 10:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy the soul cafe side!
Location
110 East Main Street / PO Box 64, Marcellus, MI 49067








