Featured Items
Breakfast
Lunch

3 Taco Combo
$11.95
3 Tacos Alambre
$12.95
3 chicken chipotle taco combo
$12.953 cilantro lime taco combo
$12.95
3 Fish Tacos combo
$11.95
Regular Torta
$9.95
Torta Hawaiiana
$11.95
Super Quesadilla
$10.95
Tostada
$4.95
Tastada de Ceviche
$4.95
Nachos
$10.95
Taco Salad
$9.95
Hurache combo
$12.95
Sopes
$4.95
Asada Fries
$10.95
Student Burrito
$5.35
Student Quesadilla
$5.35
Kid's Cheese Quesadilla
$2.95Quesadilla maiz
$6.95
Side of Rice
$2.50Side of Beans
$2.50
Side of Fries
$2.00Side of rice and beans
$5.00
Menudo only Friday and Saturday
OUT OF STOCK$12.95
1 Tacos
$3.45
2 Tacos
$6.90
3 Tacos
$10.35
4 Tacos
$13.80
5 Tacos
$17.25
6 tacos
$20.70
7 Tacos
$24.15
8 Tacos
$27.60
Regular Burrito
$6.95
Super Burrito
$9.95
Burrito a la Mexicana
$11.95
Breakfast Burrito
$9.95
Pollo Loco Burrito
$11.95
Burrito Habanero
$11.95
Fajita Burrito
$11.95
Chicken chipotle burrito
$11.95
Burrito bowl
$10.95
California burrito asada
$11.95
Cave man burrito asada
$11.95Keto Bowl
$9.95
Cilantro lime chicken burrito
$11.95Chicken ranch wrap
$12.95Chicken chipotle wrap
$12.95Shrimp wrap
$13.952 Burritos MONDAY ONLY
$11.952 Tostadas TUESDAY ONLY
$7.49Super Burrito WEDNESDAY ONLY
$7.952 Tortas THURSDAY ONLY
$14.95Super Quesadilla FRIDAY ONLY
$6.95
Beer only for dine-in
$3.75Jarritos (please specify flavor)
$3.75
Med drinks
$3.50Lrg drinks
$4.95Cevolla asada
Jalapeño asado
Dinner

Pollo Asado Combo
$13.95
Pollo a la Crema Combo
$14.95
Pollo Loco Combo
$14.95
Fajita Pollo Combo
$14.95
Steak Encebollado
$15.95
Beef Fajita Combo
$15.95
Bistek a la Mexicana Combo
$15.95
Carnitas Combo
$13.95
Barbacoa Combo
$13.95Combination Plate
$13.95
Enchiladas Combo
$13.95
Chimichanga combo
$12.95
Flautas combo
$12.95
Camarones a la Plancha Combo
$16.95
Menudo only Friday and Saturday
OUT OF STOCK$12.95
Camarones a la diabla
$16.95
Fajitas de camaron
$16.95
Paletas
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1571 Yonezawa Blvd, Moses Lake, WA 98837


