Beer
Draft
Flight
1. Big Muddy Root Beer
$2.00+2. Modelo Especial
$3.00+3. Light - Half Acre
$3.00+4. Loro Lima Lager - Kishwaukee
$4.00+5. Märzen -Sundial Brewing & Blending
$4.00+6. Midnight Sun - Mikerphone
$3.00+7. Table Coupage - Sundial Brewing & Blending
$5.00+8. First-Date @ Culvers - YoungBlood
$5.00+9. Nect-O-Cooler - P3
$4.00+10. Coastal Sunshine v21 - Humble Forager
$4.50+11. A Currant Affair - Narrow Gauge
$5.00+12. Neon Vacancy - Blind Corner
$4.00+13. Dankenstein's Monster - Mason Ale Works
$6.00+14. Pre Hype - Blind Corner
$4.00+15. Alt-140 - Sew Hop'd
$3.00+16. Summerset English Blonde - P3
$4.00+17. Cinnamon Apple Seltzer - P3
$3.00+18. Zombie Killer - B. Nektar
$5.00+19. Crypt Keeper - Scorched Earth
$5.00+20. Guinness Draught
$4.00+
Bottle/Can
Broo Doo
$2.60Deluxe Lager
$1.70Gumballhead
$2.40Permanent Funeral
$4.90Zombie Dust
$2.20Haunted House
$2.30Hazy IPA
$2.30Lager
$2.30North Sky
$3.70Tripel
$2.30White
$2.30Bind
$12.90All Seeing
$12.90Bauhaus
$3.20Good Morning Munich
$3.40Citraholic
$4.00Two Hearted
$2.10Change of Heart
$2.10Cold Hearted IPA
$2.10Double Two Hearted
$2.10NA Kolsch
$1.90NA Mexican Style
$1.90NA Classic American Pils
$1.90Moose Drool
$2.00TDH The Land Before Time
$5.90Neon Vacancy
$3.30Pre Hype IPA
$3.30Sub 4
$2.20Taper
$1.60Belgian White
$2.30Recursion
$3.60Easy Cactus
$3.60Hefeweizen
$3.90Moo
$4.50Nectar
$5.00EXPT 011
$5.30Duchesse Red
$5.60NA Honey Blonde
$2.10NA Mud Puppy Porter
$2.10Banquet
$1.50Light
$1.70Corona Extra
$2.00Corona Premier
$1.50St Bretta
$2.20Beach Blonde
$2.10Delirium Red
$6.60Delirium Nocturnum
$6.60Deliria
$6.60Delirium Tremens
$6.60Dovetail Hefeweizen
$3.30Dovetail Helles
$3.30Dovetail Kolsch
Dovetail Vienna
$3.30Bloody Brains
$5.70Brains Mango Pineapple Guava
$3.80Brains Oops! All Berries
$3.80Brains Strawberry Banana
$3.80Chonk Confetti Cake
$3.80Chonk Peanut Butter & Jelly
$3.80Chonk Pineapple Whhhip
$3.80Acacia
$5.50Winnow
$3.90Creekside
$2.70Rare Candy
$4.70Pils
$2.10Pivo Pils
$2.00All Day IPA
$1.80Kick Step
$3.30Meteor Shower
$3.30Damn Good Oktoberfest
$2.30F*k'in Pum'kin
$2.30Full Pocket Pils
$2.10Green Line
$1.80Matilda
$2.50Sofie
$2.10Apple Pie Elliot Ness
$2.20Oktoberfest
$2.20Pils
$2.20Weiss
$2.10Bodem IPA
$3.10Daisy Cutter
$2.10Light
$1.60Original Reaper
$3.30Pony Pilsner
$2.00Slow Melt
$2.200.0
$2.00Cherry Wheat
$2.30Tavern Cut
$4.10Triple Unwind Your Mind
$4.60Catacomb Master
$4.40Humble Bumble v1
$2.90Enchanted Island v8
$4.10Coastal Sunshine v21
$4.90Bourgeois Daydreams
$2.80Will Be
$3.80Le Petit Prince
$12.00Nocturne Exodus
$5.40Bufflehead Brown
$2.10Loro Lima
$2.10Session Pale
$2.10Chouffe Framboise
$3.10Houblon Chouffe
$3.40La Chouffe Blonde
$3.40NA Chouffe
$3.30New Grist GF Pils
$2.10Charlatan
$3.00Cuz of Juice
$2.30Driptide
$2.30Fat Pug
$3.00Green Crest
$3.40Lil' Pulpy
$2.30Pulaski Pils
$3.00Son of Juice
$2.30Juice Pants
$4.50
Riggs Beer Company Hefeweizen 4 Pack Cans, 16 Fl Oz
The Riggs Beer Company Hefeweizen is a classic wheat beer that combines a smooth, slightly fruity flavor with hints of spice. This 4-pack of 16-ounce cans is perfect for sharing with friends or enjoying a relaxed evening at home.$3.60Bride of Dankenstein
$4.50Look Me In The Eye
$4.50Mambo Italiano
$3.30Mikerphone Check 1, 2
$4.10Misty Mountain Hop
$4.10Project Pilz
$3.50Smuggler's Song
$5.70Lite
$1.70High Life
$1.40Modelo Especial
$2.00Modelo Negra
$2.00
Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer, 12 Pack, 11.2 fl oz Glass Bottles, 5% ABV
Stella Artois is a well-known premium lager beer that offers a crisp and refreshing taste. This 12-pack comes in 11.2 fl oz glass bottles and has an alcohol by volume (ABV) of 5%.$2.10Hydra Banana Strawberry Pineapple
$7.80Hydra Blackberry Cherry Peach
$7.80DDH Fallen Flag
$5.00Dragon's Milk: Crimson Keep
$4.00Dragon's Milk
$4.00Da Gummy
$3.90Gummylicious
$2.20Apex Predator
$3.00Beer For Tote Bags
$3.00Peach Beer For Golf
$3.00Pomegranate Beer For Tacos
$3.00Della
$3.00Double Beezer
$4.40Swamp Witch
$3.70Lifesblood
$3.40Beezer
$4.40Dracula Weed
$4.10Dream Patch Sour
$4.10Three Philosophers Quad
$4.80Black Widow Cider
$2.50Dankest Days
$6.20Pacific Power
$6.20Munich Helles
$2.30Blueberry Pomegranate Seltz Up
$3.60Lemon Seltz Up
$3.10Nightmare Seltz Up
$3.60Spooky Boots
$5.20A Bushel Of Apples
$2.50Cinnamon Apple Seltzer
OUT OF STOCK$2.20Lulz - Smoothie: R&R
$4.20Lulz - RTD Cocojito
$3.80Lulz RTD - Blue Hawaiian
$4.20Nect-O-Cooler
$3.80P3 Lager
$1.80P3 Wheat
$1.80Pixel
$3.80Strange Matter
$3.80Ninja VS Unicorn
$3.30Lizard King
$2.80Passion Fruit Guppy
$2.80Oak Aged Marzen
$3.60Blood of the Unicorn
$2.60BA Abduction
$9.50All My Friends Are Monsters
$3.30Harvest Gap IPA
$3.30Rewild
$5.10Japanese Style Dry
$1.70Mexican Style
$1.70West Coast IPA
$1.70Kolsch Style
$1.70Anti Hero
$2.70Cold Time
$1.90Fist City
$2.10Deth's Tar
$8.10Hefeweizen
$3.60Acid Rainbow
$4.90Cali Sunsets
$3.80Dean Street
$4.10Kayak Pils
$2.80Rice
$3.30Midsized
$3.60DDH All-American Burger
$4.60True Religion
$3.30Protege
$4.30Strange Powers
$3.90Sapporo Lager
$2.00NA Sapporo
$2.10
Sapporo Premium 0.0 Alcohol Free Can
Sapporo Premium 0.0 is an alcohol-free beer that offers the classic taste of Sapporo without the alcohol content. It's a great option for those who want to enjoy the beer flavor while staying alcohol-free.$2.10
Sapporo Premium Beer
Sapporo Premium Beer is a well-known Japanese beer that's smooth and refreshing, often enjoyed for its crisp and clean taste. It's a popular choice for social gatherings or pairing with a variety of meals.$2.00Bonfire Brown
$2.00Neopolitan Milk Stout
$2.00The G.O.A.T
$2.00Vanilla Porter
$2.00Beer Down IPA
$3.30Hey Chicago Helles
$2.80Take The Stage
$5.00Sew Krushable
$5.00Pale Ale
$2.00Amistosa
$2.90Insufficient Clearance
$3.10LU
$2.00Tokyo
$3.70Stella Artois
$2.10IPA
$2.40Brilliant Blonde
$3.40El Refugio
$3.40Robustacious
$3.60BeeLini
$4.00Crystal Sail
$4.00Dune Bloom
$4.00Axe Man
$4.60
Surly Brewing Axe Man IPA Craft Beer 4 pk Cans
Surly Brewing Axe Man IPA is a craft beer known for its bold and hoppy flavor, perfect for those who appreciate a strong IPA. This 4-pack of cans is great for sharing with friends or enjoying on a relaxing evening.$4.60DMT Citra
$2.30DMT El Dorado
$2.30DMT Mosaic
$2.30OG DMT
$2.30Ruekeller Pilsener
$3.30Viaje (Baja Style Lager)
$2.10Genesis of Shame
$16.00Ghosts in the Forest
$10.70Lost and Found
$14.00Pseudo Sue
$2.20Quantum Drip
$6.20Merica (250)
$2.80Trumer Pils
$1.80Framboise
$5.10Pils
$2.80FLVR! NA Juicy IPA
$2.00FLVR! NA Mango Dragonfruit Sour
$2.00Champagne Velvet
$1.70Wheat Ale
$1.80Sour Monkey
$2.00Golden Monkey
$2.00Berry Monkey
$2.00Witty Monkey
$2.00Rye BA Patience, Reflection, and Humility II
$32.50Soul Snatcher
$4.30Pulled into Nazareth
$4.30Im A King Bee
$5.20Hefe Weissbier
$2.80NA Wheat Beer
$2.80Watermelon Margarita
$4.70PB&J Mixtape
$7.40Electric Handshake
$7.40First Date At Culver's
$4.70Flight
$1.10Yurt Reynolds Hazy IPA
$5.30
Cider
B. Nektar
Farnum Hill
Original Sin
Stormalong
Vander Mill
NA Bev
Big Muddy Brewing
Kure's Craft Beverage
Soda
Coke
$2.00Coke Zero
$2.00Diet Coke
$2.00Dr Pepper Zero
$2.00Dr. Pepper
$2.00Minute Maid Lemonade
$2.00Mountain Dew
$2.00Mt Dew Zero
$2.00Sprecher Black Cherry
$2.50Swell Pomagranete Soda
$2.50Swell Wild Blueberry Soda
$2.50Vernor's Ginger Ale
$2.00Wisco Pop Cherry
$2.50Wisco Pop Grapefruit
$2.50Sprecher Grape
$2.50Sprecher Lo-Cal Root Beer
$2.50Sprecher Root Beer
$2.50
Water
Canned Cocktail
Alesmith
Kure's Craft Beverage
Bravazzi Hard Soda
Suncruiser
Surfside
Sangria
Red
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Unique Beers and Beverages to enjoy on site or to go.
Location
46 South Spring Street, Elgin, IL 60120
