Food
Charcuterie/Fromage
Board Antipasti
A Sampling Of Meat And Cheese Boards$38.00Bread Side
Burrata Board
Creamy Stracciatella, Prosciutto, Pecan Pesto, Ciabatta$22.00Cheese Board
Thomasville Tomme, Drunken Goat, Asher Blue$22.00Focaccia
gruyere cheese puffs$10.00Marcona Almonds
$6.00Marinated Olives
Citrus & Chili Oil$8.00Salumi Board
Coppa, Calabrese Salami, Bresaola$22.00GF Crackers
Small Plates
radicchio, honey-hazelnut dressing, leeks, toasted hazelnuts, shaved parmesan
Brussel Sprouts
CRISPY PANCETTA, GOLDEN RAISINS, AGRODOLCE SAUCE$16.00Roasted Eggplant
$16.00Fried Artichokes
Lemon-Garlic Aioli$12.00Fritto Misto
fried calamari, fried fennel, fried zucchini, fried tomato, lemon-garlic aioli$20.00Golden Beets and Melon
$16.00Green Goddess Salad
Local Lettuce, Red Cabbage, Cucumber Tarragon And Mint Green Goddess Dressing, Pine Nuts, Parmesan$16.00Mussels
Nduja, Ciabatta, Tomato Conserva, Capers, Thyme$22.00Salad Antipasti
Pickled Shallots, Pecorino, Lemon Gremolata, CroutonsOUT OF STOCK$18.00Sweet Pepper Crostini
$15.00
Mains
Creste Di Gallo Ai Funghi
Cremini Mushrooms, Pistachio Cream, Arugula, Creme Fraiche, Pecorino$29.00Duck Breast
$38.00Kids Pasta
noodles, butter, parmesan$12.00Late Summer Rigatoni
$28.00Lobster Mafalde
baby spinach, grape tomatoes, champagne cream sauce, gremolata, parmesan$36.00Porkchop
$38.00Swordfish
pan-seared, onions, bell peppers, capers, olives, golden raisins, pine nuts, romesco sauce$38.00Tagliatelle
Sausage Ragu, Tomato Cream, Parmesan$28.00
Beverages
Cocktails
Brandy Alexander
$15.00Breast Possible Outcome
$15.00Bufala Negra
$16.00Burn The Witch
$15.00Chiarli the Unicorn
$15.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Expat Manhattan
$16.00Expat Seasonal Tonic
$13.00Lakeside View
$15.00Martini Di Regina
$16.00Negroni Sapelo
$14.00Pink Squirrel
$13.00Quadrophenia
$15.00Summer Crush Spritz
$15.00The New Dark Light
$15.0020th Century
$14.00A La Louisiane
$15.00Airmail
$15.00Amaretto Sour
$15.00Americano
$15.00Aperol Spritz
$15.00Aviation
$15.00Bamboo
$13.00Bee & Tree
$13.00Bees Knees
$12.00Boulevardier
$14.00Brandy Alexander
$15.00Brooklyn
$14.00Bufala Negra
$16.00Burn The Witch
$15.00Caipirinha
$14.00Chiarli the Unicorn
$15.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00Clover Club
$14.00Corpse Reviver
$15.00Cosmopolitan
$13.00Daiquiri
$13.00Dark and Stormy
$13.00Dos Besitos
$15.00Espresso Alle Spezie
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Expat Manhattan
$16.00French 75
$14.00French Blonde
$15.00French Martini
$14.00Gimlet
$14.00Glory Glory Martini
$15.00Grasshopper
$13.00Greyhound
$13.00Hanky Panky
$14.00Herbalist Sour
$17.00Hot Toddy
$15.00Hugo Spritz
$15.00Hunker Smash
$15.00Il Calendula
$15.00Il Presidente
$14.00Irish Coffee
$15.00Kingston Negroni
$15.00Lakeside View
$15.00Last Word
$15.00Lemon Drop Martini
$13.00Long Island
$18.00Mai Tai
$15.00Mandarino Spritz
$15.00Margarita
$14.00Martini
$14.00Martini Di Regina
$16.00Mint Julep
$14.00Mojito
$14.00Moscow Mule
$13.00Naked and Famous
$15.00Negroni
$13.00Negroni Sbagliato
$13.00Nite Tripper
$17.00Oaxacanite
$15.00Old Fashioned
$15.00Old Pal
$14.00Paloma
$13.00Paper Plane
$15.00Peach Trilly
$14.00Perfect Harmony
$15.00Pina Colada
$15.00Pina D'oro
$15.00Pink Lady
$14.00Pink Squirrel
$13.00Ponte Vecchio
$15.00Pornstar Martini
$15.00Pornstar Martini
$15.00Quadrophenia
$15.00Rob Roy
$15.00Saved By Zero
$17.00Sazerac
$15.00Screwdriver
$13.00Seelbach
$14.00Sidecar
$14.00Slater 50/50
$13.00Stinger
$15.00Summer Crush Spritz
$15.00Tom Collins
$13.00Vesper
$14.00Vieux Carre
$14.00Whiskey Sour
$15.00White Russian
$15.00Brandy Alexander
$15.00Breast Possible Outcome
$15.00Bufala Negra
$16.00Burn The Witch
$15.00Chiarli the Unicorn
$15.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Expat Manhattan
$16.00Expat Seasonal Tonic
$13.00Lakeside View
$15.00Martini Di Regina
$16.00Negroni Sapelo
$14.00Nite Tripper
$17.00Pink Squirrel
$13.00Quadrophenia
$15.00Summer Crush Spritz
$15.00The New Dark Light
$15.0020th Century
$14.00A La Louisiane
$15.00Airmail
$15.00Amaretto Sour
$15.00Americano
$15.00Aperol Spritz
$15.00Aviation
$15.00Bamboo
$13.00Bee & Tree
$13.00Bees Knees
$12.00Boulevardier
$14.00Brandy Alexander
$15.00Brooklyn
$14.00Bufala Negra
$16.00Burn The Witch
$15.00Caipirinha
$14.00Chiarli the Unicorn
$15.00Chocolate Martini
$14.00Clover Club
$14.00Corpse Reviver
$15.00Cosmopolitan
$13.00Daiquiri
$13.00Dark and Stormy
$13.00Dos Besitos
$15.00Espresso Alle Spezie
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Expat Manhattan
$16.00French 75
$14.00French Blonde
$15.00French Martini
$14.00Gimlet
$14.00Glory Glory Martini
$15.00Grasshopper
$13.00Greyhound
$13.00Hanky Panky
$14.00Herbalist Sour
$17.00Hot Toddy
$15.00Hugo Spritz
$15.00Hunker Smash
$15.00Il Calendula
$15.00Il Presidente
$14.00Irish Coffee
$15.00Kingston Negroni
$15.00Lakeside View
$15.00Last Word
$15.00Lemon Drop Martini
$13.00Long Island
$18.00Mai Tai
$15.00Mandarino Spritz
$15.00Margarita
$14.00Martini
$14.00Martini Di Regina
$16.00Mint Julep
$14.00Mojito
$14.00Naked and Famous
$15.00Negroni
$13.00Negroni Sbagliato
$13.00Nite Tripper
$17.00Oaxacanite
$15.00Old Fashioned
$15.00Old Pal
$14.00Paloma
$13.00Paper Plane
$15.00Peach Trilly
$14.00Perfect Harmony
$15.00Pina Colada
$15.00Pina D'oro
$15.00Pink Lady
$14.00Pink Squirrel
$13.00Ponte Vecchio
$15.00Pornstar Martini
$15.00Quadrophenia
$15.00Rob Roy
$15.00Saved By Zero
$17.00Sazerac
$15.00Screwdriver
$13.00Seelbach
$14.00Sidecar
$14.00Slater 50/50
$13.00Stinger
$15.00Summer Crush Spritz
$15.00Tom Collins
$13.00Vesper
$14.00Vieux Carre
$14.00Whiskey Sour
$15.00White Russian
$15.00EZYTGR Red Blend GLS
$14.00William Downie Pinot Noir GLS
$15.00Tenuta Sant'Antonio Valpolicella GLS
$13.00Fattoria Sangiovese GLS
$14.00Abbondanza Montepulciano GLS
$13.00Tenuta Montete Cabernet GLS
$17.00EZYTGR Red Blend BTL
$56.00William Downie Pinot Noir BTL
$60.00Tenuta Sant'Antonio Valpolicella BTL
$52.00Fattoria Sangiovese BTL
$56.00Abbondanza Montepulciano BTL
$65.00Tenuta Montete Cabernet BTL
$68.00Borgogno No Name Barolo BTL
$110.00Cara Sur Barbera BTL
$54.00Casanova di Neri Brunello BTL
$172.00Cavallotto Barbera d'Alba BTL
$88.00Corino di la Marcel Barolo BTL
$282.00Cruse Carignan BTL
$80.00Cuvelier Malbec BTL
$65.00De la Boue The Pines Syrah BTL
$98.00De la Boue Vista Grande Pinot Noir BTL
$114.00Dme de Chateaumar CdP BTL
$89.00Dme Paul Pillot Bourgogne BTL
$118.00Don Melchor Cabernet BTL
$268.00Dumol Meteor Cabernet BTL
$250.00Eyrie Pinot Noir BTL
$108.00Famiglia Rivetti Barbaresco BTL
OUT OF STOCK$105.00Finca Martelo Rioja BTL
OUT OF STOCK$75.00Flori Barbaresco BTL
$98.00Grosjean Pinot Noir BTL
$75.00Heitz Cellar Martha Caberent BTL
$375.00Idlewild Barbera BTL
$94.00Istine Chianti BTL
$72.00Kamen Cabernet BTL
$220.00L'Arco Rosso BTL
$71.00Lamoresca Frappato BTL
$90.00Luigi Giordano Barbaresco BTL
$90.00Marine Descombes Beaujolais BTL
$60.00Mercer Merlot BTL
$75.00Michel Magnien Morey St Denis 1er Cru BTL
$178.00Montesecondo Chianti BTL
$81.00Occhipinti SP68 Rosso BTL
$78.00Purple Hands Pinot Noir BTL
$135.00Quintessa BTL
$353.00Renato Ratti Barolo BTL
$150.00Roberto Fossati Case Nere Riserva Barolo BTL
$800.00Salvestrin Three D Cabernet BTL
$270.00Sea Smoke Pinot Noir BTL
$198.00The Walls Curiositas Cabernet BTL
$130.00Tres Raices Nebbiolo Sangiovese BTL
$80.00Tuttu Nero D'avola BTL
$75.00Ulysses Cabernet BTL
$308.00Piccolo Goccio Pinot Grigio GLS
$15.00Mastroberardino Falanghina GLS
$15.00Alice Berthier Sauvignon Blanc GLS
$17.00La Salita Chardonnay GLS
$14.00Nisia Verdejo GLS
$14.00Piccolo Goccio Pinot Grigio BTL
$60.00Mastroberardino Falanghina BTL
$60.00Alice Berthier Sauvignon Blanc BTL
$68.00La Salita Chardonnay BTL
$56.00Nisia Verdejo BTL
$56.00Buffo Riesling BTL
$56.00Chavy Martin Chardonnay BTL
$105.00El Montanista White BTL
OUT OF STOCK$74.00Flowers Chardonnay BTL
$79.00Frecciarossa Pinot Grigio BTL
$62.00Gautherin 'Vieilles Vignes" Chablis BTL
$87.00La Colombia Derthona Timorasso BTL
$61.00Marquis de Grandville Sancerre BTL
$89.00Mary Taylor Grillo BTL
$45.00Ronchi di Cialla Ribolla Gialla BTL
$68.00Venica Friulano BTL
$65.00Vietti Roero Arneis BTL
$63.00Le Fraghe Rose GLS
$14.00Cleto Chiarli Lambrusco GLS
$14.00Giol Prosecco GLS
$15.00Le Fraghe Rose BTL
$56.00Cleto Chiarli Lambrusco BTL
$56.00Giol Prosecco BTL
$60.00Berlucchi Franciacorta BTL
$68.00Bollinger Special Cuvee BTL
$150.00Chalmers Col Fondo BTL
$68.00Idlewild Rose BTL
OUT OF STOCK$60.00Lamoresca Rosato BTL
$68.00Allagash White
$7.00Classic City Lager
$6.00Creature Comforts Tropicalia
$7.00Guinness
$7.00Homestyle IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Peach State Lite
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Peroni
$6.00Bero N/A
$5.00Coca Cola
$3.00Coke Zero
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Dried Cranberries
$11.00Drip Coffee
$3.00Espresso Notini
$11.00Ginger Beer
$3.00Grapefruit & Lemon Giocoso
$11.00Hand on Heart Cab GLS
$11.00Hot Tea
$3.00House Shrub
$8.00Iced Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Montane Regular
$3.00N/A Hugo Spritz
$13.00N/A Tonic
$10.00Noperol Spritz
$12.00OddBird Blanc De Blancs
$12.00Sprite
$3.00Tonic Water
$3.00Absolut Elyx
$12.00Cathead
$8.00Cathead Honeysuckle
$9.00Fris
$7.00Hunker Vodka
$9.00Ketel One
$11.00St George All Purpose
$10.00St George Citrus
$10.00Cucumber Fris
$8.00ASW Winterville
$11.00Bombay Gin
$10.00Conniption Dry
$9.00Hayman's London Dry
$8.00Hayman's Old Tom
$9.00Hayman's Royal Dock
$10.00Hayman's Sloe Gin
$9.00Occitan Gin
$11.00Southland Gin
$8.00St George Terroir
$9.00Tulsi Gin
$11.00Altos Anejo
$10.00Altos Blanco
$10.00Casa Noble Anejo
$17.00Casco Viejo Blanco
$8.00Casco Viejo Reposado
$8.00Del Maguey Vida
$12.00Fortaleza Anejo
$26.00Fortaleza Blanco
$18.00Fortaleza Reposado
$22.00Los Amantes Joven
$14.00Siempre 'Rebel Cask'
$23.00Siempre Anejo
$18.00Siempre Plata
$16.00Siempre Reposado
$16.00Siempre Supremo
$22.00Tanteo Habanero
$12.00Denizen Merchant's RSV
$12.00Foursquare 2009
$29.00Foursquare 2010
$29.00Foursquare Convocation
$45.00Foursquare Covenant
$45.00Foursquare Epilogue
$45.00Foursquare Magisterium
$45.00Foursquare Mandamus
$45.00Foursquare Penultimus
$45.00Foursquare Shibboleth
$45.00Novo Fogo Gold
$9.00Novo Fogo Silver
$10.00Planteray 3 Star
$8.00Planteray 5yr
$10.00Planteray Pineapple
$10.00Planteray Xaymaca
$10.00Probitas
$9.00Smith & Cross
$11.00Worthy Park Overproof
$12.00Bardstown High Rye
$14.00Barrell Seagrass
$21.00High West Midwinter's Dram
$40.00Leopold Bros Three Chamber Rye
$45.00Michter's Rye
$10.00Michter's Toasted Barrel Rye
$25.00Rittenhouse
$8.00Willett Family 4yr Rye
$18.00Angel's Envy
$16.00ASW Fiddler Unison
$12.00Bardstown Origin Bourbon
$12.00Barmen 1873
$12.00Barrell Dovetail
$21.00Blade & Bow
$15.00Buffalo Trace
$10.00Eagle Rare 10yr
$15.00Hunker Bourbon
$10.00James E Pepper Barrel pf
$18.00New Riff BIB
$14.00Old Forester
$8.00Old Forester 1870
$12.00Old Forester 1897
$14.00Old Forester 1910
$15.00Old Forester 1920
$18.00Old Forester 1924
$30.00Old Forester King of Kentucky
$70.00Old Soul High Rye
$12.00Old Soul Tintype #1
$35.00Old Soul TinType #2
$40.00Widow Jane 10yr
$30.00Willett 8 year
$47.00Woodford Double Oaked
$17.00Woodford Reserve
$12.00Benriach Peated 10 year
$18.00Caol ila 12 year
$25.00Compass Box Artist Blend
$10.00Compass Box Glasgow Blend
$10.00Compass Box Spice Tree
$12.00Compass Box Spaniard
$14.00Compass Box Peat Monster
$14.00Compass Box Hedonism
$25.00Deanston 12 year
$22.00Glenmorangie Lasanta
$20.00Isle of Jura 10 year
$13.00Lagavulin 16 year
$26.00Laphroaig 10yr
$16.00Macallan 12 year
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Oban 14 year
$24.00Talisker 10 year
$20.00The Glendronach 12yr
$20.00The Glendronach 15yr
$30.00The Glenlivet 12yr
$13.00The Glenlivet 18yr
$40.00Blue Spot
$65.00Dampfwerk Single Malt
$15.00Green Spot
$20.00Green Spot Zinfandel
$25.00Jack Daniel's
$10.00Jack Daniel's Bonded
$14.00Jack Daniel's Triple Mash
$14.00Jameson
$10.00Nikka Coffey Grain
$23.00Old Soul Wheat 7yr
$20.00Red Breast 12yr
$20.00St George 40th Anniversary
$99.00Takamine 8 year
$20.00Willett Family 4yr Rye
$18.00Writer's Tears
$11.00Yellow Spot
$30.00
Liquor
Absolut Elyx
$12.00Castle & Key Vodka
$9.00Cathead
$8.00Cathead Honeysuckle
$9.00Fris
$7.00Hunker Vodka
$9.00Ketel One
$11.00St George All Purpose
$10.00St George Citrus
$10.00Cucumber Fris
$8.00ASW Winterville
$11.00Bombay Gin
$10.00Conniption Dry
$9.00Hayman's London Dry
$8.00Hayman's Old Tom
$9.00Hayman's Royal Dock
$10.00Hayman's Sloe Gin
$9.00Occitan Gin
$11.00Southland Gin
$8.00St George Terroir
$9.00Tulsi Gin
$11.00Altos Anejo
$10.00Casa Noble Anejo
$17.00Casco Viejo Blanco
$8.00Casco Viejo Reposado
$8.00Del Maguey Vida
$12.00Fortaleza Anejo
$26.00Fortaleza Blanco
$18.00Fortaleza Reposado
$22.00G4 Blanco
$12.00G4 Reposado
$16.00Los Amantes Joven
$14.00Siempre 'Rebel Cask'
$23.00Siempre Anejo
$18.00Siempre Plata
$16.00Siempre Reposado
$16.00Siempre Supremo
$22.00Tanteo Habanero
$12.00Denizen Merchant's RSV
$12.00Foursquare 2009
$29.00Foursquare 2010
$29.00Foursquare Convocation
$45.00Foursquare Covenant
$45.00Foursquare Epilogue
$45.00Foursquare Magisterium
$45.00Foursquare Mandamus
$45.00Foursquare Penultimus
$45.00Foursquare Shibboleth
$45.00Novo Fogo Gold
$9.00Novo Fogo Silver
$10.00Planteray 3 Star
$8.00Planteray 5yr
$10.00Planteray Pineapple
$10.00Planteray Xaymaca
$10.00Probitas
$9.00Smith & Cross
$11.00Worthy Park Overproof
$12.00Bardstown High Rye
$14.00Barrell Seagrass
$21.00High West Midwinter's Dram
$40.00Leopold Bros Three Chamber Rye
$45.00Michter's Rye
$10.00Michter's Toasted Barrel Rye
$25.00Rittenhouse
$8.00Willett Family 4yr Rye
$18.00Angel's Envy
$16.00ASW Fiddler Unison
$12.00Bardstown Origin Bourbon
$12.00Barmen 1873
$12.00Barrell Dovetail
$21.00Belle Meade RSV
$14.00Black Maple Hill Sm Batch
$20.00Blade & Bow
$15.00Buffalo Trace
$10.00Castle & Key 6yr Bourbon
$9.00Castle & Key Wheated Bourbon
$11.00Eagle Rare 10yr
$15.00Hunker Bourbon
$10.00James E Pepper Barrel pf
$18.00Leopold 8yr
$15.00New Riff BIB
$14.00Old Forester
$8.00Old Forester 1870
$12.00Old Forester 1897
$14.00Old Forester 1910
$15.00Old Forester 1920
$18.00Old Forester 1924
$30.00Old Forester King of Kentucky
$70.00Old Soul High Rye
$12.00Old Soul Tintype #1
$35.00Old Soul TinType #2
$40.00Widow Jane 10yr
$30.00Willett 8 year
$47.00Woodford Double Oaked
$17.00Woodford Reserve
$12.00Benriach Peated 10 year
$18.00Caol ila 12 year
$25.00Compass Box Artist Blend
$10.00Compass Box Glasgow Blend
$10.00Compass Box Spice Tree
$12.00Compass Box Spaniard
$14.00Compass Box Peat Monster
$14.00Compass Box Hedonism
$25.00Deanston 12 year
$22.00Glenmorangie Lasanta
$20.00Isle of Jura 10 year
$13.00Lagavulin 16 year
$26.00Laphroaig 10yr
$16.00Macallan 12 year
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Oban 14 year
$24.00Talisker 10 year
$20.00The Glendronach 12yr
$20.00The Glendronach 15yr
$30.00The Glenlivet 12yr
$13.00The Glenlivet 18yr
$40.00Blue Spot
$65.00Crown Royal
$11.00Dampfwerk Single Malt
$15.00Green Spot
$20.00Green Spot Zinfandel
$25.00Jack Daniel's
$10.00Jack Daniel's Bonded
$14.00Jack Daniel's Triple Mash
$14.00Jameson
$10.00Nikka Coffey Grain
$23.00Old Soul Wheat 7yr
$20.00Red Breast 12yr
$20.00St George 40th Anniversary
$99.00Takamine 8 year
$20.00Willett Family 4yr Rye
$18.00Writer's Tears
$11.00Yellow Spot
$30.00Dartigalongue 10yr bas-armagnac
$15.00Dudognon Select
$11.00Dudognon Vieille RSV
$25.00Pierre Ferrand SdA
$60.00Roger Groult 3yr
$14.00Roger Groult 8yr
$22.00Roger Groult 12yr
$28.00
Beer
Wine
EZYTGR Red Blend GLS
$14.00William Downie Pinot Noir GLS
$15.00Tenuta Sant'Antonio Valpolicella GLS
$13.00Fattoria Sangiovese GLS
$14.00Abbondanza Montepulciano GLS
$13.00Tenuta Montete Cabernet GLS
$17.00EZYTGR Red Blend BTL
$56.00William Downie Pinot Noir BTL
$60.00Tenuta Sant'Antonio Valpolicella BTL
$52.00Fattoria Sangiovese BTL
$56.00Abbondanza Montepulciano BTL
$65.00Tenuta Montete Cabernet BTL
$68.00Borgogno No Name Barolo BTL
$110.00Cara Sur Barbera BTL
$54.00Casanova di Neri Brunello BTL
$172.00Cavallotto Barbera d'Alba BTL
$88.00Corino di la Marcel Barolo BTL
$282.00Cruse Carignan BTL
$80.00Cuvelier Malbec BTL
$65.00De la Boue The Pines Syrah BTL
$98.00De la Boue Vista Grande Pinot Noir BTL
$114.00Dme de Chateaumar CdP BTL
$89.00Dme Paul Pillot Bourgogne BTL
$118.00Don Melchor Cabernet BTL
$268.00Dumol Meteor Cabernet BTL
$250.00Eyrie Pinot Noir BTL
$108.00Famiglia Rivetti Barbaresco BTL
OUT OF STOCK$105.00Finca Martelo Rioja BTL
OUT OF STOCK$75.00Flori Barbaresco BTL
$98.00Grosjean Pinot Noir BTL
$75.00Heitz Cellar Martha Caberent BTL
$375.00Idlewild Barbera BTL
$94.00Istine Chianti BTL
$72.00Kamen Cabernet BTL
$220.00L'Arco Rosso BTL
$71.00Lamoresca Frappato BTL
$90.00Luigi Giordano Barbaresco BTL
$90.00Marine Descombes Beaujolais BTL
$60.00Mercer Merlot BTL
$75.00Michel Magnien Morey St Denis 1er Cru BTL
$178.00Montesecondo Chianti BTL
$81.00Occhipinti SP68 Rosso BTL
$78.00Purple Hands Pinot Noir BTL
$135.00Quintessa BTL
$353.00Renato Ratti Barolo BTL
$150.00Roberto Fossati Case Nere Riserva Barolo BTL
$800.00Salvestrin Three D Cabernet BTL
$270.00Sea Smoke Pinot Noir BTL
$198.00The Walls Curiositas Cabernet BTL
$130.00Tres Raices Nebbiolo Sangiovese BTL
$80.00Tuttu Nero D'avola BTL
$75.00Ulysses Cabernet BTL
$308.00Piccolo Goccio Pinot Grigio GLS
$15.00Mastroberardino Falanghina GLS
$15.00Alice Berthier Sauvignon Blanc GLS
$17.00La Salita Chardonnay GLS
$14.00Nisia Verdejo GLS
$14.00Piccolo Goccio Pinot Grigio BTL
$60.00Mastroberardino Falanghina BTL
$60.00Alice Berthier Sauvignon Blanc BTL
$68.00La Salita Chardonnay BTL
$56.00Nisia Verdejo BTL
$56.00Buffo Riesling BTL
$56.00Chavy Martin Chardonnay BTL
$105.00Flowers Chardonnay BTL
$79.00Frecciarossa Pinot Grigio BTL
$62.00Gautherin 'Vieilles Vignes" Chablis BTL
$87.00La Colombia Derthona Timorasso BTL
$61.00Marquis de Grandville Sancerre BTL
$89.00Ronchi di Cialla Ribolla Gialla BTL
$68.00Venica Friulano BTL
$65.00Vietti Roero Arneis BTL
$63.00Le Fraghe Rose GLS
$14.00Cleto Chiarli Lambrusco GLS
$14.00Giol Prosecco GLS
$15.00Le Fraghe Rose BTL
$56.00Cleto Chiarli Lambrusco BTL
$56.00Giol Prosecco BTL
$60.00Berlucchi Franciacorta BTL
$68.00Bollinger Special Cuvee BTL
$150.00Chalmers Col Fondo BTL
$68.00Idlewild Rose BTL
OUT OF STOCK$60.00Lamoresca Rosato BTL
$68.00Corkage Fee
$35.00
N/A Beverages
Bero N/A
$5.00Coca Cola
$3.00Coke Zero
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Dried Cranberries
$11.00Drip Coffee
$3.00Elderflower Tonic Water
$3.00Espresso Notini
$11.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Ginger Beer
$3.00Grapefruit & Lemon Giocoso
$11.00Grapefruit Soda
$3.00Hand on Heart Cab GLS
$11.00Hot Tea
$3.00House Shrub
$8.00Iced Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Montane Regular
$3.00N/A Tonic
$10.00Noperol Spritz
$12.00OddBird Blanc De Blancs
$12.00Pellegrino
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Tonic Water
$3.00N/A Hugo Spritz
$13.00
Digestivo
10 year Tawny
$8.00Amaro Alloro
$9.00Amaro Averna
$10.00Amaro Bepi Tosolini
$11.00Amaro Ciociaro
$8.00Amaro Ciociaro Extra Bitter
$9.00Amaro Montenegro
$9.00Amaro Nardini
$10.00Amaro Nonino
$13.00Branca Menta
$8.00Dente Di Leone
$8.00Fernet Branca
$8.00Finocchietto
$9.00Grappa Amarone
$17.00Grappa Barolo
$16.00Grappa Brunello
$16.00Grappa Gewurtztraminer
$12.00Grappa Moscato
$15.00Lazzaroni Amaretto
$7.00LBV Port
$8.00Limoncello
$9.00Meletti Fernet
$6.00Meletti Sambuca
$6.00Niepoort 20yr Tawny
$20.00
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Thursday | 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Friday | 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1680 S Lumpkin St, Athens, GA 30606
