BEVERAGE
You Pick'em we Pour'em
Maid To Order
Cucumber, Mint, Lime with your choice of Vodka, Gin, Rum, or Tequila$12.00Pineapple Express
Pineapple, Sage, Lime with your choice of Vodka,, Cachaca, Dark Rum, or Tequila$12.00Strawberry Smash
$12.00Razzle Dazzle
$12.00Carafe
Your choice of the Maid To Order Cocktail or the Pineapple Express Cocktail.$65.00Mocktail
$10.00
Happiest Specialties
Spritzes
Frozens
Classics
Amaretto Sour
$17.00Americano
$17.00Aviation
$17.00LG Campari Spritz
$20.00Cosmo
$17.00Daiquiri
Ten to One Rum, Lime, Demerara$17.00Dark n Stormy
$17.00Derby Julep
$17.00Espresso Martini
$17.00Gimlet
$17.00Gold Rush
Jack Daniel's, Honey, Lemon$17.00Junglebird
$17.00Last Word
$17.00L.I.T.
$25.00Lover's Holiday
$17.00Mai Tai
$17.00Manhattan
$17.00Margarita
El tesoro Blanco, Lime , Triple sec$17.00Mojito
$17.00Moscow Mule
$17.00Naked & Famous
$17.00Classic Negroni
$17.00Negroni House
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Old Cuban
$17.00Old Fashioned
$17.00Paloma
$17.00Paper Plane
$17.00Penicillin
$17.00Sazerac
$17.00Sex on the Beach
$17.00Spicy Margarita
$17.00Spagliato Negroni
$17.00Tequila Espresso
$17.00Third Bird
$17.00Vesper
$18.00White Negroni
$17.00Oaxaca Negroni
$17.00Mezcal Negroni
$17.00
Wine (BTG)
Beers
Kona Big Wave
$7.00Merman IPA
$9.00Stella
$7.00Talea Brite Lager
$10.00Punkin Ale
$10.00Guinness
$7.00Miller High Life
$7.00Modelo
$7.00Brooklyn East IPA
$7.00Blue Point Toasted Lager
$7.00Athletic Cerveza
$7.00Downeast Cider
$7.00Beer+ Shot Special
Narragansett + Dickell$14.00Spaghett
$15.00Modelo Bucket
$40.00Miller High Life Bucket
$32.00Blue Point Bucket
$40.00Brooklyn East Bucket
$40.00Modelo + Shot Special
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Beer Pitcher
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Beer Can & Shot Special
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Blue Point Can
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Sun Up IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Seltzers
Non Alcoholic
Tequila
Clase Azul Reposado
$50.00Espolon
$16.00Espolon Reposado
$18.00Fortaleza Añejo
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Fortaleza Blanco
$21.00Fortaleza Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Fortaleza Reposado - Winter Edition
$60.00Hornitos
$16.00Hornitos Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Jalapeno Tequila
$15.00Lalo
$17.00Pueblo Viejo
$15.00Siete Añejo
$26.00Siete Leguas Plata
$18.00Siete Leguas Repo
$20.00
Gin
Rum
Whiskey
Cinnamon Bourbon
$15.00Jack Daniel's
$16.00Jameson
$17.00Jim Beam White
$15.00Jim Beam Black
$16.00Knob Creek
$18.00Knob Creek Rye
$18.00Maker’s Mark
$16.00Pierre Ferand Cognac
$17.00Redemption Rye
$15.00Toki Suntory
$20.00Toki Black Whisky
$20.00Wild Turkey
$16.00Woodford Reserve
$18.00Basil Hayden
OUT OF STOCK$21.00Hibiki
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Makers 46 French Oak
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Makers Cask Strength
OUT OF STOCK$24.00
Mezcal
Liqueur
Amaretto
$15.00Aperol
$15.00Branca Menta
$15.00Campari
$15.00Carpano Dry Vermouth
$14.00Combier
$14.00Creme De Menthe
$15.00Cynar
$15.00Faccia Chartreuse
$15.00Fernet Branca
$15.00Gentian Amaro
$14.00Grand Marnier
$15.00Grand Marnier 1880
$75.00Italicus
$15.00Lillet Blanc
$15.00Montenegro
$16.00Nardini
$14.00Nonino
$15.00Pernod
$17.00Pimm's
$14.00Rockeys Botanical Liqueur
$14.00St. Germain
$15.00Sweet Vermouth Cocchi
$15.00Torres Brandy 15yr
$16.00Ume Plum
$15.00
Wine (Bottle)
Bottle Menu
400 Conejos Btl
$400.00Amaras Btl
$400.00Amazzoni Bottle
$400.00Beau Joie Brut
$300.00Belvedere Btl
$500.00Clase Azul Btl
$700.00Del Maguey Chichicapa Btl
$500.00Del Maguey Vida Btl
$450.00Dos Maderas Btl
$400.00Espolon Btl
$400.00Fords Gin Btl
$400.00Grey Goose Btl
$500.00Haku Btl
$400.00Hendricks Btl
$500.00Hornitos Btl
$400.00Jim Beam Black Btl
OUT OF STOCK$400.00Johnnie Walker Black Btl
$600.00Laphroiag 10 Btl
$600.00Maker's Mark Btl
$500.00Milagro Reposado Btl
$500.00Planteray Rum Btl
$400.00Pueblo Viejo Btl
$400.00Roku Btl
$450.00Siete Leguas Blanco Btl
$450.00Siete Leguas Reposado Btl
$500.00Ten to One Dark Rum Btl
$500.00Tito's Btl
$450.00Woodford Reserve Btl
$600.00
FOOD
Snacks

Bonsai Chicken Bites
Deep fried chicken in bonsai flour and topped off with obey seasoning and chicken salt.$15.00
Salt & Pepper Broccoli
Deep fried broccoli in rice flour and salt and pepper with a side of Ranch Dressing - Gluten Free$13.00
Buffalo Cauliflower
Deep fried cauliflower in a tempura butter mix, topped off in buffalo sauce with a side of Blue Cheese. - Gluten Free$14.00
Crispy Chicken Wings
Deep fried wings in buffalo sauce.$16.00
Loaded Tater Tots
Tater tots topped off with cheese sauce, sour cream, crispy bacon, cheddar cheese and scallions.$15.00Shishito
$11.00
Mac & Cheese Bites
Deep fried Mac and Cheese Bites topped off with parmesan cheese and a Jalapeño Aioli dressing.$13.00HAPPIEST PLATTER
$36.00
Salads
Sandwiches
Burgers

Happiest Single
One all beef grass fed, single patty burger, american cheese, lettuce, pickles, tomato, confetti onions, raw onions, bacon butter and a special sauce.$13.00
Happiest Double
Two all beef grass fed burger patties, american cheese , lettuce, tomato ,pickles, confit onions, bacon butter and a special sauce$16.00SMASH SINGLE
$13.00SMASH DOUBLE
$16.00
Happiest Veggie Burger
Corn, black bean , rice, carrots, onion, shiitake mushroom and falafel mix patty , with tomato, pickles, fried onions with a spicy sauce.$14.00
Sides
Desserts
Platters
Bonsai Chix Platter
$45.00Broccoli Platter
$39.00Buffalo Wings Platter
$48.00Caesar Salad Platter
$48.00Cauliflower Platter
$42.00Chinese Chix Platter
$54.00Chix Sandwich Platter
$75.00French Fry Platter
$27.00Loaded Tot Platter
$33.00Mac n Cheese Bite Platter
$36.00Party Menu
$25.00Shishito Platter
$33.00Single Burger Platter
$65.00Smash Single Platter
$65.00Tater Tot Platter
$27.00Veggie Burger Platter
$70.00
HAPPIEST MEAL
MEAL - DOUBLE HAPPY
$17.00MEAL - SINGLE HAPPY
$14.00MEAL - SMASH DOUBLE
$17.00MEAL - SMASH SINGLE
$14.00MEAL - CHX SANDWICH
$14.00MEAL - VEGGIE
$14.00Maid To Order
Cucumber, Mint, Lime with your choice of Vodka, Gin, Rum, or Tequila$10.00Pineapple Express
Pineapple, Sage, Lime with your choice of Vodka,, Cachaca, Dark Rum, or Tequila$10.00Razzle Dazzle
$10.00Strawberry Smash
$10.00Mocktail
$10.00Al Pastor Margarita
$10.00Cinnamon Sugar High
$10.00Happiest Martini
$10.00Miami Vice
$10.00Miracle On W 10th St
$10.00Mosquito
$10.00Pina Colada
$10.00Pina Colada Champ
$10.00SM Aperol Spritz
$10.00SM Hugo Spritz
$10.00SM Porn Star Spritz
$10.00Strawberry Daiquiri
$10.00Strawberry Daiquiri Champ
$10.00The Cactus
$10.00Troublemaker
$10.00West Village Swizzle
$10.00Kona
$10.00Merman IPA
$10.00Punkin Ale
$10.00Stella
$10.00Talea Brite Lager
$10.00Guinness
$10.00Modelo
$10.00Sun Cruiser
$10.00Suntory 196
$10.00Brooklyn East IPA
$10.00Blue Point Toasted Lager
$10.00Athletic Cerveza
$10.00Miller High Life
$10.00Down East Cider
$10.00Blue Point Can
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Leiu Dit Sauv Blanc
$10.00Pickle Ball Orange
$10.00Pinot Noir Invasion
$10.00Rose Bonterra
$10.00Tullia Prosecco Gl
$10.00Coke
$10.00Diet Coke
$10.00Sprite
$10.00Ginger Ale
$10.00Cranberry Juice
$10.00
COVER CHARGE
MINIMUM
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 5:00 pm - 10:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 5:00 pm - 10:45 pm |
| Thursday | 5:00 pm - 10:45 pm |
| Friday | 5:00 pm - 11:45 pm |
| Saturday | 2:00 pm - 11:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Wish you were here!
Location
121 W 10TH ST, NEW YORK, NY 10011








