This restaurant does not have any images
The Lucky Leprechaun
DRINKS
Fountain Drink
Juice
$3.99
Pepsi
$3.49
Pepsi Zero
$3.49
Cherry Pepsi
$3.49
Mountain Dew
$3.49
Diet Mountain Dew
$3.49
Dr Pepper
$3.49
Starry
$3.49
Diet Starry
$3.49
Unsweetened Iced Tea
$3.49
Sprecher Root Beer
$3.99
Lemonade
$3.49
Ginger Ale
$3.49Seltzer
$3.49
Arnold Palmer
$3.49Kiddie Cocktail
$3.49Water
Bottled Water
$1.99
Coffee
$2.99White Milk
$3.49Chocolate Milk
$3.99
Hot Chocolate
$2.99
Hot Tea
$2.99
Red Bull
$4.00
Rebound Drink
A sports energy drink designed to provide energy-boosting nutrients, replenish the body, and support optimal health during physical activities. It contains natural caffeine and added electrolytes for sustained energy without the crash.$4.99
Liquor
360 Double Chocolate Vodka
$7.00Belvedere Organic Vodka
$10.00Burnett's Cherry Vodka
$6.00Ciroc
$8.00Ciroc Apple Vodka
$8.00Ciroc Passionfruit Vodka
$8.00Ciroc Peach Vodka
$8.00Ciroc Pineapple Vodka
$8.00Deep Eddy Lemon Vodka
$7.00Deep Eddy Ruby Red
$7.00Driftless Glen Cucumber
$8.00Driftless Glen Lemon
$8.00Hanson Habanero Vodka
$7.00Ketel One Vodka
$8.00Pinnacle Cake Vodka
$6.00Rail Vodka
$5.50Smirnoff Vanilla Vodka
$6.50Tito's Vodka
$7.00Van Gogh Dutch Chocolate Vodka
$7.00Gunpowder Irish Gin
$7.00Rail Gin
$5.50Gunpowder Irish Gin
$8.00Hendrick's Gin
$7.00Tanqueray Gin
$6.50Rail Rum
$5.50Bacardi
$7.00Bacardi Lemon
$7.00Captain Morgan Spiced Rum
$7.00Captain White
$7.00Malibu
$7.00Malibu Strawberry
$7.00Rail Tequila
$5.5021 Seed Cucumber Jalapeno Tequila
$7.00Casamigos Anejo Tequila
$10.00Casamigos Blanco Tequila
$8.00Casamigos Reposado Tequila
$9.00Clase Azul Tequila
$25.00Cuervo Gold Tequila
$6.00Cuervo Trad Blanco Tequila
$6.00Deleon Reposado Tequila
$8.00Don Julio 1942 Tequila
$25.00Don Julio Blanco Tequila
$9.00Patron Silver Tequila
$9.00Rail Whiskey
$5.50Angel's Envy
$12.00Basil Hayden
$11.00Bushmill's Irish Whiskey
$6.00Crown Royal
$9.00Crown Royal Apple
$9.00Crown Royal Blackberry
$9.00Crown Royal Peach
$9.00Dingle Irish Whiskey
$10.00Driftless Glen Rye Whiskey
$9.00J Henry & Sons Bourbon Whiskey
$11.00Jack Daniel's
$7.00Jack Daniel's Black Berry
$7.00Jack Daniel's Honey Whiskey
$7.00Jameson
$7.00Jameson Black Barrel
$8.00Jameson Orange
$7.00Jameson Triple
$8.00Jim Beam
$6.00Jim Beam Apple
$6.00Jim Beam Honey
$6.00Jim Beam Kentucky Fire
$6.00Jim Beam Pineapple
$6.00Jim Beam Red Stag
$6.00Johnnie Black Label 007
$9.00Kurvball Whiskey
$6.00Lucky's Burbon Whiskey
$9.00Maker's Mark Whiskey
$8.00Proper Twelve
$6.00Red Breast 12 Yrs. Whiskey
$14.00Slane Irish Whiskey
$7.00Southern Comfort Whiskey
$7.00Tullamore D.E.W. Irish Whiskey
$7.00Johnny Walker Black Label Scotch
$10.00Amaretto
$7.00Amaro Dell'etna Etna Spritz
$6.00Aperol Liqueur
$6.00Apple Pucker
$5.50Baileys Irish Cream
$8.00Blue Curacao
$5.00Butterscotch Schnapps
$5.50Chambord
$9.00Chocolate Liqueur
$7.00Creme De Banana
$5.00Dorda Sea Salt Liqueur
$6.00Elderflower Liqueur
$7.00Fireball
$5.50Grand Marnier
$9.00Hazelnut Liqueur
$6.00Jagermeister
$7.00Jagermeister Orange
$7.00Kahlua
$7.00Ole Smoky
$6.00Pama
$6.00Peach Schnapps
$5.50Rumchata
$7.00Dr McGillicuddys
$5.50Korbel
$6.00Beren’s
$6.00Hennessy
$12.00Angel's Envy Bourbon
$11.00Basil Hayden Bourbon
$8.00Bulleit Bourbon
$8.00Bulleit Bourbon Rye
$8.00Lucky Bourbon Whiskey
$8.00J Henry Small Batch Bourbon
$9.00Maker's Mark Boubon
$9.00
Draft Beer
Angry Orchard
$7.00Black and Tan
$8.00Delirium
$9.00Grateful Dead Pale Ale IPA
$7.00Guinness
$8.00Harp Lager
$7.00Irish As Feck
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$6.00Smithwick's Irish Ale
$7.00Snake Bite
$8.00Split The G
$2.00Spotted Cow
$6.00Weihn Hefeweiss
$8.00Yuengling
$6.00Cook Pitcher Delirium Tremens
$39.99Stella
$7.00Octoberfest
$7.00Big Jim
$7.00
Bottles / Cans
Seltzer Drinks
Mixed Drinks
Wine
Shots
$4 Shot
$4.00$5 Shot
$5.00RAIL Brandy
$5.00RAIL Gin
$4.00RAIL Rum
$4.00RAIL Tornada White Tequila Shot
$4.00RAIL Whiskey
$4.00RAIL Vodka
$4.0018 Year Shot Jameson
$20.001942 Don Julio
$25.00Baby Guinness Shot
$5.00Cherry Bomb
$5.00Cherry Bomb Special 3 for $12
$12.00Clase Azul
$25.00Crown Royal
$6.00Don Julio Blanco
$8.00Dr McGill Blue Rasp
$4.00Fireball
$4.00Hennessy
$8.00Irish Car Bomb
$7.00Jack Daniel's
$5.00Jager Bomb
$6.00Jameson Black Barrel Shot
$7.00Jameson Orange Shot
$6.00Jameson Shot
$6.00Jameson Shot Tray
$21.99Jim Beam Shot
$5.00Jose Cuervo
$5.00Nutty Irishman Shot
$5.00Ole Smoky Mini Bottle
$5.00Peanut Butter & Jelly Shot
$5.00Purple Hooter Shot
$5.00Salted Nut Roll Shot
$5.00Skrweball
$5.00Triple Triple Shot
$6.00Tullamore Dew Shot
$5.00360 Double Chocolate Vodka
$4.00Belvedere Organic Vodka
$5.00Burnett's Cherry Vodka
$4.00Ciroc Apple
$5.00Nikolai Vodka
$6.00Ciroc Original
$5.00Ciroc Peach
$5.00Ciroc Pineapple
$5.00Hanson Habanero Vodka
$5.00Ketel One Vodka
$5.00Pinnacle Cake Vodka
$4.00Smirnoff Vanilla Vodka
$4.00Tito's Vodka
$4.00Van Gogh Dutch Chocolate Vodka
$5.0021 Seed Cucumber Jalapeno Tequila Shot
$5.00Casamigos Anejo Tequila Shot
$8.00Casamigos Blanco Tequila Shot
$6.00Casamigos Reposado Tequila Shot
$6.00Clause Azul Reposado Tequila Shot
$16.00Cuervo Gold Tequila Shot
$5.00Cuervo Traditional Blanco Tequila Shot
$5.00Deleon Reposado Tequila Shot
$5.00Don Julio 1942 Tequila Shot
$21.00Don Julio Blanco Tequila Shot
$6.00Patron Silver Tequila Shot
$7.00Angel's Envy Bourbon
$7.00Basil Hayden Bourbon
$5.00Bulleit Bourbon
$4.00Driftless Glen Bourbon
$5.00J Henry Small Batch Bourbon
$5.00Maker's Mark Boubon
$4.00Woodford Rsv Dbl Oak Boubon Whiskey
$6.00Berens
$4.00Korbel
$4.00Bellow's Gin
$4.00Gunpowder Gin
$5.00Hendrick's Gin
$4.00Amaro Dell'etna Spritz Shot
$4.00Aperol Liqueur Shot
$4.00Armaretto Shot
$4.00Bailey's Irish Cream Shot
$4.00Blue Curacao Shot
$4.00Chambord Shot
$4.00Creme De Banana Shot
$4.00Creme De Cocoa Dark Shot
$4.00Creme De Cocoa Menthe Green Shot
$4.00Dorda Sea Salt Caramel Shot
$4.00Dr McGillicuddy Mint Shot
$4.00Dr McGillicuddy Butterscotch Shot
$4.00Grand Marnier Shot
$5.00Italicus Italian Liqueur Shot
$5.00Jagermesiter Shot
$5.00Jagermesiter Orange Shot
$5.00Kahlua Shot
$4.00Peach Snapps Shot
$4.00Rumchata Shot
$4.00Sambuca Shot
$4.00St Elder Hazelnut Liqueur Shot
$4.00Triple Sec Shot
$4.00Rumpleminze
$5.00Fire Ball
$4.00Captain Morgan Spiced Shot
$4.00Captain Morgan White Shot
$4.00Malibu Coconut Shot
$4.00Malibu Strawberry Shot
$4.00Bushmill's Irish Whiskey Shot
$5.00Crown Royal Shot
$6.00Crown Royal Blackberry Shot
$6.00Crown Royal Peach Shot
$6.00Crown Royal Regal Apple Bar Shot
$6.00Dingle Single Malt Whiskey Shot
$6.00Driftless Glen Rye Whiskey Shot
$5.00Jack Daniel's Black Shot
$5.00Jack Daniel's Blackberry Shot
$5.00Jack Daniel's Fire Shot
$5.00Jack Daniel's Honey Shot
$5.00Jameson 18 Year Shot
$20.00Green Tea Shot
$5.00Lucky Bourbon Shot
$6.00
Specialty Drinks
Brunch Cocktails
Smoothies
Double Options
THC Drinks
Martinis
Bucket of Beer (5)
Irish Cold Brew Coffee
Margaritas
FOOD
Appetizers

Billionaire Bacon
6 thick-cut Applewood-smoked bacon, glazed in rich Billionaire's syrup & oven-baked. Served with warm honey dip.$9.99
Celtic Knot Pretzel
A huge, warm, golden brown pretzel, perfectly salted. Comes with cheese.$13.99
Emerald Artichoke Dip
Creamy blend of spinach & artichokes baked until golden; served with tortilla chips$12.99
Guinness Gold Onion Rings
Thick-cut onion rings dipped in stout batter, fried to a golden crunch, & served with our bold homemade Guinness ketchup$8.99
Loaded Cheese Fries
Crispy golden fries smothered in melted cheese, topped with smoky bacon, fresh green onions, and drizzled with creamy ranch dressing. Upgrade to waffle fries $1.99, add chili $2.99$13.99
Lucky Cluckers
10 golden-fried bone in wings hand tossed with your choice of sauce: BBQ, Mild Buffalo, Spicy Buffalo, or Garlic Parmesan. Comes with 4 crispy carrot sticks, celery sticks, or a mix of both with your choice of ranch or blue cheese dressing$13.99
Lucky's Deluxe Nachos
A hearty pile of crispy chips topped with your choice of seasoned ground beef or chicken, shredded lettuce, diced tomatoes, black olives, scallions, & a generous drizzle of creamy white sauce. Add salsa & sour cream for $.99 each$14.99
Reuben Rolls
Golden toasted roll stuffed with corned beef, sauerkraut, & melted Swiss cheese, served with a side of creamy tangy sauce for dipping$12.99
Sprout N' Shout
Roasted brussels sprouts tossed in a balsamic glaze, finished with aged Parmesan cheese & bacon bits$9.99
Wisconsin Cheese Curds
Lightly battered cheese curds deep fried to a golden brown, served with your choice of ranch, marinara, or BBQ sauce.$10.99
Soup
Salad

Celtic Mandarin Power Salad
A bright, refreshing mix of mandarin oranges, diced bacon, feta cheese, red onion, & dried cranberries, all tossed in a crisp apple cider vinaigrette & topped with your choice of grilled chicken or crispy chicken (+$5.99) or salmon (+$7.99).$13.99
Chicken Caesar Salad
Crispy romaine tossed with a creamy Caesar dressing, parmesan cheese, & crunchy croutons topped with grilled or crispy chicken. Upgrade to waffle or curly +$1.99, onion rings +$2.99 or cheese curds +$5.00$14.99
Crispy Buffalo Chicken Salad
A fresh blend of spring mix and romaine, topped with tomatoes, red onion, and blue cheese crumbles, served with ranch and three crispy buffalo chicken tenders. Make any of these a wrap combo for $2.00 more. Wraps include fries & pickle; upgrade to waffle or curly fries +$1.99, or onion rings +$2.99.$14.99
Irish Sunset Southwest Salad
A fresh blend of spring mix and romaine, topped with BBQ grilled chicken, roasted corn, pico de gallo, cheddar cheese, & crispy fried tortilla strips. Served with our signature Southwest dressing. Make it a whole wheat wrap combo: $15.99 which includes your choice of fries and pickle. Upgrade to waffle or curly +$1.99, onion rings +$2.99 or cheese curds +$5.00$13.99
Burgers

Big Laddie Boy
Our legendary double-decker hamburger, two all-beef patties stacked on a towering 3D sesame seed bun, layered with cheese, crisp lettuce, and our signature Big Boy sauce.$13.99
Braveheart Cheeseburger
A juicy burger on a toasted brioche bun, topped with melted pepper jack cheese, three crispy cheese curds, two strips of bacon, & finished with Sriracha aioli.$16.99
Classic Cheeseburger
Served on a toasted brioche bun.$11.99
Lucky's BBQ Burger
Slathered in rich BBQ sauce, stacked with 2 crispy bacon slices, golden onion rings, & melted American cheese, on a toasted brioche bun.$16.99
Reuben Burger Melt
Stacked with corned beef, ground beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese, & zesty dressing on grilled rye bread.$17.99
Irish Pub Burger
Topped with Irish cheddar cheese, 2 crispy pieces of bacon & onion bacon jam & topped with whiskey infused aioli.$17.99
Sandwiches

Chipotle Chicken Club
Grilled chicken breast, bacon, pepper jack cheese, lettuce, tomato, chipotle aioli grilled on a brioche bun. Stacked high and full of bold flavor.$16.99Chicken Schnitzel Sandwich
Featuring a tender chicken cutlet pressed in a golden breadcrumb coating, topped with cheddar cheese & creamy lemon zest mayo. Served on a brioche bun.$15.99
Lobster Roll
Chunks of Atlantic lobster gently tossed in a creamy lemon-zest mayo, layered over lettuce & fresh herbs, all nestled in a warm, fresh lobster roll bun. A coastal classic done right.$16.99
Molly's Chicken Breast Sandwich
Chicken breast topped with melted Swiss cheese, lettuce, juicy tomato slices, creamy mayo, & 3 sliced round pickles—all tucked into a toasted brioche bun.$15.99
Paddy Melt
Grilled beef patty, caramelized onions, & melted cheddar & Swiss on toasted rye. Served with a side of our zesty pub sauce.$14.99Pretzel Dog
An all-beef hot dog tucked into a warm pretzel bun, smothered with melted cheddar cheese. Comes with cheese.$9.99
Reuben Sandwich
Corned beef, sauerkraut, melted Swiss, & our tangy sauce on grilled rye. Served hot and pressed to perfection.$14.99
Tuna Melt
A rich blend of creamy tuna salad & crisp celery, layered with Swiss cheese, grilled to golden perfection on sourdough bread.$12.99
Entrees

1/2 Rack of BBQ Ribs
Dry rubbed & slow roasted until tender. Glazed with our homemade BBQ sauce. Served with French fries, garlic bread & coleslaw. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Full Rack of BBQ Ribs
Dry rubbed & slow roasted until tender. Glazed with our homemade BBQ sauce. Served with French fries, garlic bread & coleslaw. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$28.99
Bangers N' Mash
Grilled Irish sausages served over creamy mashed potatoes, smothered in rich onion gravy. Served with garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$15.99
Blackened Salmon
$21.99
Chicken Tender Dinner
Five golden, crispy chicken tenders served with French fries and creamy coleslaw. Includes your choice of sauce: BBQ or Ranch. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$16.99
Corned Beef & Cabbage
Tender, slow-cooked corned beef & golden potatoes served atop a bed of cabbage & root vegetables, finished with a bold drizzle of house-made dark ale mustard. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Fish & Chips
Golden-fried 10 oz filet of flaky cod, served with a side of tartar sauce, coleslaw, & garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Pan Fried Walleye
12 oz pan fried walleye coated in parmesan, served with the perfect mix of spices, then fried to perfection. Served with choice of potato & vegetable. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$22.99
Shepherd's Pie
Savory ground beef & veggies tucked under a blanket of creamy homemade golden mashed potatoes. Served with garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$17.99
Kids
Kids Cheeseburger
American or Swiss cheese. Add lettuce, tomato & onion for additional charge.$9.99Kraft Mac N Cheese
Creamy, cheesy macaroni made with real cheese sauce.$6.99Quesadilla
Cheese quesadilla served with a side of salsa and sour cream. Add chicken or beef for additional charge.$8.99Zoo Crew Nuggets
Crispy chicken nuggets served with side of fun, perfect for your little wild ones on safari.$9.99
Side
Bier Cheese
$1.47Coleslaw
$1.50
Dressings

German Mustard
$0.75
Guinness Ketchup
$1.25
Horseradish Cream
$0.75
Hot Honey Dip
$1.49Lemon Zest Mayo
$0.75
Mayo
$0.75
Salsa
$1.00
Sauces
Side Caesar Salad
$5.25
Side of Curly Fries
$4.99
Side of French Fries
$3.99
Side of Waffle Fries
$4.99Side Salad
$4.99
Sour Cream
$1.00Whiskey Infused Aioli

Side of Gravy
$0.99Blue Cheese
$0.50
Dessert

Car Bomb Cheesecake
One of our customers' favorites!$7.99Big Daddy Cake
$9.99
OREO Cheesecake
Try our homemade OREO cheesecake! Rich and creamy cheesecake loaded with crushed Oreo cookies on a chocolate cookie crust, topped with whipped cream, chocolate drizzle, and even more Oreo crumbles.$7.99
Pumpkin Cheesecake
Rich and creamy homemade cheesecake with a buttery graham cracker crust, topped with whipped cream, a generous caramel drizzle, and a touch of cinnamon. The perfect sweet ending to any meal.$7.99
Specials

Sampler Platter
The ultimate shareable! BBQ chicken wings, crispy cheese curds, loaded nachos, creamy spinach & artichoke dip with tortilla chips, and golden chicken tenders. A little bit of everything and perfect for game day!$18.99SP Bacon Jam Sliders
$6.99SP BBQ Egg Rolls
$7.99SP Chicken Wings
$7.99SP Chorizo Queso Dip
$5.99SP Haddock Cakes
$8.99SP Potato Skins
$6.99SP Spinach & Articoke Dip
$6.99BBQ Pulled Pork Burger
OUT OF STOCK$16.99Fish Taco
$13.99
Friday Fish Fry
Your choice of baked cod or fried cod. Served with coleslaw, garlic bread, and your choice of French fries, or baked potato. Upgrade to curly or waffle fries ($1.99), onion rings ($2.99), or cheese curds ($5.00) **ONLY AVAILABLE ON FRIDAY'S**$16.99Fried Fish Sandwich
$14.99Steak Taco Salad
$14.99Steak Quesadilla
$14.99Shrimp Sushi (Spicy)
OUT OF STOCK$15.99Herb Crusted Grilled Pork Chop
OUT OF STOCK$19.99Grilled Salmon
OUT OF STOCK$27.99Grilled Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$23.99Filet Mingnon
OUT OF STOCK$47.99Prime Rib Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Fried Calamari
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Ceviche
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Pan Fried Salmon
OUT OF STOCK$23.99NY Strip Steak
OUT OF STOCK$23.99BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Corned Beef & Hash
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Pulled Pork Mac & Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Walleye Special
OUT OF STOCK$24.99Burger Basket
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Pasta & Flatbreads

BBQ Chicken Flatbread
Grilled chicken breast topped with our house-made BBQ sauce, a melted cheddar blend, red onion, & crisp tortilla strips on a toasted flatbread.$16.99
Cheese Pepperoni Flatbread
Topped with pizza sauce, pepperoni, and melted mozzarella cheese.$14.99
Chicken Pesto Flatbread
Grilled chicken breast layered with mozzarella cheese, ripe tomatoes, and basil pesto, topped with shredded parmesan and a drizzle of balsamic glaze.$16.99
Chorizo Mac & Cheese
Cavatappi pasta tossed in a creamy chipotle cheese sauce, packed with spicy chorizo and topped with melted pepper jack cheese. Finished with fresh pico de gallo and crispy tortilla chips.$17.99
Reubentini Mac N Cheese
Twists of cavatappi pasta in a creamy cheese sauce with tender corned beef and melted Swiss. Finished with a kiss of Thousand Island dressing and served with garlic bread.$16.99
Wisconsin Bacon Mac & Cheese
Creamy three-cheese sauce loaded with smoky bacon and topped with melted cheddar cheese.$16.99
Steaks

New York Strip Steak
Hand-cut 12 oz New York Strip steak topped with savory house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$28.99
Ribeye Steak
Juicy 12 oz Ribeye steak finished with rich house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$34.99
Sirloin Steak
Tender 6 oz Sirloin steak finished with rich house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$21.99
RETAIL
Apparel
Fighting Irish T-Shirt
Bring the heat to your next cook-off with this Fighting Irish Cook Team T-Shirt, designed for culinary warriors who stir with spirit and serve with pride. Featuring a playful cartoon leprechaun wielding a pot and spoon, this shirt blends Irish charm with c$19.99
In The Pub T-Shirt
This retro-inspired black ringer tee features crisp white trim and a bold neon green St. Patrick’s Day design. The playful “Everybody in the Pub Gettin’ Tipsy” graphic is accented with shamrocks and festive details—and the logo glows in the dark for an extra pop after the lights go down. Perfect for St. Paddy’s Day celebrations, pub nights, and anyone ready to get a little festive. *LIMITED SIZES*$19.99
Ireland Black Hoodie
Show off your Irish spirit in comfort and style with this Ireland Celtic Nation Hoodie. Featuring a bold IRELAND graphic, classic shamrock detail, Dublin accents, and the phrase “Where the Craic Is Mighty,” this hoodie brings a fun Celtic-inspired look to your wardrobe. *LIMITED SIZES*$29.99Irish As Feck T-Shirt
$19.99
Jameson T-Shirt
Show off your love for an Irish classic with this Jameson Green Logo Tee. Featuring the iconic JAMESON name across the chest in a vintage-inspired cream print, this rich green T-shirt delivers a simple, timeless look that’s perfect for the pub, St. Patrick’s Day, or everyday wear. *LIMITED SIZES*$19.99Lucky Mom T-Shirt
$19.99Shake Your Shamrocks T-Shirt
$19.99
Smile You're On Vacation T-Shirt
Bring the vacation vibes wherever you go! This fun Wisconsin Dells ringer T-shirt features a colorful “Smile, You’re on Vacation!” design on the front with tropical details and classic Wisconsin Dells favorites.$19.99Stop Staring At Shamrock Shirt
Bring a little sparkle — and a lot of attitude — to your St. Patrick’s Day style with this bold black ladies’ tee. The front features “Stop Staring at My Shamrocks” in eye‑catching green glitter print that shimmers with every move. Soft, comfortable, and c$19.99
Zero Lucks Given T-Shirt
Bring a little attitude to your St. Paddy’s Day celebration with the Zero Lucks Given T-Shirt! Featuring a bold distressed design in classic Irish green and white, complete with a four-leaf clover, this black tee is made for anyone who likes their Irish spirit with a side of humor.$19.99
Glassware

Coffee Mug
Bring a little Irish cheer to every sip! This festive Lucky Leprechaun Coffee Mug features a colorful design with frosty green mugs, classic leprechaun hats, and “The Lucky Leprechaun – Wisconsin Dells” proudly displayed on the front. The crisp white ceramic exterior is finished with a contrasting black interior and handle for a bold, eye-catching look.$8.99
Lucky Pint Glass
$9.99
Lucky Wine Glass
Raise a glass to good times and a little Irish luck! ☘️ This Lucky Leprechaun Stemless Glass features a festive green design with frosty mugs, leprechaun hats, shamrock accents, and “The Lucky Leprechaun – Wisconsin Dells” proudly displayed on the front.$9.99Lucky Shot Glass
$8.99
Lucky Rocks Glass
$9.99IRISH Water Bottle
$9.99
Other
Big Boy 6 Pk Beer
$13.99Delirium 5 Liter Keg
$90.00
Earring / Necklace Set
$9.99
Irish Blessing Bracelet
$3.99Keychain
$8.99
Leprechaun Ornament
Featuring a festive leprechaun and lucky four‑leaf clover. This lightweight 2D flat ornament works perfectly as a car charm, phone or backpack keychain, or a fun accent for your home, classroom, office, or yard. A delightful way to add seasonal cheer, it’s$9.99
Lucky Hat
$15.99Magnet
$5.99Shamrock Socks
$9.99
***Owner / Otter Menu
Friday Fish Fry Specials
Starters
Lucky's Deluxe Nachos
A hearty pile of crispy chips topped with your choice of seasoned ground beef or chicken, shredded lettuce, diced tomatoes, black olives, scallions, & a generous drizzle of creamy white cheese.$14.99
Billionaire Bacon
6 thick-cut Applewood-smoked bacon, glazed in rich Billionaire's syrup & oven-baked. Served with warm honey dip.$9.99Reuben Rolls
Golden toasted roll packed with sliced corned beef, sauerkraut and Swiss cheese, served with our creamy tangy sauce for dipping.$12.99Lucky Cluckers
10 golden-fried bone-in wings hand tossed with your choice of sauce: BBQ, Mild Buffalo, Spicy Buffalo, or Garlic Parmesan. Comes with carrot sticks, celery sticks, or a mix of both with your choice of ranch or blue cheese dressing.$13.99Celtic Knot Pretzel
A huge, warm, golden brown pretzel, perfectly salted. Comes with cheese.$13.99Emerald Artichoke Dip
Creamy blend of spinach & artichokes baked until golden, served with tortilla chips.$12.99
Wisconsin Cheese Curds
Lightly battered cheese curds deep fried to a golden brown, served with your choice of ranch, marinara, or BBQ sauce.$10.99Guinness Gold Onion Rings
Thick-cut onion rings dipped in stout batter, fried to a golden crunch, & served with our homemade Guinness ketchup.$8.99Sprout N' Shout
Roasted Brussels sprouts tossed in a balsamic glaze, finished with aged parmesan cheese & bacon bits.$9.99
Loaded Cheese Fries
Crispy golden fries smothered in melted cheese, topped with smoky bacon, fresh green onions, and drizzled with creamy ranch dressing. Upgrade to waffle fries $1.99, add chili $2.99$13.99
Homemade Soups
Salads & Wraps

Chicken Caesar Salad
Crispy romaine tossed with a creamy Caesar dressing, parmesan cheese, & crunchy croutons topped with grilled or crispy chicken. Upgrade to waffle or curly +$1.99, onion rings +$2.99 or cheese curds +$5.00$14.99
Irish Sunset Southwest Salad
A fresh blend of spring mix and romaine, topped with BBQ grilled chicken, roasted corn, pico de gallo, cheddar cheese, & crispy fried tortilla strips. Served with our signature Southwest dressing. Make it a whole wheat wrap combo: $15.99 which includes your choice of fries and pickle. Upgrade to waffle or curly +$1.99, onion rings +$2.99 or cheese curds +$5.00$13.99
Celtic Mandarin Power Salad
A bright, refreshing mix of mandarin oranges, diced bacon, feta cheese, red onion, & dried cranberries, all tossed in a crisp apple cider vinaigrette & topped with your choice of grilled chicken or crispy chicken (+$5.99) or salmon (+$7.99).$13.99
Crispy Buffalo Chicken Salad
A fresh blend of spring mix and romaine, topped with tomatoes, red onion, and blue cheese crumbles, served with ranch and three crispy buffalo chicken tenders. Make any of these a wrap combo for $2.00 more. Wraps include fries & pickle; upgrade to waffle or curly fries +$1.99, or onion rings +$2.99.$14.99
Burger
All burgers come with fries.

Big Laddie Boy
Our legendary double-decker hamburger, two all-beef patties stacked on a towering 3D sesame seed bun, layered with cheese, crisp lettuce, and our signature Big Boy sauce.$13.99
Classic Cheeseburger
Served on a toasted brioche bun.$11.99
Reuben Burger Melt
Stacked with corned beef, ground beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese, & zesty dressing on grilled rye bread.$17.99
Lucky's BBQ Burger
Slathered in rich BBQ sauce, stacked with 2 crispy bacon slices, golden onion rings, & melted American cheese, on a toasted brioche bun.$16.99
Braveheart Cheeseburger
A juicy burger on a toasted brioche bun, topped with melted pepper jack cheese, three crispy cheese curds, two strips of bacon, & finished with Sriracha aioli.$16.99
Irish Pub Burger
Topped with Irish cheddar cheese, 2 crispy pieces of bacon & onion bacon jam & topped with whiskey infused aioli.$17.99
Sandwiches

Reuben Sandwich
Corned beef, sauerkraut, melted Swiss, & our tangy sauce on grilled rye. Served hot and pressed to perfection.$14.99Chicken Schnitzel Sandwich
Featuring a tender chicken cutlet pressed in a golden breadcrumb coating, topped with cheddar cheese & creamy lemon zest mayo. Served on a brioche bun.$15.99
Paddy Melt
Grilled beef patty, caramelized onions, & melted cheddar & Swiss on toasted rye. Served with a side of our zesty pub sauce.$14.99
Molly's Chicken Breast Sandwich
Chicken breast topped with melted Swiss cheese, lettuce, juicy tomato slices, creamy mayo, & 3 sliced round pickles—all tucked into a toasted brioche bun.$15.99
Tuna Melt
A rich blend of creamy tuna salad & crisp celery, layered with Swiss cheese, grilled to golden perfection on sourdough bread.$12.99
Chipotle Chicken Club
Grilled chicken breast, bacon, pepper jack cheese, lettuce, tomato, chipotle aioli grilled on a brioche bun. Stacked high and full of bold flavor.$16.99Pretzel Dog
An all-beef hot dog tucked into a warm pretzel bun, smothered with melted cheddar cheese. Comes with cheese.$9.99
Lobster Roll
Chunks of Atlantic lobster gently tossed in a creamy lemon-zest mayo, layered over lettuce & fresh herbs, all nestled in a warm, fresh lobster roll bun. A coastal classic done right.$16.99
Entrées

1/2 Rack of BBQ Ribs
Dry rubbed & slow roasted until tender. Glazed with our homemade BBQ sauce. Served with French fries, garlic bread & coleslaw. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Full Rack of BBQ Ribs
Dry rubbed & slow roasted until tender. Glazed with our homemade BBQ sauce. Served with French fries, garlic bread & coleslaw. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$28.99
Corned Beef & Cabbage
Tender, slow-cooked corned beef & golden potatoes served atop a bed of cabbage & root vegetables, finished with a bold drizzle of house-made dark ale mustard. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Shepherd's Pie
Savory ground beef & veggies tucked under a blanket of creamy homemade golden mashed potatoes. Served with garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$17.99
Bangers N' Mash
Grilled Irish sausages served over creamy mashed potatoes, smothered in rich onion gravy. Served with garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$15.99
Lobster Roll
Chunks of Atlantic lobster gently tossed in a creamy lemon-zest mayo, layered over lettuce & fresh herbs, all nestled in a warm, fresh lobster roll bun. Served with French fries & pickle chips. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$16.99
Pan Fried Walleye
12 oz pan fried walleye coated in parmesan, served with the perfect mix of spices, then fried to perfection. Served with choice of potato & vegetable. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$22.99
Fish & Chips
Golden-fried 10 oz filet of flaky cod, served with a side of tartar sauce, coleslaw, & garlic bread. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$18.99
Blackened Salmon
8 oz salmon is coated in flavor forward tasty seasoning & topped with refreshing mango salsa. Served with fresh vegetables & choice of potato. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$21.99
Chicken Tender Dinner
Five golden, crispy chicken tenders served with French fries and creamy coleslaw. Includes your choice of sauce: BBQ or Ranch. Add a soup or salad for additional charge.$16.99
Steak

New York Strip Steak
Hand-cut 12 oz New York Strip steak topped with savory house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$28.99
Ribeye Steak
Juicy 12 oz Ribeye steak finished with rich house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$34.99
Sirloin Steak
Tender 6 oz Sirloin steak finished with rich house-made compound butter. Comes with seasonal vegetables and your choice of potato.$21.99
Pasta & Flatbread

Chicken Pesto Flatbread
Grilled chicken breast layered with mozzarella cheese, ripe tomatoes, and basil pesto, topped with shredded parmesan and a drizzle of balsamic glaze.$16.99
BBQ Chicken Flatbread
Grilled chicken breast topped with our house-made BBQ sauce, a melted cheddar blend, red onion, & crisp tortilla strips on a toasted flatbread.$16.99
Cheese Pepperoni Flatbread
Topped with pizza sauce, pepperoni, and melted mozzarella cheese.$14.99
Chorizo Mac & Cheese
Cavatappi pasta tossed in a creamy chipotle cheese sauce, packed with spicy chorizo and topped with melted pepper jack cheese. Finished with fresh pico de gallo and crispy tortilla chips.$17.99
Wisconsin Bacon Mac & Cheese
Creamy three-cheese sauce loaded with smoky bacon and topped with melted cheddar cheese.$16.99
Reubentini Mac N Cheese
Twists of cavatappi pasta in a creamy cheese sauce with tender corned beef and melted Swiss. Finished with a kiss of Thousand Island dressing and served with garlic bread.$16.99
Side
Dessert
Big Daddy Cake
$9.99
Car Bomb Cheesecake
One of our customers' favorites!$7.99
OREO Cheesecake
Try our homemade OREO cheesecake! Rich and creamy cheesecake loaded with crushed Oreo cookies on a chocolate cookie crust, topped with whipped cream, chocolate drizzle, and even more Oreo crumbles.$7.99
Pumpkin Cheesecake
Rich and creamy homemade cheesecake with a buttery graham cracker crust, topped with whipped cream, a generous caramel drizzle, and a touch of cinnamon. The perfect sweet ending to any meal.$7.99
Smoothies
Drinks
Rebound Drinks
Functional drinks with electrolytes, B vitamins, and essential nutrients to help you rebound and feel your best.

Mixed Berry
ReboundAM Recovery Drink is scientifically formulated to help you feel better fast! It combines rapid hydration with immunity in a delicious sparkling, low calorie, mixed berry flavor. Rapid hydration is delivered through 3-5X the electrolytes of leading sports drinks, along with 1,000mg Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium & Zinc for immunity. Ingredients: Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium, Zinc, Ginseng Jojoba, Ginko Biloba, L-Theanine A refreshing blend of berries with a boost of energy.$4.99
Lemon Lime
ReboundAM Recovery Drink is scientifically formulated to help you feel better fast! It combines rapid hydration with immunity in a delicious sparkling, low calorie, lemon-lime flavor. Rapid hydration is delivered through 3-5X the electrolytes of leading sports drinks, along with 1,000mg Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium & Zinc for immunity. Ingredients: Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium, Zinc, Ginseng Jojoba, Ginko Biloba, L-Theanine Crisp and citrusy form hydration and balance.$4.99
Orange
ReboundAM Recovery Drink is scientifically formulated to help you feel better fast! It combines rapid hydration with immunity in a delicious sparkling, low calorie, orange flavor. Rapid hydration is delivered through 3-5X the electrolytes of leading sports drinks, along with 1,000mg Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium & Zinc for immunity. Ingredients: Vitamin C, Vitamin B, Magnesium, Zinc, Ginseng Jojoba, Ginko Biloba, L-Theanine Sweet and tangy with immune support and vitamins.$4.99
Kids Menu (12 and Under)
Zoo Crew Nuggets
Crispy chicken nuggets served with side of fun, perfect for your little wild ones on safari.$9.99Kids Cheeseburger
American or Swiss cheese. Add lettuce, tomato & onion for additional charge.$9.99Kraft Mac N Cheese
Creamy, cheesy macaroni made with real cheese sauce.$6.99Quesadilla
Cheese quesadilla served with a side of salsa and sour cream. Add chicken or beef for additional charge.$8.99
Apparel
Fighting Irish T-Shirt
Bring the heat to your next cook-off with this Fighting Irish Cook Team T-Shirt, designed for culinary warriors who stir with spirit and serve with pride. Featuring a playful cartoon leprechaun wielding a pot and spoon, this shirt blends Irish charm with c$19.99
In The Pub T-Shirt
This retro-inspired black ringer tee features crisp white trim and a bold neon green St. Patrick’s Day design. The playful “Everybody in the Pub Gettin’ Tipsy” graphic is accented with shamrocks and festive details—and the logo glows in the dark for an extra pop after the lights go down. Perfect for St. Paddy’s Day celebrations, pub nights, and anyone ready to get a little festive. *LIMITED SIZES*$19.99Irish As Feck T-Shirt
$19.99Irish Black Hoodie
Unisex Irish Flag Hoodie - Cozy Sweatshirt with Dublin Ireland Print, Shamrock & Irish Lettering, Adjustable Hood & Pockets - can run a little big$29.99
Jameson T-Shirt
Show off your love for an Irish classic with this Jameson Green Logo Tee. Featuring the iconic JAMESON name across the chest in a vintage-inspired cream print, this rich green T-shirt delivers a simple, timeless look that’s perfect for the pub, St. Patrick’s Day, or everyday wear. *LIMITED SIZES*$19.99Lucky Mama T-Shirt
$19.99Shake Your Shamrocks T-Shirt
$19.99SMILE You're On Vacation T-Shirt
$19.99Stop Staring At Shamrock Shirt
Bring a little sparkle — and a lot of attitude — to your St. Patrick’s Day style with this bold black ladies’ tee. The front features “Stop Staring at My Shamrocks” in eye‑catching green glitter print that shimmers with every move. Soft, comfortable, and c$19.99Zero Lucks Given T-Shirt
$19.99
Glassware

Coffee Mug
Bring a little Irish cheer to every sip! This festive Lucky Leprechaun Coffee Mug features a colorful design with frosty green mugs, classic leprechaun hats, and “The Lucky Leprechaun – Wisconsin Dells” proudly displayed on the front. The crisp white ceramic exterior is finished with a contrasting black interior and handle for a bold, eye-catching look.$8.99
Lucky Pint Glass
$9.99
Lucky Wine Glass
Raise a glass to good times and a little Irish luck! ☘️ This Lucky Leprechaun Stemless Glass features a festive green design with frosty mugs, leprechaun hats, shamrock accents, and “The Lucky Leprechaun – Wisconsin Dells” proudly displayed on the front.$9.99Lucky Shot Glass
$8.99
Lucky Rocks Glass
$9.99
Specials
BBQ Pulled Pork Burger
OUT OF STOCK$16.99
Friday Fish Fry
Your choice of baked cod or fried cod. Served with coleslaw, garlic bread, and your choice of French fries, or baked potato. Upgrade to curly or waffle fries ($1.99), onion rings ($2.99), or cheese curds ($5.00) **ONLY AVAILABLE ON FRIDAY'S**$16.99Grilled Haddock Cake
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Shrimp Sushi (Spicy)
OUT OF STOCK$15.99Herb Crusted Grilled Pork Chop
OUT OF STOCK$19.99Grilled Salmon
OUT OF STOCK$27.99Grilled Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$23.99Filet Mingnon
OUT OF STOCK$47.99Prime Rib Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Fried Calamari
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Ceviche
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Pan Fried Salmon
OUT OF STOCK$23.99BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Corned Beef & Hash
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Pulled Pork Mac & Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Walleye Special
OUT OF STOCK$24.99Burger Basket
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 8:00 am - 6:45 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 8:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Thank you! Please come again soon!
Location
340 State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965











