This restaurant does not have any images
The Namu 10317 Royal Palm Boulevard
Lunch Menu
Lunch Menu
Main Menu
ADD ON
Add Bacon
$3.00Add Beef
$5.00Add Boiled Egg
$1.00Add Cheese
$3.00Add Chicken
$5.00Add Curry Sauce
$4.00Add Daily Soup
$2.00Add Dumpling
$5.00Add Fried Egg
$1.00Add Fries
$5.00Add Japchae
$4.00Add Mushroom
$3.00Add Onion Rings
$7.00Add Pork
$5.00Add Pork Charshu
$5.00Add Ramen
$4.00Add Raw Egg OTS
$1.00Add Rice Cake
$4.00Add Sauce
$1.00Add Shrimp
$5.00Add Spicy Paste
$1.00Add Steam Rice
$2.50Add Tofu
$5.00Add Udon
$4.00Bao Bun
$6.00Add Protein
Izakaya
Fresh Edamame
$7.00Baked Corn Cheese
$8.00Pancake
$19.00Japchae
$15.00Dumpling
$13.00Fried Calamary
$17.00Kimchi French Fries
$14.00Fried Potato Croquette (4pcs)
$13.00Corn Potato Croquette (4pcs)
$14.00Fried Panko Jumbo Shrimp (5PCS)
$15.00Fried Edamame Spring Roll
$12.00Fried Seaweed Roll
$13.00Fried Shrimp Spring Roll
$14.00Fried Takoyaki balls
$14.00Fried Vege Kakiage Tempura 3pcs
$12.00Seaweed Salad
$8.00Tofu Kimchi
$20.00Bao Bun
$14.00Beef Yukjeon
$15.00Egg Dipped Bulgogi Kimbab
$13.00French Fries
$5.00Jumbo Nude Kimbap
$15.00Fried Ebiyaki 8pcs
$14.00
Bulgogi Fried Rice
Donburi with Hot Pot
Japanese Curry Cutlet
Japanese Ramen
Japanese Udon Soup
Curry Bulgogi Udon
Gochujang(Spicy) Curry Udon
Korean Spicy Ramen
Yaki Spicy Cream Ramen(Udon)
KFC - Korean Fried Chicken
Kimchi Fried Rice
Korean BBQ
Korean Soup & Noodle
Stir-Fried Udon
Tteokboki
Makeoli & Nigori & ETC
Aizu Homare Nigori
$25.00Baeksejoo
$18.00Bokbunja
$24.00Chungha
$18.00Hana Awaka Sparkling
$18.00Japanese Champagne Fuji Apple
$24.00Japanese Champagne Yuzu
$24.00Kukai Nigori
$25.00Leona Sparkling
$25.00Makgeoli
$18.00Matchsoon
$24.00Otokoyama Kitano Inaho Sparkling
$40.00Ozeki Nigori
$20.00Takara Hana
$30.00Yantai Guniang
$55.00YUKI Fruit Nigori
$25.00Matcha Makgeoli
$25.00Matcha Beer
$10.00
Namu Fresh Salad
Sake & Soju
Sake ( Japanese )
Gekkeikan Black And Gold 750ml
$60.00Genbei San No Onigoroshi 1.8L
$100.00G Genshu 300ml
$30.00Hakutsuru Blanc 300ml
$30.00Hakutsuru Ukiyo-E Daiginjo 720ml
$60.00Hakutsuru Ukiyo-E Junmai 720ml
$45.00House Sake Cold
$12.00House Sake Hot
$12.00Karatamba 1.8L
$100.00Karatamba 300ml
$25.00Kinokuniya Bunzaemon 300ml
$25.00Kizakura S 500ml
$45.00Kurosawa 300ml
$25.00Otokoyama 1.8L
$120.00Otokoyama 300ml
$25.00Premium House Sake
$15.00Sho Chiku Bai Rei 300ml
$30.00Soto Premium 180ml
$15.00Soto Premium 300ml
$40.00Soto Premium 720ml
$55.00TYKU Premium 330ml
$35.00TYKU Premium 720ml
$50.00Yamadanishiki 300ml
$25.00HANA FRUIT SAKE
$20.00BUNPYO BEER
$10.00
Liquor & Cocktails
House Cocktails
Cosmo
$13.00Double Lychee Martini
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Japanese Highball
$14.00Jeju Island Breeze
$14.00Jeju Spice
$10.00Korean Sunset
$13.00Lychee Martini
$14.00Lychee Spritz
$14.00Mai Tai
$13.00Midori Sour
$13.00Moscow Mule
$13.00Mule of Choice
$13.00Namu Soju Refresher
$13.00Seoul Blossom Collins
$13.00Soju Cocktail
$13.00Spicy Ginger Margarita
$14.00Tokyo Tea
$15.00Yuzu Sojito
$15.00Mother's Day Cosmo
$12.00Mother's Day Milky Way
$12.00Valentine's - Citrus Crush
$10.00Valentine's - Cupid's Arrow
$12.00Valentine's - Lovejito
$14.00
Japanese Highball
Vodka
Rum
Tequila
Beer & More
Draft
Bottled
Hitachino Bottle
$10.00Japanese 100 Years Black Bottle
$10.00Japanese 100 Years Classic Bottle
$10.00Jeju Island Beer Bottle
$10.00Kawaba Bottle
$12.00Tokyo IPA Bottle
$12.00Tokyo White Bottle
$12.00Abita Cass 500ml Bottle
$10.00Asahi Bottle
$7.00Ichiban Bottle
$7.00Lucky Budda Bottle
$7.00Saigon Bottle
$7.00Sapporo Bottle
$7.00Singha Bottle
$7.00Terra 500ml Bottle
$10.00Tiger Bottle
$7.00Tsingtao Bottle
$7.00Asahi Non Alcohol
$8.00
Wine
Red by the Glass
Red by the Bottle
White by the Glass
White by the Bottle
BTL Josh (Pinot Grigio)
$40.00BTL Kendal Jackson (Pinot Grigio)
$40.00BTL Kendal Jackson (Sauvignon Blanc)
$45.00BTL Napa Cellars (Sauvignon Blanc)
$40.00BTL Oyster Bay (Chardonnay)
$40.00BTL Oyster Bay (Sauvignon Blanc)
$40.00BTL Robert Mondavi (Chardonnay)
$25.00BTL Robert Mondavi (Pinot Grigio)
$25.00BTL Robert Mondavi (Sauvignon Blanc)
$25.00BTL Simi (Chardonnay)
$45.00BTL Simi (Sauvignon Blanc)
$40.00
NA Beverages
Refresher
Tea
SPECIAL DRINK
SHIBORI ASAHI
JIPYUNG MAKGEOLI
BUMPYO BEER
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
10317 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065