Food
Oatmeal
Meats
Break. Sides
Hash Browns
$6.19One Egg
$2.99Two Eggs
$3.79Three Eggs
$6.19Four Eggs
$8.58Avocado
$3.49Hollandaise Sauce
$2.29Lingonberries
$3.29Salsa
$2.69Sausage Gravy
$6.79Toast
$4.19Whipping Cream
$3.49Yogurt
$4.99Black Bean Salsa
$1.49Corn Torts
$1.99Flour Torts
$1.99Kijafa
$2.99Mascarpone
$3.49Nutella
$1.99Cinn Apples
$3.99Con Sauce
$3.49Queso
$3.99Strawberries
$3.99Sliced Tomatoes
$3.99
Eggs
Bacon and Eggs
$16.69Bacon Avo Benny
$17.69Bac Benny
$16.99Biscuit Fave
$18.99Chorizo Scrambler
$17.99CBeef & Eggs
$17.49Crazy for Bacon
$19.99Diced Ham and Eggs
$17.49Eggs Benedict
$15.99Eggs Florentine
$15.49Everybody's Favorite
$18.99Ham Steak and Eggs
$16.69Eggs&Browns
$14.69Irish Benedict
$17.69Jan Scram
$17.49Meat Lover Scram
$18.99Sausage and Eggs
$16.69Steak and Eggs
$19.99Stuffed Browns
$15.99Vegetable Scrambler
$16.992 Eggs & Toast
$9.49
Omelettes
Pancakes
49ers
$13.29Apple
$17.49Bacon Cakes
$12.79Banana Cakes
$12.79Banana Pecan FT
$14.49Berry Berry Cakes
$13.79Berry FT
$15.99Blueberry Cakes
$12.79Buttermilk Cakes
$10.79Chocolate Chip Cakes
$11.79Cinn Apple FT
$14.99Cinnamon FT
$11.99Dutch
$16.49Jr/Sr
$12.29Pecan Cakes
$12.79Pigs in Blanket
$13.79Pumpkin Pancakes
$12.99Pumpkin Pecan Pacakes
$13.99Silver Dollar
$10.29Sourdough FT
$10.99Strawberry Cakes
$13.79Swedish
$13.29
Waffles
Crepes
Specialties
Burgers/Sands
Beverages
Coffee
$3.99Coffee 1 Cup
$2.99Decaf Coffee
$3.99Organic Tea
$3.59Hot Chocolate
$3.79Chocolate Milk - Large
$4.50White Milk - Large
$4.50Apple Large
$4.29Cranberry Large
$4.29Grape Large
$4.29Grapefruit Large
$4.29OJ Large
$6.39Tomato Large
$4.29Coke
$3.59Diet Coke
$3.59Coke Zero
$3.59Mr. Pibb
$3.59Barqs RB
$3.59Sprite
$3.59Mellow Yello
$3.59Fanta
$3.59Caff Free Dt Coke
$3.59Lemonade
$3.59Iced Tea
$3.59Sweet Tea
$3.59Rasp Tea
$3.59Kids Soda
$1.59Kids Hot Chocolate
$2.49Kids White Milk
$1.99Kids Choc Milk
$1.99Kids OJ
$2.49Kids Apple Juice
$2.49Kids Lemonade
$2.49
Kids
Kids Silver Dollar
$5.99Kids Chunky Monkey
$6.99Kids PB & J Crepe
$4.69Hungry Start
$6.99Kids Chocolate Chip
$6.49Kids Plate
$6.49Perfect Start
$5.99Kids Grilled Cheese
$5.99Kids Ham and Cheese
$6.99Kids PB & J
$4.99Kids Hamburger
$6.49Mac and Cheese
$4.99Kids Cz Quesadilla
$6.99Kids Browns
$2.99Sliced Banana
$1.99Two Bacon
$3.99Two Links
$3.99One Patty
$3.99One Pancake
$2.99One Egg
$1.99
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Monday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Thursday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Friday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Saturday | 6:30 am - 2:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
2715 West 41st Street, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
