Food Menu
Apps
Wings/Shrimp
Burgers
Chicken Sandwiches
Food Specials
Kids
Desserts
Beer & Wine
Drafts
Artcar
$6.00+Bay Area Brewing
$6.00+Blue Moon
$6.00+Bud Light
$5.00+Busch Light
$4.00+Coors Banquet
$5.00+Coors Light
OUT OF STOCK$5.00+Corona Premier
$6.00+Crawford Bock
$6.00+Dos XX
$6.00+Kona Big Wave
$6.00+LandShark
$6.00+McConah Haze
$6.00+Miller Lite
$5.00+Modelo
$6.00+Oktoberfest
$6.00+Shiner Bock
$5.00+St Arnold
$6.00+Twisted Tea
$6.00+Ultra
$5.00+
Bottles/Cans
Abraca Opera IPA
$7.00Bionic Blonde
$7.00Budlight Btl
$4.00Budweiser Btl
$4.00Coors Banquet Btl
$4.00Coors Light Btl
$4.00Corona Btl
$5.00Corona Premier Btl
$5.00Dos Xx Btl
$5.00Estrella Btl
$5.00Garage Beer
$5.00Heineken 0.0 Btl
$5.00Heineken Btl
$5.00Hopadillo Can
$7.00Lone Star Blue
$3.50Lone Star Red
$3.50Love Street Can
$6.00Miller Lite Btl
$4.00Modelo Btl
$5.00Pacifico Btl
$5.00Shiner Bock Btl
$5.00Ultra Btl
$4.00Ultra Gold Btl
$4.00Ultra Lime Btl
$4.00Ultra Zero Btl
$4.00Yellow Rose IPA
$7.00Yuengling Flight Btl
$5.00Ziegenbock Btl
$5.00
Seltzers
Wine
House Cabernet
$6.00House Chardonnay
$6.00House Merlot
$6.00House Pinot Noir
$6.00House Sauv Blanc
$6.00House Pinot Grigio
$6.00House Rose
$6.00Rodney Strong Cabernet
$10.00Meomi Pinot Noir
$10.00Kim Crawford Blanc
$10.00Fini Pinot Grigio
$10.00J Lohr Chardonay
$10.00Hampton Water Rose
$8.00Josh Cellars Prosecco
$10.00Wycliff Brut
$6.00La Marca Prosecco
$10.00
Shots & Liquor
Vodka
Blue Ice Espresso
$7.00Deep Eddy
$6.00Deep Eddy Cranberry
$6.00Deep Eddy Lemon
$6.00Deep Eddy Lime
$6.00Deep Eddy Sweet Tea
$6.00Dripping Springs Vodka
$6.00Goodnight Loving
$6.00Grey Goose
$9.00Ketel One
$8.00Pinnacle Whipped
$6.00Skyy Vodka
$6.00Smirnoff
$6.00Smirnoff Vanilla
$6.00Svedka
$6.00Titos
$6.50Vette Vodka
$7.00Western Sons
$6.00
Rum
Tequila
1800
$7.00Casamigos Blanco
$9.00Casamigos Reposado
$11.00Clase Azul Plata
$30.00Clase Azul Reposado
$35.00Cuervo Devils Reserve
$6.00Cuervo Gold
$6.00Cuervo Silver
$6.00Don Julio 1942
$35.00Don Julio Blanco
$8.00Don Julio Reposado
$9.00Dulce Vida
$6.00Espolon Blanco
$7.00Espolon Repo
$8.00Hornitos Blanco
$6.00Hornitos Reposado
$7.00Lalo Blanco
$9.00Patron Blanco
$8.00Patron Reposado
$10.00Sauza
$7.00Teramana Anejo
$10.00Teramana Blanco
$7.00Teramana Reposado
$8.00Volando
$8.00
Whiskey/Scotch
American Honey
$7.00Angels Envy
$10.00Blantons
$15.00Buffalo Trace
$8.00Bulleit
$7.00Bulleit Rye
$8.00Crown Apple
$8.00Crown Blackberry
$8.00Crown Chocolate
$8.00Crown Peach
$8.00Crown Royal
$8.00Crown Vanilla
$8.00Fireball
$6.00Gentleman Jack
$8.00J & B
$6.00Jack Daniels
$7.00Jameson
$7.00Jameson Orange
$7.00Jim Beam
$6.00Johnny Black
$8.00Johnny Red
$6.00Makers Mark
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Rebecca Creek
$7.00Seagrams 7
$6.00Skrewball
$6.00Weller
$8.00Wild Turkey
$6.00Woodford Reserve
$9.00
Liqueurs/Cordials
Shots
Jello Shot
$3.00Jager Barrel
$5.993 Legged Monkey
$5.503 Wise Men
$6.504 Horsemen
$8.00Alien Secretion
$5.50Alligator Bite
$7.00B-52
$6.50Bill Cosby
$6.50Blow Job
$5.50Bruised Apple
$5.50Bull Blaster
$6.50Buttery Nipple
$5.50Chuggy
$6.50Code Red
$5.50Dead Nazi
$8.00Dragon Tea
$7.25Fire N Ice
$7.50German Chocolate Cake
$5.50Green Tea
$7.00Gummy Bear
$6.50Henny Tea
$7.50Irish Car Bomb
$8.00Jager Bomb
$7.00Jello Shots
$3.00Jolly Rancher
$6.50Kamikaze
$5.00Liquid Marijuana
$8.00Mexican Candy
$6.00Mind Eraser
$6.00Mint Tea
$7.00Oatmeal Cookie
$6.50Ohh Baby
$5.50Orange Tea
$7.50Peach Scnapps
$4.50Pickle Shot
$5.00Pineapple Upside Down Cake
$5.50Purple Gheko
$5.50Purple Hooter
$5.50Red Headed Slut
$5.50Red Snapper
$5.50Royal F*Ck
$6.00Scooby Snack
$7.00Starburst
$6.50Starf*Cker
$5.50Sweet Tart
$6.00Tuaca Blaster
$6.50Vegas Bomb
$8.00Water Moccasin
$5.50White Tea
$6.50Woo Woo
$5.50
Cocktails
Liquid Breakfast
Tiki Classics
Tequila Cocktails
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Location
501 South Austin Street, Rockport, TX 78382