FOOD
APPS/SIDES
BBQ SLIDERS
$9.95CHIPS AND CHZ
$4.95CHZ STICKS
$9.95CUP CHZ
$1.00DRUNKEN POTATOES
$10.95GARL KNOTS
$9.95JAL POPPER
$8.95LOADED FRIES
$6.95MAC&CHZ
$1.50LG NACHO
$13.95SM NACHO
$9.95O RING BASKET (10) OZ
$8.95FRY BASKET
$3.95SEASON FRY BASKET
$2.95SIDE GARLIC FRIES
$1.95SIDE REG FRIES
$1.95SIDE SEASON FRIES
$1.95SIDE SLAW
$1.00CHIPS&SALSA
$4.95CINNADOODLES
$6.95Tort chips
$2.00GUAC CHIPS AND SALSA
$8.95CHILI CHEESE FRIES
$6.95TATER TOTS
$5.95LOADED TATER TOTS
$8.95JUMBO PRETZEL W CUP OF CHEESE
$4.95BAG CHIPS
$0.90GARLIC PARM FRIES
$1.95GARLIC PARM FRIES BASKET
$2.955 OZ ONION RING
$4.50CHEESE FRIES BASKET
$4.95
PIZZA/FLATBREADS
MED THIN
$20.00LRG THIN
$23.00MED DEEP
$18.00LRG DEEP
$25.00CALZONE
$12.95MED POT ROAST
$25.00LRG POT ROAST
$29.00MED MEX PIZZA
$25.00LRG MEX PIZZA
$29.00S&S FLAT
$11.95BBQ CHIC FLAT
$13.95SOUTHWEST FLAT
$13.95POT ROAST FLAT
$13.95MED MEAT LOVERS
$25.00LRG MEAT LOVERS
$29.00MED VEGGIE
$22.00LRG VEGGIE
$27.00ALFREDO FLATBREAD PICK 3
$13.95BUFFALO CHICKEN FLATBREAD
$13.95MEATBALL PIZZA MED
$24.00
SANDWICHES
POT ROAST MELT
$8.95+CHZ 1/3 BURGER
$11.951/3 BURGER
$10.95BACON POUNDER
$14.95SMASH BURGER
$11.95GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$11.95CAESAR CHICKEN SANDWICH
$11.95RODEO BURGER
$11.95PATTY MELT
$11.95RODEO CHICKEN
$11.95BLT
$9.95BLT CLUB
$10.95BLTA
$10.95PEPPER & EGG SANDWICH W/SIDE
$9.95CHICKEN PHILLY SAND W/SIDE
$10.45THE STATION PHILLY W SIDE
$10.45
SOUP & SALADS
CUP SOUP
$4.45BOWL SOUP
$5.45SOUP AND SALAD
$9.45CUP CHILI
$4.95BOWL CHILI
$5.95CHILI AND SALAD
$9.95DINNER SALAD
$6.95SM ANTI PASTA
$10.95LG ANTI PASTA
$15.95CHX CAESAR SALAD
$10.95GRILLED CHICKEN SALAD
$9.95SIDE OF RANCH
$0.25CAESAR DRESSING
$0.50BLEU CHZ DRESSING
$0.50ITALIAN
$0.25XTRA GRILLED CHICKEN
$3.00BLEU CHEESE CRUMBLES
$1.50CELERY
$1.50CARROTS
$1.50CUCUMBERS
$1.00JALAPENOS
$1.00
WINGS CHICKEN TENDERS SHRIMP
TACOS
SPECIALS
LOADED BLOODY MARY
$14.95FRANK & CHZ
$10.45CHEDDAR BACON Jalapeño Burger W/SIDE
$10.45Quesadilla
$9.45CHICAGO STYLE W SIDE
$9.45TOMATO BREAD
$8.45Firehouse Burger
$10.455 wings with side
$10.45Grilled Pork Tenderloin Sandwich with side
$10.45CHILI BURGER W SIDE
$10.45Italian Sausage Sandwich
$10.45HAWAIIAN BURGER
$10.45PIZZA BREAD
$9.45COD SANDWICH W SIDE
$11.45COD BASKET SLAW HUSH PUPS W SIDE
$14.45HONEY MUSTARD CHX SAND W/SIDE
$10.45SOUTHWEST BURGER W/SIDE
$10.45GRILLED CHEESE W SIDE
$9.45Crispy chicken Caesar Wrap w Side
$10.45CHICKEN BUFFALO WRAP W SIDE
$10.45TACO TUESDAY 2 TACOS AND MODELO 16 OZ DRAFT
$8.45TACO TUES (2) STEAK P.ROAST CHIMI MODELO
$9.45GRILLED OR CRISPY CHICKEN WRAP W/SIDE
$10.45THE STATION PHILLY W SIDE
$10.45JUMBO HOT DOG W SIDE
$6.45BREAKFAST BURGER W SIDE
$10.45GRILLED CHEESE WTOMATO N BACON W SIDE
$10.45CHILLI CHEESE DOG W SIDE
$9.45PEPPERONI PIZZA BURGER W SIDE
$10.45BUFFALO CHICKEN SANDWICH W SIDE
$10.453 GROUND BEEF TACOS
$8.00BLT WRAP W SIDE
$10.45CHILI MAC
$6.45GRILLED HAM AND CHEESE W SIDE
$10.45Station Pastor Burger w side
$10.45AMERICAN STATION BURGER W SIDE
$10.453 ALPASTOR TACOS
$8.00HAM AND CHEESE CROISSANT W SIDE
$9.95CHICKEN SALAD SAND W SIDE
$10.45SPECIAL PRICE REUBEN SANDWICH W SIDE
$11.45COD SANDWICH W SIDE
$10.45BUFFALO CHICKEN MAC
$9.953 CHICKEN TACOS
$8.00LOADED STEAK FRIES
$8.45MEATBALL SANDWICH W SIDE
$10.45BONELESS PORK CHOP SAND W SIDE
$10.45MAC BURGER W SIDE
$10.453 BBQ SIDES W SLAW
$7.95BLT CLUB W SIDE
$10.45THIRSTY THURSDAY SPECIAL APPS
$10.45GRILLED CHEESE TOMATO BACON W SIDE
$10.45BURGER PATTY WRAP W SIDE
$10.45BBQ POT ROAST GRILLED CHEESE W SIDE
$10.45CORNED BEEF DINNER
$17.45CORNED BEEF SAND W SIDE
$12.45REUBEN SAND W SIDE
$13.45BUFFALO CHICKEN MAC & CHEESE
$9.95LOADED STEAK FRIES
$8.45WEDGE SALAD
$5.45JULIENNE SALAD
$8.45BREAKFAST SAND W SIDE
$10.45ALPASTOR BURGER W SIDE
$10.45GRILLED PORKLOIN SAND W SIDE
$10.45SOUTHWEST TACO BOWL
$8.953-CHEESE BURGER SLIDERS W SIDE
$9.95SUB SANDWICH W SIDE
$9.95CHICKEN FAJITA W SIDE
$10.45CHICKEN FAJITA TACO
$3.00SWISS MUSHROOM BURGER W SIDE
$10.453 TACOS AND SIDE
$10.456 WINGS AND SIDE
$10.45PHILLY STEAK SAND W SIDE
$10.45HOT DOG (SPECIAL EVENTS)
$2.00HOT DOG W CHIPS
$3.0010 SMALL WINGS W SIDE
$10.45
DD/GH TOGO
MED THIN
$18.00LRG THIN
$21.001/2 POT ROAST MELT
$8.95FULL POT ROAST MELT
$13.95ANTI PASTA SALAD
$10.95SM NACHOS
$13.95CHZ STICKS
$8.95GARL KNOTS
$8.95WINGS
$13.951/3 CHZ BURGER
$9.95SOUTH SIDE SMASH
$9.95GARLIC FRIES
$3.50SWEET AND SPICY FLAT
$9.95SOUTHWEST FLAT
$11.95DRUNKEN POTATOS
$9.95BEEF SLIDERS
$7.95ONION RINGS
$6.95BASKET FRIES
$3.75CAESAR SANDWICH
$9.95GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICH
$9.95CHX CAESAR SALAD
$9.95DINNER SALAD
$4.95GRILL CHX SALAD
$8.95SEASON FRIES
$3.50MACANDCHZ
$2.00FRY BASKET
$3.50MED MEXICAN PIZZA
$24.00LRG MEXICAN PIZZA
$28.00
BEV
SOFT DRINKS
RC
$2.50DIET
$2.50LEMON LIME
$2.50TEA
$2.50LEMONADE
$2.50CRANBERRY
$2.50ROOTBEER
$2.50CLAMATO
$2.50GINGERALE
$2.50RC PITCHER
$7.00DIET PITCHER
$7.00LEMON LIME PITCHER
$7.00ICED TEA PITCHER
$7.00LEMONADE PITCHER
$7.00CRANBERRY PITCHER
$7.00ROOTBEER PITCHER
$7.00GINGERALE PITCHER
$7.00RC REFILL
$4.00DIET REFILL
$4.00LEMON LIME REFILL
$4.00ICED TEA REFILL
$4.00LEMONADE REFILL
$4.00CRANBERRY REFILL
$4.00ROOTBEER REFILL
$4.00GINGERALE REFILL
$4.00ICE
BOTTLED WATER
$1.00RED BULL CAN
$3.00MICHELADA 8 OZ
$1.50WATER
ADDITIONAL SIDES
ADD EXTRA OR A SIDE
JALAPENOS
$0.75RED SALSA
$0.50GREEN SALSA
$0.50SOUR CREAM
$0.50PERRERONCINIS
$0.75FRIED JALAPENOS
$2.00CUCUMBERS
$1.00CARROTS
$1.50CELERY
$1.50EXTRA PICKLES
$0.50BURGER PATTY
$3.00CHICKEN BREAST
$3.00XTRA BACON
$1.50XTRA CHEESE SLICE
$0.50XTRA ONIONS
$0.50SIDE OF BBQ SAUCE
$0.50MAYO
$0.25CUP OF CHEESE
$0.75XTRA TOMATOES
$0.50GIARDINIERIA
$0.75RANCH
$0.25BLEU CHEESE
$0.50GARLIC TOAST I PIECE
$0.756-HUSHPUPPIES
$1.50BRIOCH BUN
$2.00FRENCH ROLL
$2.00SNACK
$0.50
ST PATRICK'S DAY DRINK SPECIALS
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 9:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy! Pizzeria with a Bar, Beer Garden and more! Bands Every Friday Night!
Location
151 North Glenwood Avenue, Glenwood, IL 60425
