Drink Menu
Vodka
Well Vodka SNGL
$9.00Well Vodka DBL
$18.00Belvedere SNGL
$14.00Belvedere DBL
$25.00Chopin SNGL
$18.00Chopin DBL
$26.00Grey Goose SNGL
$18.00Grey Goose DBL
$26.00Ketel One SNGL
$15.00Ketel One DBL
$23.00Titos SNGL
$14.00Titos DBL
$23.00Well Vodka Martini
$12.00Belvedere Martini
$25.00Chopin Martini
$26.00Grey Goose Martini
$26.00Ketel One Martini
$23.00Titos Martini
$23.00
Gin
Beefeater SNGL
$14.00Beefeater DBL
$21.00Bombay Sapphire SNGL
$17.00Bombay Sapphire DBL
$23.00Hendricks SNGL
$15.00Hendricks DBL
$22.00Tanqueray SNGL
$16.00Tanqueray DBL
$23.00Well Gin SNGL
$9.00Well Gin DBL
$14.00Beefeater Martini
$21.00Hendricks Martini
$22.00Tanqueray Martini
$23.00Well Gin Martini
$12.00Empress Gin SNGL
$16.00Empress Gin DBL
$23.00Empress Martini
$23.00
Rum
Tequila
Well Tequila SNGL
$9.00Well Tequila DBL
$14.00Casa Amigos Blanco SNGL
$18.00Casa Amigos Blanco DBL
$26.00Casa Amigos Anejo SNGL
$19.00Casa Amigos Anejo DBL
$29.00Casa Amigos Reposado SNGL
$18.00Casa Amigos Reposado DBL
$26.00Don Julio 1942 SNGL
$42.00Don Julio 1942 DBL
$63.00Don Julio Anejo SNGL
$26.00Don Julio Anejo DBL
$39.00Don Julio Reposado SNGL
$23.00Don Julio Reposado DBL
$35.00Don Julio Blanco SNGL
$19.00Don Julio Blanco DBL
$25.00Patron Silver SNGL
$18.00Patron Silver DBL
$26.00Don Julio 70 SINGL
$30.00Don't Julio 70 DBL
$42.00
Whiskey
Basil Hayden DBL
$25.00Basil Hayden SNGL
$19.00Basil Hayden Toast DBL
$40.00Basil Hayden Toast SNGL
$28.00Buffalo Trace DBL
$25.00Buffalo Trace SNGL
$17.00Bulliet Rye DBL
$24.00Bulliet Rye SNGL
$15.00Canadian Club DBL
$24.00Canadian Club SNGL
$14.00Crown Royal DBL
$24.00Crown Royal SNGL
$16.00Fireball DBL
$18.00Fireball SNGL
$10.00Jack Daniels DBL
$23.00Jack Daniels SNGL
$16.00Jameson DBL
$22.00Jameson SNGL
$14.00Jim Beam DBL
$22.00Jim Beam SNGL
$14.00Knob Creek DBL
$29.00Knob Creek SNGL
$18.00Makers Mark DBL
$26.00Makers Mark SNGL
$17.00Sazerc Rye DBL
$21.00Sazerc Rye SNGL
$14.00Seagram 7 DBL
$20.00Seagram 7 SNGL
$13.00Well Whiskey DBL
$16.00Well Whiskey SNGL
$9.00Woodford Reserve DBL
$26.00Woodford Reserve SNGL
$18.00Bulliet SNGL
$14.00Bulliet DBL
$23.00Woodford Double Oaked SNGL
$16.00Woodford Double Oaked DBL
$30.00Wild Turkey SNGL
$16.00Wild Turkey DBL
$23.00Weller 12
$38.00
Scotch/Bourbon
Well Scotch SNGL
$9.00Well Scotch DBL
$14.00Chivas 12 SNGL
$18.00Chivas 12 DBL
$25.00Dewars 12 SNGL
$20.00Dewars 12 DBL
$28.00Glenfiddich SNGL
$18.00Glenfiddich DBL
$26.00Glenfiddich 14 SNGL
$30.00Glenfiddich 14 DBL
$45.00Glenlivet 12 SNGL
$25.00Glenlivet 12 DBL
$38.00Johnnie Walker Black SNGL
$16.00Johnnie Walker Black DBL
$24.00Laphroaig 10 SNGL
$20.00Laphroaig 10 DBL
$30.00Macallan 15 SNGL
$47.00Macallan 15 DBL
$70.00Macallan 18 SNGL
$48.00Macallan 18 DBL
$75.00Macallan 12 SNGL
$29.00Macallan 12 DBL
$50.00Whistlepig SNGL
$19.00Whistlepig DBL
$28.00Chivas 18 SNGL
$21.00Chivas 18 DBL
$32.00Glenlivet 14 SNGL
$26.00Glenlivet 14 DBL
$39.00Blanton's SNGL
$38.00Blanton's DBL
$74.00Blanton's Gold SNGL
$68.00Blanton's Gold DBL
$130.00Weller Special Reserve SNGL
$18.00Weller Special Reserve DBL
$25.00
Liqueurs/Cordials
Red Wine By Glass
Red Wine By Bottle
Justin Cab - BTL
$60.00Frank Family Cab - BTL
$95.00Pessimist Blend - BTL
$65.00Troublemaker Blend - BTL
$48.00Hahn Pinot - BTL
$52.00Daou Cab - BTL
$60.00Daou Reserve Cab - BTL
$175.00Spellbound Merlot - BTL
$36.00Austin Hope Cab - BTL
$165.00Austin Hope Reserve Cab - BTL
$300.00Unshackled - BTL
$52.00Caymus Walking Fool - BTL
$85.00Mondavi Cab - BTL
$30.00Oko Malbec - BTL
$42.00Love Noir BTL
$39.00Alexander Valley Cab - BTL
$65.00
White Wine By Glass
White Wine By Bottle
Rose/Sparkling By Glass
Rose/Sparkling By Bottle
Beverages
Coke
$5.00Diet Coke
$5.00Cranberry Juice
$5.00Grapefruit Juice
$5.00Iced Tea
$4.00Lemonade
$5.00Orange Juice
$5.00Pineapple Juice
$5.00Roy Rogers
$5.00Shirley Temple
$5.00Soda
$5.00Sour
$5.00Sprite
$5.00Milk
$5.00Pellegrino BTL
$8.00Arnold Palmer
$5.00Root Beer
$5.00Virgin Margarita
$9.00Red Bull
$7.00Dr Pepper
$5.00Aqua Panna
$8.00Strawberry Lemonade
$5.00Coffee
$4.00Tea
$4.00Strawberry auqafresca
$4.00Cappuccino
$8.00Latte
$8.00Americano
$8.00Espresso SNGL
$5.00Espresso DBL
$8.00Rad can
$5.00
Bottled Beer
Budweiser
$7.00Space Dust IPA
$9.00Heineken 0.0
$7.00Bud Light
$7.00Davey Brown Ale
$10.00Heineken
$7.00Coors Light
$7.00Corona
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$7.00Guiness
$9.00Miller lite
$7.00Nutrl
$8.00Samuel Smith Organic Chocolate Stout
$25.00Samuel Smith Pale Lager
$24.00Samuel Smith Taddy Porter
$19.00Samuel Smith Organic Apple Cider
$16.00Ayinger Dopplebock Celebrator
$35.00Ayinger Weizenbock
$16.00Birra Dolomiti Pils
$18.00
Draft Beer
Cocktails
Alabama Slammer
$18.00AMF
$16.00Irish Liquor Coffee
$16.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Well Bourbon
$14.00Baybreeze
$14.00Berry tom collins
$14.00Beyond the Sea
$18.00Black Russian
$16.00Bloody Mary
$14.00Bottomless Mimosas
$25.00Brandy Alexander
$20.00Cadillac Margarita
$21.00Cosmopolitan
$18.00Cucumber Margarita
$16.00Drunken Leprechaun
$16.00Eastern Tea Time
$16.00Espresso Martini
$17.00Fire in the Hole
$12.00French 75
$19.00Ginger Blossom
$16.00Greyhound
$16.00Hot Toddy
$18.00Kamikaze
$18.00Lemon Drop
$16.00Long Island Iced Tea
$16.00Long Beach Iced Tea
$16.00Lucky lady
$16.00Mai Tai
$16.00Madras
$16.00Manhattan
$16.00Margarita
$16.00Mexican Coffee
$14.00Mojito
$14.00Moscow Mule
$14.00Mudslide
$14.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Well Vodka
$14.00Raspberry lemon drop
$16.00Rob Roy
$14.00Sea Breeze
$14.00Tequila Sunrise
$16.00Tom Collins
$16.00Waterside Sangria Red
$15.00WATERSIDE SANGRIA
$15.00Waterside Sangria White
$15.00Whiskey Sour
$14.00White Russian
$14.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Well Bourbon
$14.00Blackberry Margarita
$14.00Hollywood Beach Martini Well Vodka
$14.00Hollywood Beach Martini Well Gin
$14.00Negroni
$14.00Hollywood Beach Martini Titos
$21.00Hollywood Beach Martini Tanqueray
$21.00Hollywood Beach Martini Grey Goose
$25.00Hollywood Beach Martini Beefeater
$24.00Hollywood Beach Martini Belvedere
$25.00Hollywood Beach Martini Chopin
$28.00Hollywood Beach Martini Bombay Sapphire
$26.00Hollywood Beach Martini Hendrick's
$22.00Hollywood Beach Martini Ketel One
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Woodford Reserve
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Buffalo Trace
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Knob Creek
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Maker's Mark
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Bulleit
$23.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Bulleit Rye
$25.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Wild Turkey
$22.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Jack Daniels
$21.00Blackberry Bourbon Smash Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$24.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Ketel One
$21.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Titos
$21.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Belvedere
$23.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Chopin
$28.00Oxnard Strawberry Mule Grey Goose
$23.00Old Fashioned Well Bourbon
$14.00Old Fashioned Woodford Reserve
$19.00Old Fashioned Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$22.00Old Fashioned Wild Turkey
$19.00Old Fashioned Buffalo Trace
$20.00Old Fashioned Knob Creek
$20.00Old Fashioned Maker's Mark
$20.00Old Fashioned Jack Daniels
$19.00Old Fashioned Jameson
$19.00Old Fashioned Crown Royal
$20.00Old Fashioned Johnnie Walker
$19.00Old Fashioned Bulleit
$20.00Old Fashioned Bulleit Rye
$22.00Old Fashioned Basil Hayden
$25.00Old Fashioned Basil Hayden Toast
$29.00Blackberry Margarita Well Tequila
$14.00Blackberry Margarita Patron Silver
$18.00Blackberry Margarita Casamigos Blanco
$20.00Blackberry Margarita Casamigos Reposado
$21.00Blackberry Margarita Casamigos Anejo
$24.00Blackberry Margarita Don Julio 1942
$47.00Blackberry Margarita Don Julio Blanco
$20.00Blackberry Margarita Don Julio Reposado
$22.00Blackberry Margarita Don Julio Anejo
$25.00Corkage fee
$25.00Amoretti's Espresso Martini
$14.00Lemon Drop Grey Goose
$23.00Lemon Drop Ketel One
$22.00Hugo spritz
$21.00Channel Tequila Sour Well
$21.00Channel Tequila Sour Patron Silver
$26.00Channel Tequila Sour Casamigos Blanco
$26.00Channel Tequila Sour Casamigos Reposado
$28.00Channel Tequila Sour Casamigos Anejo
$30.00Vesper Martini Well Gin
$21.00Vesper Martini Titos
$26.00Vesper Martini Ketel One
$26.00Vesper Martini Grey Goose
$28.00Vesper Martini Belvedere
$31.00Vesper Martini Chopin
$35.00Vesper Martini Hendricks
$26.00Vesper Martini Tanqueray
$28.00Vesper Martini Beefeater
$26.00Vesper Martini Bombay Sapphire
$30.00Vesper Martini Well Vodka
$21.00Love & Murder
$21.00Paper Plane Well Bourbon
$21.00Paper Plane Woodford Reserve
$25.00Paper Plane Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$27.00Paper Plane Wild Turkey
$24.00Paper Plane Buffalo Trace
$25.00Paper Plane Knob Creek
$26.00Paper Plane Maker's Mark
$24.00Paper Plane Jack Daniels
$23.00Paper Plane Jameson
$23.00Paper Plane Crown Royal
$24.00Paper Plane Bulliet
$24.00Paper Plane Bulliet Rye
$26.00Paper Plane Basil Hayden
$25.00Paper Plane Basil Hayden Toast
$30.00Sazerac Well Bourbon
$21.00Sazerac Woodford Reserve
$25.00Sazerac Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$27.00Sazerac Wild Turkey
$24.00Sazerac Buffalo Trace
$25.00Sazerac Knob Creek
$26.00Sazerac Makers Mark
$24.00Sazerac Jack Daniels
$23.00Sazerac Jameson
$23.00Sazerac Crown Royal
$24.00Sazerac Bulliet
$24.00Sazerac Bulliet Rye
$26.00Sazerac Basil Hayden
$25.00Sazerac Basil Hayden Toast
$30.00Screwdriver
$12.00Old Fashioned Weller Special Reserve
$20.00Smokey Old Fashioned Well Bourbon
$20.00Smokey Old Fashioned Woodford Reserve
$25.00Smokey Old Fashioned Woodford Reserve Double Oaked
$28.00Smokey Old Fashioned Wild Turkey
$25.00Smokey Old Fashioned Buffalo Trace
$26.00Smokey Old Fashioned Knob Creek
$26.00Smokey Old Fashioned Makers Mark
$26.00Smokey Old Fashioned Jack Daniels
$25.00Smokey Old Fashioned Jameson
$25.00Smokey Old Fashioned Crown Royal
$26.00Smokey Old Fashioned Johnnie Walker
$25.00Smokey Old Fashioned Bulleit
$26.00Smokey Old Fashioned Bulleit Rye
$28.00Smokey Old Fashioned Basil Hayden
$31.00Smokey Old Fashioned Basil Hayden Toast
$35.00Apple Martini Well Vodka
$18.00Spherical Shots
$10.00Limoncello Spritz
$18.00
Lunch Menu
Starters
Salads
Harbor Favorites
Sandwiches
Pastas
Enhancements
Specials
Dinner Menu New
Starters
Calamari Fritti
$15.00Garlic Bread
$6.00Crabcakes
$18.00Steak Eggrolls
$14.00Szechuan Pork Ribs appetizer
$14.00Dippin Trio
$18.00Mac n Cheese
$13.00Chicken Wings
$15.00Garlic Fries
$6.00Lobster Bisque
$8.00Cauliflower Florets
$15.00Personal Charcuterie Board
$14.00Side mashed potatoes
$5.00Side fries
$5.00Sauteed veggies
$5.00Dog chicken and rice
$7.00Dog Burger and rice
$9.00Clam chowder
$8.00Red chowder
$8.00Minestrone soup
$8.00Side roasted corn
$6.00
Salads
Harbor Favorites
Country Fried Steak
$21.00Short Rib
$30.00Top Sirloin
$40.00Pork Chop
$33.00Lobster Mac N Cheese
$28.00Filet Mignon
$59.00Wagyu Burger
$21.00Kids chicken strips & fries
$12.00Ribeye
$52.00Ahi
$34.00Mahi
$35.00Pork chop milanese
$33.00Lamb shank
$49.00Kids butter pasta
$9.00Kids pasta mariara
$9.00Short rib ravioli
$35.00Barramundi
$35.00Clam strips and. Chips
$16.00Braised chicken
$30.00Scallop pasta
$49.00Black Cod
$50.00Gnocchi
$32.00
Pastas
Sea
Calming Finishes
All hours
| Sunday | 10:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 3:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 3:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 3:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 3:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:30 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
New American Cuisine Blended With Seasonal Tastes
Location
3500 S. Harbor Blvd. Ste. 1-100, Oxnard, CA 93035
