Wine
12. Quady North 2023 Syrah
$11.00+13. H3 Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
$9.00+14. Parra Wine Co Vino Chingon 2024
$10.00+15. Rascal Pinot Noir 2024
$8.50+16. Torii Mor Chardonnay 2023
$10.50+17. Liquid Light Sauvignon Blanc
$8.50+18. Wine By Joe Pinot Gris 2022
$10.00+19. Cristom Louise Vineyard Viognier 2025
$11.00+20. De Ponte 2019 DFB Melon De Bourgogne
$10.00+A to Z Wineworks Pinot Gris
$29.00A to Z Wineworks Pinot Noir 2023
$30.00Airlie 2023 Chardonnay
$22.00Anne Amie 2023 Muller-Thurgau
$8.50+Archery Summit Vireton Pinot Gris 2024
$9.00+Bar Dog Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
$8.00+Bar Dog Chardonnay 2022
$29.00Be Human Cabernet Sauvignon 2019
$20.00Browne Cabernet Sauvighnon 2022
$51.00Browne Family Vineyards Pinot Gris 2022
$27.00Chemistry Pinot Noir 2023
$27.00Compton Family Wines Pinot Gris 2023
$28.00Cristom 2023 Pinot Noir
$39.00Dominio iv Technicolor Bat Tempranillo
$11.00+Dunham Three Legged Red 2022
$10.00+Earth Oregon Chardonnay 2018
$31.00Earth Oregon Pinot Gris 2025
$27.0011. Elourn Pinot Noir 2023
$9.50+Eola Hills Sauvignon Blanc 2024
$22.00Foris Vineyards Moscato 2024
$23.00H3 Cabernet Sauvignon 2021
$27.00Hogue Chardonnay 2023
$29.00Juliet 2016 Belgian Style Wild Ale
$30.00Knotty Vines Chardonnay 2020
$22.00Maryhill Viognier 2024
$25.00Oblivion Cabernet Sauvignon 2023
$25.00Para Wine Co 2024 Resado
$25.00Parra Wine Co 2023 Vino Blanco
$10.00+Parra Wine Co 2024 Vino Blanco
$28.00Parra Wine Co Gewurztraminer 2024
$28.00Prosecco
$8.50Rascal Pinot Gris 2024
$8.50+RoxyAnn Honor Barn Red
$29.00RoxyAnn Pinot Gris 2025
$29.00Sheep Thrills Pinot Grigio 2022
$8.50+Sweet Cheeks Winery Vintage Riesling 2023
$10.00+Unsanctioned Pinot Gris 2025
$27.00Willamette Valley Vinyards Wole Cluster Pinot Noir 2024
$10.00+Winderlea Pinot Gris 2022
$32.00Youngberg Hill 2018 Pinot Noir
$67.00
Cider
Beer
32. Ghostfish Grapefruit IPA (Gluten Free)
$5.50+33. Freight American Lager
$4.00+34. Breakside IPA
$5.50+35. Lost Coast Tangerine Wheat
$6.00+36. Coors Light
$4.00+37. Czechvar
$6.00+38. Barley Brown Pallet Jack
$5.50+39. Sunriver Fuzztail
OUT OF STOCK$5.50+40. Fort George Topaz Spiced Pumpkin Ale
$5.50+41. SOB Juicy Son of a Beer
$5.00+42. Von Ebert Pils
$5.50+43. Silver Falls Peach Melba Kettle Sour Ale
$6.00+44. Deluxe Diabolic Double IPA
$7.00+45. Pelican Beat Breaker IPA
$7.00+46. Fort George Java The Hop
$5.50+47. Fort George Simcoe Architect Fresh Hop IPA
$6.50+48. Deluxe Sintillator Doppelbock
$6.00+49. Fort George Mounting Stretches Mexican Dark Lager
$5.50+50. Rusty Truck Amber Boch
$6.00+51. Deluxe Especial Mexican Lager
$5.50+52. Everybody Brewing Old Soul Porter
$5.50+53. Cascade Lakes Salted Carmel Porter
$6.00+54. Level Beer Fatality
$9.00+55. Great Divide BBA Yeti
$9.00+56. Pelican Mother of all Storms
$9.00+Bero Non-Alcoholic
$7.00Best Day Non-Alcoholic Beer
$7.00DeGrade Nectarine Premiere
$25.00Deschutes Black Butte Non-Alcohoic
$7.00Duchesse De Bourgogne
$15.00Firestone 2022 Parabpola
$30.50Flight 4 Pours (21-53, except 44 & 45)
$13.00Goose Island Bourbon County Stout 2019
$30.50Grandfather Raven Imperial Stout
$11.00Hoop Stave Red Wine Barrel Aged Imperial Brown Ale 4
$15.00North Coast Brewing Co Pranqster
$10.50Revision Dr. Lupulin IPA
$8.00The Abyss 2016 Reserve
$21.00
Cocktails
Batanga Classic Margarita
$14.00Bloody Titos Matriarch Mary
$14.00Bloody Titos Spicy Mary
$14.00Capt Mogan's Spice of the Storm
$14.00Capt Morgan & Coke
$11.00Her Bulleit Old Fashioned
$14.00His Bulleit Old Fashioned
$14.00Lemon Drop
$11.00Mimosa
$8.00Portland Potato Drity Shirley
$14.00Red Beer
$7.50Ryze Martini
$14.00Titos Cranberry
$11.00Titos Moscow Mule
$13.00Wild Roots Classic Martini
$14.00Wild Roots Gin & Tonic
$11.00
Beverages
Coffee
$2.75Coke
$2.75Cranberry
$3.00Diet Coke
$2.75Earl Gray Tea
$2.75Ginger Ale
$2.75Ginger Beer Can
$3.50Langers Apple Juice
$3.00Lemonade
$2.75Polar Ruby Red Grapefruit Seltzer
$2.50Polar Ruby Red Lime Seltzer
$2.50Red Bull Regular
$5.00Red Bull Sugar Free
$5.00Shirley Temple
$4.00Sprite
$2.75Strawberry Lemonade
$4.00Sugar Free Red Bull
$4.00Tea
$2.75V8 Splash
$2.75
Appetizers
Humas Plate
Cucumber, Pickled Beets, Feta Cubes, Peta, Pickles, Olives$15.00Charcuterie Board Meat & Cheese
Market Availability$14.00Shirmp Cocktail
5 Extra Jumbo Shrimp, Cocktail Sauce$12.00Beer Battered Fries
$9.00Pretzel
Served with Beer cheese$11.00Calamari
Breaded and Deep Fried Served with Cocktail Sauce$13.00Cheese Curds
Breaded Wisconsin Cheese Deep Fried and Served with Marinara$13.00Flat Bread Pesto Delight
$14.00
Salads
Southwest Ceaser
Romaine Mix, Black Beans, Avocado, Fire Roasted Red Peppers, Tortilla Chips, Ceaser Chipotle Dressing$15.00Mediterranean
Spring Greens, Fire Roasted Red Peppers, Kalamata Olives, Cucumbers, Feta, Humas, Lemon Vinaigrette Dressing$16.00Blue Berry Delight
Spring Greens, Blue Berries, Sliced Almonds, Goat Cheese, Pickled Beets, Black Berry Basil Dressing$14.00
Entrees
Oktoberfest Bratwurst
Locally made brats served on a pretzel bun with fire roasted red peppers and sauerkraut. Served with Kettle Chips.$14.00Baked Pub Nachos
Tortilla Chips, Black Beans, Sliced Olives, Fire Roasted Red Peppers, Cheese Blend, Pickled Jalapenos, Pico D Gallo, and Sour Cream$15.00Street Tacos Chicken
Three Corn Tortillas, Shredded Slaw, Fresh Cilantro and Onions, with your selected meat. Served with Pico D Gallo and tortilla chips.$14.00Street Tacos Pulled Pork
Three Corn Tortillas, Shredded Slaw, Fresh Cilantro and Onions, with your selected meat. Served with Pico D Gallo and tortilla chips.$15.00Street Tacos Shrimp
Three Corn Tortillas, Shredded Slaw, Fresh Cilantro and Onions, with your selected meat. Served with Pico D Gallo and tortilla chips.$17.00BBQ Pork Baby Back Ribs 1/2 Rack
Famous Slow Cooked Ribs with choice of Sweet or House Recipe Spice Sauce.$20.00Hearty Chilli
Has a long history of voted best chili in downtown Dallas. Topped with fresh onions and cheese.$9.00+BBQ Pulled Pork Sliders
Our House Slow-Cooked Pork with coleslaw on 3 Hawaiian Buns. Choice of Sweet of Spicy. Served with Kettle Chips.$14.00Deli Sandwich
Oven Roasted Turkey and Honey Ham, Provolone, Tomato, Lettuce, Mayo, Mustard, on Sourdough. Served with Kettle Chips.$15.00Italian Sandwich
$16.00
Burger
Signature Burger
Oregon Country Natural Beef, Seasoned and Smoked. Topped with Pickle, Onion, Tomato, Lettuce and Garlic Aioli. Served with Kettle Chips.$16.00Western Burger
Topped with Smoked Bacon, Lettuce, Cheddar, Crispy Shallots, and BBQ Sauce. Served with Kettle Chips.$18.00Mushroom Swiss
Topped with Swiss Cheese, Caramelized Onions, Sautéed Mushrooms, and Garlic Aioli. Served with Kettle Chips.$17.00
Kids
Hard Alcohol
4 Spirits Single Malt
$4.50+Barrel Seagrass
$19.00Basil Hayden 10 year
$5.50+Batanga Tequila Blanco
$3.50+Batanga Tequila Reposado
$0+Beef Eater London Dry Gin
$3.50+Buffalo Trace
$3.00+Bull Run 15 Year
$4.00+Bulleit Rye
$3.50+Captain Morgan Private Stock
$3.50+Captain Morgan's Spiced Rum
$3.00+Ciroc Red Berry
$3.50+Crown Royal Blackberry
$3.50+Crown Royal Chocolate
$3.50+Crown Royal Peach
$10.00De KuyperTriple Sec
$5.00Evan Williams Single Barrel Vintage
$11.00First City Small Batch
$10.00Green River Bourbon
$8.00Grey Goose
$10.00Hatozaki Small Batch Whiskey
$12.00Jack Daniels
$8.00Jack Daniels Single Barrel Heritage Barrel
$12.00Jack Daniels Single Barrel Select
$11.00Jim Beam Double Oaked
$10.00Kahlua Rum & Coffee Liqueur
$5.00Legent
$11.00Leyenda Del Milagro
$9.00Martini Rosso Vermouth
$8.00New Basin Strong
$13.00Noah's Mill
$16.00Old Bardstown
$10.00Old Fitzgerald 7yr Bottled-in-Bond
$13.00Patron Silver Tequila
$12.00Penderyn - Welsh
$15.00Pendleton Whiskey
$10.00Plantation Barbadoe's Rum
$9.00Portland Potato
$8.00Russell's Reserve
$12.00Seagram's Sweet Tea Flavored Vodka
$8.00Shine Vodka
$10.00Silverton Ultra-Premium Potato
$10.00Teeling Single Pot Still
$15.00Titos
$8.00Weller Special Reserve
$12.00Wild Roots Gin
$9.00Willett Straight Rye Whiskey
$14.00Woodford Reserve
$10.00New Deal Vodka
$10.00
Desserts
Sauces
Mug Club
SWAG
Base Logo T-Shirt
$20.00Base Logo T-Shirt XXL
$22.00Dog Toys
$3.00Dog Treats
$2.50USB Cords
$4.00Growlers 64 oz
$8.00Growlers 32 oz
$6.00Shot Glasses
$5.00Pet Dogs Shirt
$25.00Pet Dogs Shirt XXL
$27.00Pounder Glass
$7.00Advertising Screen
$50.00Event Deposit Dog House
$100.00Event Deposit Dog Yard
$50.00Tap Coleman Rental
$150.00
Specials
TT Mozzarella Sticks
$5.00TT Tator Tots
$5.00BBQ Baked Bean Soup
$7.00+Pulled Pork Tot-ine
$12.00Margherita FB
$10.00Shine My Cucumber
$14.00TT Jalapeno Poppers
$5.00TT 2 Corn Dogs
$5.00Macaroni Salad
$3.00Cornbread Muffins
$3.00Brownie Muffins
$3.00Smash Burger & Tots
$9.50Honeycrisp Howler
$14.00Spice & Slice Rita
$15.00Taco Salad Bowl
$5.00Beef Stew
$7.00+
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
957 Main St, Dallas, OR 97338
