This restaurant does not have any images
Wholy Smoke Family Restaurant 447 W Butler Rd
BARRELS & LOADED FRIES
BRISKET Barrel
$13.25BRISKET Loaded Fries
$13.25CHICKEN Barrel
$13.25CHICKEN Loaded Fries
$13.25LOBSTER Barrel
$18.25LOBSTER Loaded Fries
$18.25NO MEAT Barrel
$8.00NO MEAT Loaded Fries
$8.00PORK Barrel
$13.25PORK Loaded Fries
$13.25SALMON Barrel
$15.25SALMON Loaded Fries
$15.25SAUSAGE Barrel
$13.25SAUSAGE Loaded Fries
$13.25SHRIMP Barrel
$13.25SHRIMP Loaded Fries
$13.25
2 & 3 MEAT DINNERS
Brisket + Pork
$27.00Brisket + Chicken
$27.00Brisket + Ribs
$27.00Brisket + Sausage
$27.00Pork + Chicken
$27.00Pork + Ribs
$27.00Pork + Sausage
$27.00Chicken + Ribs
$27.00Chicken + Sausage
$27.00Ribs + Sausage
$27.00Brisket + Pork + Chicken
$36.00Brisket + Pork + Ribs
$36.00Brisket + Pork + Sausage
$36.00Brisket + Chicken + Ribs
$36.00Brisket + Chicken + Sausage
$36.00Brisket + Ribs + Sausage
$36.00Pork + Chicken + Ribs
$36.00Pork + Chicken + Sausage
$36.00Pork + Ribs + Sausage
$36.00Chicken + Ribs + Sausage
$36.00
DINNERS
Bone Box & Fries
$18.00Brisket Dinner
$21.00Chicken Dinner
$17.25Croaker Dinner
$16.99Hot Dogs Dinner
$13.99Lobster Dinner
$30.00Lobster & Shrimp Dinner
$33.00Pork Dinner
$17.25Rib Dinner
$19.25Ribs(1/2 Slab) Dinner
$25.00Ribs(Whole Slab) Dinner
$40.00Salmon Dinner
$19.00Sausage Dinner
$17.99Shrimp Dinner
$17.99Swai Dinner
$16.99Turkey Leg Dinner
$18.99Vegan Wings Dinner
$17.79Veggie Plate
$12.00
FAMILY SIZE SIDES
Baked Beans-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Coleslaw-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Collards-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Corn Nuggets-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Fries-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Green Beans-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Grits-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Okra-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Peach Cobbler-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Potato Salad-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Smac N Cheese-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Spicy Pintos-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Squash & Zucchini-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50Sweet Potato Crunch-FAMILY SIZE
$7.50
GRITS & GRITS W PROTEIN
HOTDOGS & HOT DOG DINNERS
KID'S MENU
SANDWICHES & SANDWICH DINNERS
BBQ Jackfruit Sandwich
$11.00BBQ Jackfruit SANDWICH Dinner
$15.00Brisket Sandwich
$12.00Brisket SANDWICH Dinner
$21.00Chicken Sandwich
$11.00Chicken SANDWICH Dinner
$17.25Croaker Sandwich
$11.00Croaker SANDWICH Dinner
$16.99Pork Sandwich
$11.00Pork SANDWICH Dinner
$17.25Sausage Sandwich
$11.00Sausage SANDWICH Dinner
$17.99Swai Sandwich
$11.00Swai SANDWICH Dinner
$16.99
SEAFOOD & VEGAN OPTION DINNERS
Bbq Jackfruit Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$17.99Catch Of The Day
$30.00Croaker & Grits
$13.00Croaker Dinner
$16.99Lobster & Shrimp Dinner
$33.00Lobster Dinner
$36.50Lobsters Basket w Fries
$27.99Salmon & Grits
$15.00Salmon Dinner
$19.00Shrimp & Grits
$15.00Shrimp Basket w Fries
$15.00Shrimp Dinner
$17.99Swai & Grits
$13.00Swai Dinner
$16.99The Big Catch
$37.50Vegan Wings Dinner
$16.99
WINGS & WING DINNERS
+CONDIMENTS
+DRINKS
+EXTRA MEATS
Brisket(1 LB)
$25.99Brisket(1/2 LB)
$13.00Brisket(Side of)
$7.00Chicken(1 LB)
$15.50Chicken(1/2 LB)
$8.00Chicken(Side of)
$7.00Croaker
$9.00Lobster(1)
$13.99Pork(1 LB)
$18.50Pork(1/2 LB)
$9.00Pork(Side of)
$7.00Ribs(1/2 Slab)
$22.00Ribs(Side of)
$7.00Ribs(Whole Slab)
$34.00Salmon
$7.00Sausage(1/2 LB)
$9.00Sausage(Side of)
$7.00Sausages(1 LB)
$15.50Shrimp(8)
$11.00Swai
$9.00Turkey Leg
$13.99Vegan Wings(5)
$7.99
+SAUCES
+Garlic Parm
$0.30+Lemon Pepper
$0.30+Original Moonshine
$0.30+Spicy
$0.30+Spicy Gold
$0.30+Sweet Heat Mango
$0.30+Teriyaki
$0.30+Texas Gold
$0.30+6 oz Garlic Parm
$1.50+6 oz Lemon Pepper
$1.50+6 oz Original Moonshine
$1.50+6 oz Spicy
$1.50+6 oz Spicy Gold
$1.50+6 oz Sweet Heat Mango
$1.50+6 oz Teriyaki
$1.50+6 oz Texas Gold
$1.50
+SIDES
+WHOLE & HALF SIZE SIDES
All hours
| Sunday | 12:00 pm - 5:30 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 6:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 6:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 6:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 6:30 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 6:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
447 W Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662